Use a RegattaTech account to reuse your entry information between events.
Entries can be submitted without an account.
2.4 Meter ( 9 entries )
Boat Type State Name Sail Number Boat Name Club Affiliation
2.4 Meter  Brown, Nicholas Bryan 109     
2.4 Meter  Bryant, Mark 13  E-2  ESC 
2.4 Meter  Green, Dan 128     
2.4 Meter  Gunsher, Gary 102    Punta Gorda Sail Club 
2.4 Meter  Peck, Dennis 99    CHCSC 
2.4 Meter  Pocklington, Tony USA03     
2.4 Meter  Ripley, Tim USA118    Nyack Boat Club 
2.4 Meter  Schmitt, Tracy usa 66  unstoppable tracy  Team Paradise 
  Tingley, Paul 99  Bamboo Blondie 2  Rnsys 
F16 ( 3 entries )
Boat Type State Name Sail Number Boat Name Club Affiliation
F16  Blondie USA 1231  Steady State  Lk Eustis Sailing 
  Raska, Bill 210    Sandy Hook Bay Catamaran Club 
F16  Rodgers, Knox USA 717200  Now or Never!  Lake Lanier Sailing Club 
F18 ( 7 entries )
Boat Type State Name Sail Number Boat Name Club Affiliation
F18  Daniel, Robbie 308  Red Gear Racing  Red Gear Racing 
F18  Macdonald, Dick 712  Go Turtle   
F18  Marshack, Ken USA 192    VLSC 
F18  Muma, Laura 1717  Boat Without a Name  Clermont Sailing Club 
F18  Rathburn, Scott 241  C2  SHBCC 
F18  Sogsti, Cherie USA 1010  This Side Up  KWCSC 
F18  Tomeo, Charles USA 11    Sarasota Sailing Squad 
F18:(F18 full regatta) ( 2 entries )
Boat Type State Name Sail Number Boat Name Club Affiliation
F18  Parent, Ravi NED    Sarasota Youth Sailing 
F18  Selsmeyer, Guy 1471    Craw 
Flying Scot ( 7 entries )
Boat Type State Name Sail Number Boat Name Club Affiliation
Flying Scot  Gaire, Susan 4903  Flash  CHYC 
Flying Scot  Knowles, Bob 5104    CHYC 
Flying Scot  Leobold, William 1579     
Flying Scot  Shore, Douglas 5455    CHYC 
Flying Scot  Thomas, Samuel 3998     
Flying Scot  Vielhauer, Skip 2068  C n Red   CHYC 
Flying Scot  Willsey, Paul 5031    CHYC 
Hobie 16 ( 12 entries )
Boat Type State Name Sail Number Boat Name Club Affiliation
Hobie 16  Davies, Alun 112386    Grand Cayman Islands 
Hobie 16  Hanko, Joe 90728     
  James, Herbert 111786  Up & Coming  Fleet 204 
Hobie 16  Jeffers, William 114241    Hobie Fleet 204 
  Johnson, Bob 80521    Gulfport Yacht Club 
Hobie 16  Krupke, Bruce 113864    Hobie Cat Fleet 204 
  Minnaar, Gregory 112003    Cat 44 Fort Lauderdale Beach 
Hobie 16  Russell, Douglas 5150  Hakunamatata  Cat 44 Fortlauderdale 
Hobie 16  Sajdak, Jim 111817  Drive it like a rental  Hobie Div 3 
Hobie 16  Sanchez, Jason 111575    GYC 
  Sanchez, Phil 113570    GYC 
Hobie 16  Weidig, Fred 112271  Catittude  Gyc Fleet5 Cat44 
Laser ExpWing ( 3 entries )
Boat Type State Name Sail Number Boat Name Club Affiliation
Laser ExpWing  Hill, Bob XL2  Laser Flyer  PGSC 
Laser ExpWing  Ray, Tom XL3  Laser Air  PGSC 
Laser ExpWing  Taylor, Chuck XL1  Laser Flight  PGSC 
Precision 15 ( 4 entries )
Boat Type State Name Sail Number Boat Name Club Affiliation
Precision 15  Heek, Christi Van   IYC 
  Morningstar, Dain #3    IYC 
Precision 15  Nuzzo, Jim IYC-2    IYC 
Precision 15  Sween, Bob IYC 4    IYC 
Sunfish ( 10 entries )
Boat Type State Name Sail Number Boat Name Club Affiliation
Sunfish  Blouin, Joe 271    DIYC 
Sunfish  Busher, Mike 79329    PGSC 
Sunfish  Clark, Liz    
Sunfish  Fritz, Donald 79403  One Trip Pony  Perrysburg Boat Club 
Sunfish  Gates, Chris 49333    MYC 
Sunfish  Mcmullen, Dave   CHCSC 
Sunfish  Richter, Jim 4058     
Sunfish  Rowland, Rose 3227    PGSC 
Sunfish  Silverman, David 76380    MYC 
Sunfish  Whitten, Cooper 3221  Caelus 2   
Wave Catamaran ( 6 entries )
Boat Type State Name Sail Number Boat Name Club Affiliation
Wave Catamaran  Burrowes, Elizabeth 77    Rehoboth Beach Sailing Association 
Wave Catamaran  Chinnis, Glen 59  Free Ride   
Wave Catamaran  Matuszak, Ray 24  Coyote 4   
Wave Catamaran  White, Rick 50  Air Apparent  PIBYC 
Wave Catamaran  Woehrle, Jack 100  Tiger Shark III  Burnetts Lake YC 
  Woodruff, Sharon Wave  TSS 
Weta ( 11 entries )
Boat Type State Name Sail Number Boat Name Club Affiliation
Weta  Bilthouse, Robert 503  Weta  Gulfport YC 
Weta  Hitchcock, Dick WTF  Sarasota Sailing Squadron 
Weta  Koenig, Rolf 510     
  Lapenotiere, Rick 437    Youngstown YC 
Weta  Mcdonough, Ken 526    Sarasota Sailing Squadron 
Weta  Mead, Mike 777  Old and In the Way   
Weta  Redman, John 508    Sarasota Sailin Squadron 
Weta  Rice, Keith 254    IYC 
Weta  Sanders, Tanya 142  Fellajokal  CYC 
Weta  Seibert, Jim 617  Wadda  KLSC 
Weta  Stephens, Richard 362    Ithaca YC 
WindRider 17 ( 11 entries )
Boat Type State Name Sail Number Boat Name Club Affiliation
WindRider 17  Bellah, Charlie 78  Miss Guided   
WindRider 17  Birdwell, Scott 00  Embouchure   
  Draper, Bruce 2 blue     
WindRider 17  Farley, Don    
WindRider 17  Lange, John 777  Static Electricity  Charlotte Harbor Sails 
WindRider 17  Lee, Bill No name yet   
WindRider 17  Ludwig, Gary 53  windrider 17  None 
WindRider 17  Murphy, Joseph red dash 1  Strange Meadow Lark  Gulfport Yacht Club 
WindRider 17  Powell, Rob And Linda 305  Wee Hum N  SFYC 
WindRider 17  Rodenkirk, Jim 11  Twizzle   
WindRider 17  Schelwat, Steve Twazzle  South Shore Yacht Club 
Regatta Registration, Payment and Scoring
© 2019 RegattaTech.com.
All rights reserved.
Contact us: email info@regattatech.com