Login Create Account
Use a RegattaTech account to reuse your entry information between events.
Entries can be submitted without an account.
2013 CHR Laser Masters MidWinters East
(60 Entries)
Laser:Apprentice Master (35-44) ( 5 entries )
Last 4 State Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
6000  Harrison, Brian 166000  SMSC 
7107  Carballal, Dean 197107  DIYC 
7686  Hiebert, David 187686  USSCMC/FWBC 
9911  Davis, Michelle 199911   
9912  Hillmyer, David 199912  Sarasota Sailing Squadron 
Laser:Grand Master (55-64) ( 19 entries )
Last 4 State Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
0168  Landell, Rick 200168   
1031  Christoff, David 171031  Twin City Laser 
2254  Robertson, Ian 102254  RNSA 
2951  Voeller, Robert 12951  USSCMC 
3667  Paxton, Phil 173667  CYC 
3923  John, Edward 183923  Glenmar Sailing Assoc 
4253  Ratigan, Kevin 194253  Sarasota Sailing Squadron 
4540  Heausler, Buzzy 194540  DIYC 
4547  Robbins, Eric 184547  Davis Island YC 
4978  Mays, Mike 174978  Marsh Creek Sailing Club 
5146  Nickerson, Stu 165146  Sail Maine 
5708  Peckover, Doug 195708  NOMAD 
5930  Roy, Andy 195930  SSC 
6078  Strilky, Rick 176078  CCYC 
6874  Dubois, Doug 156874  PCSA 
7628  Barron, Keith 117628  Potomac River Sailing Assoc. 
7988  Brown, Russell 197988  Fort Walton YC 
9132  Hahl, Don 179132  Brant Beach YC 
9470  Bargar, Doug 179470  CYC 
Laser:Great Grand Master (65 up) ( 13 entries )
Last 4 State Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
0288  Tillman, Dick 190288  Melbourne YC 
0528  Hewitt, Lindsay 200528  Cold Spring Harbor 
1265  Bullen, Halsey 201265  Cedar Point Yacht Club 
2709  Hoffman, Loren 132709  Crescent Sail Yacht Club Grosse Pt Michigan 
3364  Gitelson, Amnon 193364  CPYC 
4236  Kerrest, Jacques 174236  PRSA 
4567  Millhiser, Tim 194567  Madison Beach Club 
6011  Iacono, Anthony 106011  MCSC 
8874  Elliott, David 188874  Calgary YC 
9142  Wattis, Newt 199142  Surf City YC 
9701  Pearce, Jack 189701  Barrie Yacht Club 
9774  Hassing, Finn 189774  ODC 
9916  Hartman, David 199916  NOMAD 
Laser:Master (45-54) ( 23 entries )
Last 4 State Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
0218  Mcmeekin, Randy 200218  WRSC 
0673  Liebl, James 170673   
1113  Guenther, Len 181113  Fishing Bay YC 
1628  Swetka, Ken 171628  Crescent Sail Yacht Club 
2280  Strandvig, Otto 182280  KDY 
3281  Matan, Mike 193281  RYA 
3886  Evans, Ganson 183886  SCYC 
3957  Maccausland, John 203957  Cooper River YC 
4401  Craven, Matt 184401  Melbourne Yc 
4426  Hecky, Mike 204426  Riverton 
5425  Shope, Peter 195425  Richmond YC 
5431  Cowley, Kevin 195431  PRSA 
5957  Phillips, Steve 185957  SMSC 
6023  Tan, Bob 196023  Severn Sailing Association 
6036  Wagner, David 176036  CMRC 
6080  Schmidt, Steven 196080  Cooper River YC 
6213  Heizer, John 116213  Guelph Commuity Boating Assn 
6481  Stewart, Julie 6481  Ohcc 
7021  Partin, Eric 177021   
8648  Stanley, James 158648  OHCC 
8710  Cooke, Darren 198710  Fort Walton Yacht Club 
8778  Thorburn, Hank 158778  MYA 
9804  Beckwith, Jeff 199804  Cedar Point Yacht Club 
Regatta Registration, Payment and Scoring
© 2018 RegattaTech.com.
All rights reserved.
Contact us: email info@regattatech.com