Use a RegattaTech account to reuse your entry information between events.
Entries can be submitted without an account.
AYC 2011 Roadrunner Regatta Results
FJ (11 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Points
Jones, Mark
4 Morgan, Hamrick
7 Yoshiyasu, Yuki
13 Kerr, Sophie
50 Comen, Masie
18 Alan, Rochard
17 Short, Forrest
11 Skladzien, David
10 Rosetti, Luke
15 Hawk, Erin
16 Gibson, Kayla
Scoring is incomplete for this division.   More FJ Race Detail...
Laser 4.7 (12 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Points
1 187697 Butcher, Thomson Keen 1 2 1 4 8.0
2 8011 Ticatch, Harlan 4 4 3 2 13.0
3 199339 McCann, Ford 6 7 2 1 16.0
4 177033 Morran, Meredith 3 6 7 3 19.0
5 199338 McCann, Marshall 2 3 6 13/DNF 24.0
6 181864 Kendrick, Daniel 8 1 4 13/DNF 26.0
7 158824 Goethe, Hannah 5 8 5 13/DNF 31.0
8 19203 Guerriero, Max 7 5 13/DNS 13/DNS 38.0
9 LCYC 1 Harkins, Christopher 9 13/DNF 13/DNS 13/DNS 48.0
10 (Tie) TBD Morran, Michael 13/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNS 52.0
10 (Tie) 100623 Lipari, Ben 13/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNS 52.0
10 (Tie) 19 Sheehan-Vela, Elizabeth 13/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNS 52.0
More Laser 4.7 Race Detail...
Laser Full (1 entry)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Points
1 194056 Dorflinger, Greg 1 2/DNF 2/DNS 2/DNS 7.0
More Laser Full Race Detail...
Laser Radial (6 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Points
1 176238 Romeo, Will 2 1 1 2 6.0
2 190464 Broussard, Clay 3 2 2 1 8.0
3 18571 Bottom, Brendon 5 4 3 3 15.0
4 181884 Kendrick, Marten 1 3 5 7/DNF 16.0
5 181147 McAndrew, Olivia 4 5 4 7/DNF 20.0
6 183756 Callahan, Hannah 7/DNS 7/DNF 7/DNS 7/DNS 28.0
More Laser Radial Race Detail...
Opti Green (21 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Points
1 3741 Houston, Paul 1 1 2 1 2 [3] 3 10.0
2 1 Yost, Michael 7 7 7 [8] 3 1 5 30.0
3 3089 Soto, Andrea 8 8 4 3 [14] 2 8 33.0
4 8708 Cassard, Brandon 6 [9] 5 7 5 5 6 34.0
5 11678 Morrell, Matthew 9 3 1 2 11 14 [16] 40.0
6 13314 Rose, Charlotte 2 2 10 4 12 [20] 14 44.0
7 10178 Thomas, Ashley [22/DNS] 5 3 5 13 10 11 47.0
8 13 Graby, Marine 3 10 6 [22/DNF] 8 15 7 49.0
9 17786 Fuller, Max 10 6 8 [22/DNS] 1 8 17 50.0
10 2635 Thomas, Haley 11 4 9 6 [15] 9 15 54.0
11 14788 Lindsay, Claudette [22/DNS] 22/DNS 22/DNS 22/DNS 4 4 1 75.0
12 15133 Zapater, Camila 4 [22/OCS] 22/DNS 22/DNS 20 6 4 78.0
13 14765 Ascencios, Morgan [22/DNS] 22/DNS 22/DNS 22/DNS 6 7 9 88.0
14 13138 Zapater, Felipe 5 [22/DNS] 22/DNS 22/DNS 10 18 13 90.0
15 2260 Morrell, Cade [22/DNS] 22/DNS 22/DNS 22/DNS 16 13 2 97.0
16 16051 Phillips, Jack [22/DNS] 22/DNS 22/DNS 22/DNS 9 11 12 98.0
17 17761 O'Reardon, Kiera [22/DNS] 22/DNS 22/DNS 22/DNS 7 17 20 110.0
18 11530 Butcher, Elizabeth Kilvert [22/DNS] 22/DNS 22/DNS 22/DNS 18 16 10 110.0
19 18490 Calk, Sydney [22/DNS] 22/DNS 22/DNS 22/DNS 17 12 18 113.0
20 14 Borer, Hawkins [22/DNS] 22/DNS 22/DNS 22/DNS 19 19 19 123.0
21 8653 Steele, Quincy [22/DNS] 22/DNS 22/DNS 22/DNS 22/DNS 22/DNS 22/DNS 132.0
More Opti Green Race Detail...
