Login Create Account
Use a RegattaTech account to reuse your entry information between events.
Entries can be submitted without an account.
Middle Atlantic Midget Championsips Results
420 (16 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Sail Club Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Points
1 7685 NBSA/MudRatz - ECSA Gleason, Eli / Healy, Kristen 1 1 [10/ZFP] 1 2 1 3 4 3 2 1 19.0
2 7827 Yacht Club Of Stone Harbor - MAYRA Roach, Garrett / Roach, Justin 3 6 1 [8] 7 5 1 2 8 5 2 40.0
3 7488 Wad/NESS/MudRatz - HOST Spalding, Evan / Motherway, Syd 4 3 [11/ZFP] 3 3 3 4 6 5 4 5 40.0
4 8142 Wad/NESS/MudRatz - ECSA Flack, Lily / Desmond, Caelan 5 2 4 4 1 10 5 [11] 4 3 4 42.0
5 3795 LYC - YRALIS Bischoff, Wyatt / Robinson, Connor [10] 5 5 6 5 2 6 7 6 1 3 46.0
6 4467 NERYC - CBYRA Ronald, Ian / Cottage, Elizabeth "Bizzy" 2 4 3 9 6 4 10 3 2 6 [11] 49.0
7 OCYC 2 Old Cove Yacht Club - ELIYA Edmands, Francesca / Keil, Charlotte [12] 11/ZFP 2 5 11 7 2 5 1 9 9 62.0
8 1139 Shelter Island Yc Eliya Wolf, Drew / Reich, Luke 6 7 6 2 [9] 9 8 8 7 8 7 68.0
9 8077 Weekapaug - ECSA Travers, Ryan / Murphy, Liam 8 [14] 9 7 10 6 7 1 10 10 6 74.0
10 7348 NESS/MudRatz - ECSA Kelly, Tanner / Hansen, Braedon 7 9 [13] 10 8 8 9 10 9 12 8 90.0
11 7223 Wad/NESS/MudRatz - ECSA Menzies, Baxter / Flack, Dylan [14] 11 10 11 4 11 11 12 12 7 14 103.0
12 3738 NERYC - CBYRA Paskoff, Lucy / Sowa, Olivia 11 [15/ZFP] 11 12 13 12 12 9 11 11 10 112.0
13 WYS 7 Westhampton Yacht Squadron - GSBYRA Strebel, Emma / Jackey, Jade 9 10 12 13 [14] 13 14 13 13 13 13 123.0
14 71 Moriches Yacht Club - GSBYRA Kromhout, Kai / Cammarata, Cole 13 13 14 [17/DNF] 12 14 13 14 14 14 12 133.0
15 (Tie) 55101 Seaside Park Yacht Club - BBYRA Wurch, Ian / Condos, Aristotle [17/DNC] 17/DNC 17/DNC 17/DNC 17/DNS 17/DNF 17/DNF 17/DNF 17/DNF 17/DNF 17/DNF 170.0
15 (Tie) 6515 American YC - YRALIS Quirke, Jacqueline / Stoker, Katharine [17/DNC] 17/DNC 17/DNC 17/DNC 17/DNS 17/DNF 17/DNF 17/DNF 17/DNF 17/DNF 17/DNF 170.0
More 420 Race Detail...
Opti (19 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Sail Club Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Points
1 15742 Old Cove Yacht Club - ELIYA Neumann, Amelia 3 3 1 6 3 3 1 [8] 6 26.0
2 21276 Toms River Yacht Club - BBYRA Defonzo, Ben 1 4 3 8 2 2 [20/DNS] 3 4 27.0
3 21050 Ayc Jsalis Cadarso, Lolo 5 [9] 4 2 6 4 2 2 5 30.0
4 22199 Mantoloking Yacht Club Gwen, James O 4 1 [14] 12 4 1 9 1 1 33.0
5 22237 Black Rock Yc Yralis Lent, Ian [14] 8 2 1 10 5 4 4 11 45.0
6 20734 NESS - ECSA Barry, Brooke 6 5 7 4 1 7 [10] 5 10 45.0
7 19538 Sayville Yacht Club - GSBYRA Byrnes, Terrance [16] 7 6 9 5 6 3 9 3 48.0
8 19976 North East River Yacht Club - CBYRA Sweet, Skylor 10 2 8 10 11 8 7 [12] 2 58.0
9 20380 Fishing Bay Yacht Club - CBYRA Mcallister, Reed 2 6 5 [18] 7 12 6 7 13 58.0
10 9730 Old Cove Yacht Club Eliya Finora, Robert 7 10 10 [14] 8 10 5 14 9 73.0
11 18700 Whyc Ness Mudratz ECSA Demovick, Harvey 8 [13] 12 5 9 9 12 10 8 73.0
12 11757 Old Cove Yacht Club - ELIYA Dahiya, Julian 9 16 9 3 [20/DNF] 17 11 6 12 83.0
13 22262 Ness Ecsa Cooke, Oliver [20/DNF] 15 15 7 14 11 8 15 16 101.0
14 11996 Sayville Yacht Club - GSBYRA Cameron, Connor [17] 11 11 16 12 13 13 11 14 101.0
15 21401 Sachems Head Yacht Club ECSA Ginz, Henry 15 14 [19] 19 15 14 15 13 7 112.0
16 14674 Poycc Ecsa Dow, Gavin 11 12 13 [17] 17 15 14 16 17 115.0
17 82 Wad - HOST Motherway, Leo 12 [17] 17 13 13 16 16 17 15 119.0
18 21689 Brigantine Yacht Club Stahl, Keenan 13 18 18 11 16 [19] 18 19 18 131.0
19 8812 Avalon Yacht Club Warren, Lenny 18 [19] 16 15 18 18 17 18 19 139.0
More Opti Race Detail...
Regatta Registration, Payment and Scoring
© 2017 RegattaTech.com.
All rights reserved.
Contact us: email info@regattatech.com, call 214-457-7687, Facebook Facebook Twitter Twitter