Login Create Account
Use a RegattaTech account to reuse your entry information between events.
Entries can be submitted without an account.
2015 Jr. Ol' Man of the Sea Regatta
TSA Youth Circuit
(77 Entries)
Laser 4.7 (8 entries)
Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Calk, Sydney 177159  Rush Creek Yacht Club 
Ceplecha, Anthony 180121  Fort Worth Boat Club 
Lightfoot, John Henry 190495   
Morrell, Matthew 20410  Lakewood Yacht Club 
Okelley, Remi 173991  Fort Worth Boat Club 
Schmiege, Gust 154246  Rush Creek Yacht Club 
Schmiege, Kate 161116  Rush Creek Yacht Club 
Shi, Caleb Rush Creek Yacht Club 
 
Laser Radial (13 entries)
Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Bayman, Skylar 194070  Corinthian Yacht Club 
Chaumont, Christophe 170672  Fort Worth Boat Club 
Ditmer, Drake 209299  Dallas Corinthian Yacht Club 
Froelich, Ben 113062   
Hannan, Katy 161116  Rush Creek Yacht Club 
Laquey, Caleb 173661  Fort Worth Boat Club 
Legrande, Spencer 206098  Houston Yacht Club 
Mares, Alexandra 206090  Houston Yacht Club 
Pinegar, Lauren 166974  Oklahoma City Boat Club 
Reardon, Kiera O 209727  Houston Yacht Club 
Sager, Jonathan 179430   
Taylor, Sara 18767  Fort Worth Boat Club 
Vandling, Andrew 178925  Rush Creek Yacht Club 
 
Opti Green (18 entries)
Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Bettis, Max 8443  Lakewood Yacht Club 
Calk, Carter 18422  Rush Creek Yacht Club 
Campbell, Quinn 2116  Fort Worth Boat Club 
Chandler, Keaton 1842  Rush Creek Yacht Club 
Davila, Teagan 16534  Lake Canyon Yacht Club 
Elms, Carly 17  Grapevine Sailing Club 
Fogle, Caleb 8708  Lake Canyon Yacht Club 
Froelich, Catherine 9280   
Jayawant, Anna 928  Austin Yacht Club 
Johnson, Austyn 2007  Fort Worth Boat Club 
Leathers, Justin 17154  Grapevine Sailing Club 
Pettit, Jax 15612  Corinthian Sailing Club 
Polsen, Blake 9638  Lakewood Yacht Club 
Schloemer, Matthew 7263  Rush Creek Yacht Club 
Vandling, Cayden 21040  Rush Creek Yacht Club 
Ward, Tommy Grapevine Sailing Club 
Warrior, Kailey 19289  Houston Yacht Club 
Yochum, Bryson 12  Other 
 
Opti RWB:Blue (16 entries)
Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Bates, Kelly 18950  Lakewood Yacht Club 
Brock, Lucy 19924  Austin Yacht Club 
Brown, Jake 21336  Lakewood Yacht Club 
Froelich, Ethan 19624   
Froelich, Fiona 15120   
Froelich, Wendi 19907   
Gordon, Zane 14765  Grapevine Sailing Club 
Heitkoetter, Julius 16366  Austin Yacht Club 
Iii, Tony Slowik 19636  Lakewood Yacht Club 
Jayawant, Eric 9359  Austin Yacht Club 
Kohl, Dawson ISV360  Other 
Leathers, Trey 18160  FWBC/GSC 
Mcinnis, Emma 18595  Corpus Christi Yacht Club 
Morrell, Cade 18156  Lakewood Yacht Club 
Progelhof, Hanna 20361  Rush Creek Yacht Club 
Zittrer, Noah 15673  Lakewood Yacht Club 
 
Opti RWB:Red (9 entries)
Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Byerly, Dutch 19455  Lakewood Yacht Club 
Campbell, Lindsay 21163  Fort Worth Boat Club 
Clevenger, Alexis 18321  Grapevine Sailing Club 
Houston, Paul 20548  Lakewood Yacht Club 
Kohl, Atlee ISV480  Other 
Ruzevic, Lucija 20133  Dallas Corinthian Yacht Club 
Tyson, Laurel 2802  Lakewood Yacht Club 
Wise, Alex 21480  Lakewood Yacht Club 
Yoshiyasu, Yumi 19289  Lakewood Yacht Club 
 
Opti RWB:White (13 entries)
Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Adams, Stuart 17420  Lakewood Yacht Club 
Anderson, Ava 18910  Lakewood Yacht Club 
Brock, James 20139  Austin Yacht Club 
Carew, Nicholas 19627  Austin Yacht Club 
Chaumont, Olivia 20124  Fort Worth Boat Club 
Johnson, Reid 18957  Fort Worth Boat Club 
Kohl, Lola ISV280  Other 
Mather, Scott 17770  Lakewood Yacht Club 
Momeier, Stephen 21143  Lakewood Yacht Club 
Nilsson, Max 17761  Fort Worth Boat Club 
Polsen, Ethan 19638  Lakewood Yacht Club 
Tenrreiro, Lucas 9282  Austin Yacht Club 
Tyson, Parker 3105  Lakewood Yacht Club 
 
Regatta Registration, Payment and Scoring
© 2017 RegattaTech.com.
All rights reserved.
Contact us: email info@regattatech.com, call 214-457-7687, Facebook Facebook Twitter Twitter