Opti RWB (39 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Points
1 Red 18123 Schuurmans, Richard 3 2 1 6.0
2 Red 18156 Scoville, Collin 2 1 3 6.0
3 Red McCann, Macey 1 4 2 7.0
4 Red 18169 Butcher, Lenox Dare 5 5 4 14.0
5 Blue 17423 Byerly, Dane 7 3 5 15.0
6 Red 16138 Dochoda, Josh 9 6 6 21.0
7 Blue 16151 Sole, Sophia 4 11 7 22.0
8 Blue 14691 Dochoda, Kyle 11 9 12 32.0
9 White 14765 Ascencios, Dylan 15 8 10 33.0
10 Blue 14694 Nicholls, Robbie 6 16 17 39.0
11 White 17075 Butcher, Madeleine Majors 16 10 13 39.0
12 White 16002 Sole, AnaClare 10 13 16 39.0
13 Blue 18674 Vittimberga, Ryan 21 12 8 41.0
14 Blue 14911 Mares, Alexandra 14 19 11 44.0
15 White 11885 Zittrer, Nathan Asher 13 20 14 47.0
16 Blue 7766 Broussard, Carly 12 15 21 48.0
17 Blue 11455 Byerly, Douglas 17 14 19 50.0
18 Blue 8 Kendrick, Christine 22 17 15 54.0
19 White 16438 Sheaffer, Julia Isabella 40/DNS 7 9 56.0
20 White 12110 Yoshiyasu, Yumi 19 18 20 57.0
21 Blue 5810 LaQuey, Caleb 40/DNF 21 18 79.0
22 Red 1 Fuqua, Mason 8 40/DNS 40/DNS 88.0
23 Red 18510 Cole, Kelly 18 40/DNS 40/DNS 98.0
24 White 9265 Willits, Jessica 20 40/DNS 40/DNS 100.0
25 (Tie) Blue 8122 Beck, Abigail 40/DNF 40/DNS 40/DNS 120.0
25 (Tie) White 4 Vittimberga, Max 40/DNF 40/DNS 40/DNS 120.0
25 (Tie) White 1491 Byerly, Dutch 40/DNF 40/DNS 40/DNS 120.0
25 (Tie) White 17327 Hankins, Alexander 40/DNF 40/DNS 40/DNS 120.0
25 (Tie) Blue 10 Bettler, Jules 40/DNS 40/DNS 40/DNS 120.0
25 (Tie) Blue 15061 Bossart, Clemence 40/DNF 40/DNS 40/DNS 120.0
25 (Tie) White 11524 Adams, Philip 40/DNS 40/DNS 40/DNS 120.0
25 (Tie) Blue 6656 Adams, James 40/DNF 40/DNS 40/DNS 120.0
25 (Tie) Red 10 Peel, Ben 40/DNF 40/DNS 40/DNS 120.0
25 (Tie) Blue 11 Peel, Sam 40/DNS 40/DNS 40/DNS 120.0
25 (Tie) Blue 13398 Hannan, Katy 40/DNF 40/DNS 40/DNS 120.0
25 (Tie) Red 15555 Hopper, Natalie 40/DNS 40/DNS 40/DNS 120.0
25 (Tie) Blue 9774 Willits, Anna 40/DNS 40/DNS 40/DNS 120.0
25 (Tie) Red 3 Tinnell, Zane 40/DNF 40/DNS 40/DNS 120.0
25 (Tie) Blue 14783 Jackson, Lindsay 40/DNF 40/DNS 40/DNS 120.0
More Opti RWB Race Detail...
