Use a RegattaTech account to reuse your entry information between events.
Entries can be submitted without an account.
Opti:Blue (22 entries)
Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Bergendahl, Charlie USA11309  RIYC 
Butler, Erin 15842  GLPYC 
Cerretti, Sophia 9133  Wadawanuck YC 
Connor, Mac 1019  NESS 
Cooke, Oliver 4500  Ness Mudratz 
Culbert, Anna Mae 17298  GLPYC 
Demovick, Harvey 18700  Whyc Mratz Ness 
Devine, Christopher 6722  GLPYC 
Devine, Dylan 8060  GLPYC 
Dow, Gavin 14674  POYCC 
Feddersen, Nicholas USA 22462  NESS 
Garraty, Ryan 14684  Whyc Ncsc 
Ginz, Henry 21401  Sachems Head Yacht Club 
Gothie, Jackson 12330  NESS 
Greene, Ryan 11320  NESS 
Montana, Nick 10014  Pettipaug 
Park, Robert 12372  Shyc Ness Mudratz 
Parker, Kate 10669  Nbyc Nbsa 
Parker, Tommy 11133  NBYC NBSA 
Sarzen, Andrew 13661  Weekapaug Yacht Club 
Weekes, Simon 16946  Sachems Head 
Wiatrowski, Lucas 7926  Ness Mudratz 
 
Opti:Red (11 entries)
Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Barry, Brooke 20734  NESS 
Bergendahl, Tyler 20439  Riyc Ness Mudratz 
Chang, Tristan 21639  Watch Hill Yacht Club 
Fowler, Kiki 8908  NESS 
Healy, Sarah 20588  NBSA 
Kelly, Tanner 135707  Ness Mudratz 
Nate 16380  WHYC 
Servidio, Anna GLPYC 
Shaughnessy, John 6858  Pettipaug 
Weier, Tabitha 18287  WHYC 
Wiatrowski, Adam 15923  Ness Mudratz 
 
Opti:White (11 entries)
Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Barry, Lexi 18788  Weekapaug Yacht Club 
Chang, Tatum 41710  Watch Hill Yacht Club 
Cooke, Henry 1007  NESS 
Ginz, Hayden Sachems Head Yacht Club 
Menezes, Ellie 22271  NESS 
Merrill, Liza 22059  WHYC 
Schutz, Ike 18254  Sachems Head Yc Mudratz 
Shapard, Lucy 8811  Wadawanuck 
Smith, Wylder 51  SHYC 
Stollman, Daniel Guess 19309  RIYC 
Stollman, Edwin Guess 19294  RIYC 
 
Opti Green (36 entries)
Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Bates, Nevin 1102  Wadawanuck 
Beldotti, Reese 19732  Stonington Harbor Yacht Club 
Beldotti, Tellur 19525  Stonington Harbor Yacht Club 
Berkel, Gus Van 6408  Pettipaug 
Colantuono, Nicholas 14910  NBYC 
Collins, Jeremy 19559  SHYC 
Dempsey, Maeve 19376  WHYC 
Garraty, Colin 135069  Whyc Ncsc 
Georgiadis, Thanasi 20052  Masons Island Yacht Club 
Gray, Avery 18661  Wadawanuck 
Halsey, Charlie 10301  MIYC 
Haylon, Caleb 20975  NBYC 
Herman, Kathryn U8  WHYC 
Herman, William 7539   
Hogan, Ryan Nicholas 18732  Watch Hill Yacht Club 
Hogan, Tyler 18733  Watch Hill Yacht Club 
Hutchins, Rory Wadawanuck 
Jeanes, Elizabeth 7229   
Knight, Cormac 11194  WHYC 
Knight, Finian 18080  WHYC 
Krzywicki, Gabriella 19702  SHYC 
Lacour, Marra 8453  Wadawanuck 
Linton, Emily / Linton, Katherine 10652  GLPYC 
Linton, Isabel / Linton, Katherine 20861  GLPYC 
Margiotta, Lily 11239  NBSA 
Mcloughlin, Brooke 33  RIYC 
Nicholas, Owen 1911  WHYC 
Paradis, Benjamin 13643  WHYC 
Pray, Esme 11141  Ram Island 
Rooney, Cora 1738  WHYC 
Roth, Anna 11  WHYC 
Roth, Zach 14961  WHYC 
Schneider, Quin 11468  WHYC 
Wood, Alexandra 137935  WHYC 
Yates, Thaddeus 1724  WHYC 
Zeytoonjian, Finley 18795  Watch Hill Yacht Club 
 
Regatta Registration, Payment and Scoring
© 2019 RegattaTech.com.
All rights reserved.
Contact us: email info@regattatech.com