Use a RegattaTech account to reuse your entry information between events.
Entries can be submitted without an account.
2017 Nat Earle Regatta (Weekapaug YC)
Tuesday, July 11th
(82 Entries)
 
Opti:Blue (27 entries)
Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Breslin, Henry 17975  Saunderstown Yacht Club 
Butler, Erin US55  GLPYC 
Chwalk, Christopher 14351  Barrington Yacht Club 
Connell, Johnny O 9953  Barrrington Yacht Club 
Cooke, Oliver 4500  Ness Mudratz 
Demovick, Harvey 18700  Whyc Mudratz 
Devine, Christopher 6722  GLPYC 
Devine, Dylan 8060  GLPYC 
Dow, Gavin 14674  POYCC 
Dragomire, Skylar 22296  Barrington Yacht Club 
Garraty, Ryan 14684  Whyc Ncsc 
Glander, Graham 15620  NESS 
Jay, Brendan 20550  Barrington Yacht Club 
Kirk, Lily 19620  Barrington Yacht Club 
Leonard, Matthew P 11715  Barrington Yacht Club 
Lindo, Benjamin 20943  WHYC 
Lippincott, Brodie 12446  PYC 
Macaulay, Angus Gus 15700  Barrington Yacht Club 
Maddock, Ronan 866  Barrington Yacht Club 
Mckinley, Jackson 10624  GLPYC 
Park, Robert 12372  Stonington Harbor Yacht Club Ness Mudratz 
Sarzen, Andrew 13661  Weekapaug Yacht Club 
Solomon, Carly 9771  RIYC 
Spear, Zachary 14640  BYC 
Thompson, Finn 11790  Pettipaug 
Wiatrowski, Lucas 7926  Ness Mudratz 
Wood, William 1738  WHYC 
 
Opti:Red (9 entries)
Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Barry, Brooke 20734  Weekapaug Yacht Club 
Fowler, Kiki 8908  NESS 
Kirk, Tyler 21665  Barrington Yacht Club 
Kirkman, Henry 3118  Edgewood Sailing School 
Lee, Phoebe 22453  Edgewood Yacht Club 
Madden, J Brendan 6719  SYC 
Schneider, Nate 16830  WHYC 
Shaughnessy, John 12637  Pettipaug 
Wiatrowski, Adam 15923  Ness Mudratz 
 
Opti:White (9 entries)
Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Barry, Lexi 18788  Weekapaug Yacht Club 
Bishop, Elizabeth 10422  Saunderstown Yacht Club 
Cerretti, Sophia 9133  Wadawanuck YC 
Chang, Tatum 41710  Watch Hill Yacht Club 
Cicione, Luciano 13237  Barrington Yacht Club 
Cooke, Henry 1007  Ness Mudratz 
Menezes, Ellie 22271  NESS 
Menzies, Elena 13690  NESS 
Shuster, Georgia 11099  Edgewoodyacht Club 
 
Opti Green (37 entries)
Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Berkel, Gus Van 3092  Pettipaug 
Breslin, Timmy 12617  Saunderstown Yacht Club 
Cameron, Piper 14961  WHYC 
Cameron, Piper 14961  WHYC 
Castle, James 11280  Masons Island Yacht Club 
Connell, James O 18265  Weekapaug Yacht Club 
Costanzo, Benjamin 6408  PYC 
Costanzo, Cameron 6488  PYC 
Cruickshank, Kate 1989  Watch Hill Yacht Club 
Davenport, Daniel 17482  WYC 
Foley, Connor 14815  MIYC 
Georgiadis, Thanasi 20052  Masons Island Yacht Club 
Halsey, Charlie 10301  MIYC 
Hogan, Tyler 18733  Watch Hill Yacht Club 
Howard, Elizabeth SYC 
Kane, Finn 6836  WYC 
Knight, Cormac 11194  WHYC 
Lund, Grace 19403  WHYC 
Lund, Hannah 17  WHYC 
Mannix, Annika 18796  Watch Hill Yacht Club 
Mccormack, Florian Kroker 17452  WYC 
Migliori, Gloria 4631  SYC 
Paolantonio, Zao 8745  Saunderstown 
Paradis, Benjamin 13643  WHYC 
Pullin, Drew 12211  PYC 
Revill, Sam 20640  WYC 
Riley, Thomas 5744  WYC 
Schneider, Quin 11468  WHYC 
Schultheis, Christian W8  Weakapaug Yacht Club 
Shapard, Lucy 4293  Wadawanuck 
Soucy, Olivia 19399  SYC 
Wheeler, Hadley 9171  Saunderstown 
Wingerter, Zachary Lieberman 8225  Weekapaug YC 
Wood, Alexandra 4119  WHYC 
Wustman, Hugo 8562  Wadawanuck 
Zangari, Maximus 17920  Saunderstown Yacht Club 
Zeytoonjian, Finley 18795  Watch Hill Yacht Club 
 
Regatta Registration, Payment and Scoring
© 2019 RegattaTech.com.
All rights reserved.
Contact us: email info@regattatech.com