Subdivision: Opti RWB Blue (18 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Points
1 Blue 17423 Byerly, Dane 7 3 5 15.0
2 Blue 16151 Sole, Sophia 4 11 7 22.0
3 Blue 14691 Dochoda, Kyle 11 9 12 32.0
4 Blue 14694 Nicholls, Robbie 6 16 17 39.0
5 Blue 18674 Vittimberga, Ryan 21 12 8 41.0
6 Blue 14911 Mares, Alexandra 14 19 11 44.0
7 Blue 7766 Broussard, Carly 12 15 21 48.0
8 Blue 11455 Byerly, Douglas 17 14 19 50.0
9 Blue 8 Kendrick, Christine 22 17 15 54.0
10 Blue 5810 LaQuey, Caleb 40/DNF 21 18 79.0
11 (Tie) Blue 8122 Beck, Abigail 40/DNF 40/DNS 40/DNS 120.0
11 (Tie) Blue 10 Bettler, Jules 40/DNS 40/DNS 40/DNS 120.0
11 (Tie) Blue 15061 Bossart, Clemence 40/DNF 40/DNS 40/DNS 120.0
11 (Tie) Blue 6656 Adams, James 40/DNF 40/DNS 40/DNS 120.0
11 (Tie) Blue 11 Peel, Sam 40/DNS 40/DNS 40/DNS 120.0
11 (Tie) Blue 13398 Hannan, Katy 40/DNF 40/DNS 40/DNS 120.0
11 (Tie) Blue 9774 Willits, Anna 40/DNS 40/DNS 40/DNS 120.0
11 (Tie) Blue 14783 Jackson, Lindsay 40/DNF 40/DNS 40/DNS 120.0
Subdivision: Opti RWB Red (10 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Points
1 Red 18123 Schuurmans, Richard 3 2 1 6.0
2 Red 18156 Scoville, Collin 2 1 3 6.0
3 Red McCann, Macey 1 4 2 7.0
4 Red 18169 Butcher, Lenox Dare 5 5 4 14.0
5 Red 16138 Dochoda, Josh 9 6 6 21.0
6 Red 1 Fuqua, Mason 8 40/DNS 40/DNS 88.0
7 Red 18510 Cole, Kelly 18 40/DNS 40/DNS 98.0
8 (Tie) Red 10 Peel, Ben 40/DNF 40/DNS 40/DNS 120.0
8 (Tie) Red 15555 Hopper, Natalie 40/DNS 40/DNS 40/DNS 120.0
8 (Tie) Red 3 Tinnell, Zane 40/DNF 40/DNS 40/DNS 120.0
Subdivision: Opti RWB White (11 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Points
1 White 14765 Ascencios, Dylan 15 8 10 33.0
2 White 17075 Butcher, Madeleine Majors 16 10 13 39.0
3 White 16002 Sole, AnaClare 10 13 16 39.0
4 White 11885 Zittrer, Nathan Asher 13 20 14 47.0
5 White 16438 Sheaffer, Julia Isabella 40/DNS 7 9 56.0
6 White 12110 Yoshiyasu, Yumi 19 18 20 57.0
7 White 9265 Willits, Jessica 20 40/DNS 40/DNS 100.0
8 (Tie) White 4 Vittimberga, Max 40/DNF 40/DNS 40/DNS 120.0
8 (Tie) White 1491 Byerly, Dutch 40/DNF 40/DNS 40/DNS 120.0
8 (Tie) White 17327 Hankins, Alexander 40/DNF 40/DNS 40/DNS 120.0
8 (Tie) White 11524 Adams, Philip 40/DNS 40/DNS 40/DNS 120.0
Regatta Registration, Payment and Scoring
© 2019 RegattaTech.com.
All rights reserved.
Contact us: email info@regattatech.com