Use a RegattaTech account to reuse your entry information between events.
Entries can be submitted without an account.
2017 Ram Island Opti Regatta
Tuesday, July 25th
(76 Entries)
Opti:Blue (22 entries)
Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Bereday, Ziggy 11902  Fishers Island Yacht Club 
Bergendahl, Brooke 21478  RIYC 
Bergendahl, Charlie USA 11309  RIYC 
Butler, Erin US 15842  GLPYC 
Cerretti, Sophia 9133  Wadawanuck YC 
Connor, Mac 1015  NESS 
Cooke, Oliver 4500  Ness Mudratz 
Demovick, Harvey 18700  Whyc Mratz Ness 
Devine, Christopher 6722  Groton Long Point YC 
Devine, Jeremy 8060  Groton Long Point YC 
Dow, Gavin 14674  POYCC 
Garraty, Ryan 14684  Whyc Ncsc 
Greene, Ryan 11320  NESS 
Lippincott, Brodie 12446  PYC 
M, Anna 17298  GLPYC 
Mancini, Lucas 1005  NESS 
Mcdonald, Daniel 10794  GLPYC 
Pearse, Macy 9874  RIYC 
Sarzen, Andrew 13661  Weekapaug Yacht Club 
Solomon, Carly 9771  RIYC 
Spathakis, Emma 17814  RIYC 
Wiatrowski, Lucas 7926  Ness Mudratz 
 
Opti:Red (10 entries)
Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Barry, Brooke 20734  NESS 
Bergendahl, Tyler 20439  Riyc Ness Mudratz 
Fowler, Kiki 8908  NESS 
Gray, Alain Soltys 12670  Glp Yacht Club 
Kelly, Tanner 135707  Ness Mudratz 
Miller, Nathaniel 11  Fishers Island Yacht Club 
Schneider, Nate 16380  WHYC 
Servidio, Anna GLPYC 
Shaughnessy, John 6408  Pettipaug 
Wiatrowski, Adam 15923  Ness Mudratz 
 
Opti:White (11 entries)
Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Baclaski, Jack 20422  SYC 
Barry, Lexi 18788  Weekapaug Yacht Club 
Chang, Tatum 41710  Watch Hill Yacht Club 
Cooke, Henry 1007  Ness Mudratz 
Feddersen, Nicholas USA 22462  NESS 
Haddock, Madigan Skye 21090  SYC 
Harren, Katherine 21814  Shennecossett YC 
Menezes, Ellie 22271  NESS 
Shapard, Lucy 8811  Wadawanuck 
Stollman, Daniel Guess 19309  RIYC 
Stollman, Edwin Guess 19294  RIYC 
 
Opti Green (33 entries)
Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Austin, Bridget 2301  MRMSA 
Bannen, Nicholas USA 2402  GLPYC 
Berkel, Gus Van 6408  Pettipaug 
Carlebach, Esme 574  Ram 
Carlebach, Talia 11574  Ram 
Elliott, Jordie 11619  GLPYC 
Georgiadis, Thanasi 20052  MIYC 
Gray, Avery 18661  Wadawanuck 
Halsey, Charlie 10301  MIYC 
Hogan, Tyler 18733  WHYC 
Jeanes, Elizabeth 20587  NBYC 
Johnston, Sydney 792  GLPYC 
Kennedy, Ava Graner 15461  Ram 
Kortbus, Mackenzie 2856  GLPYC 
Krzywicki, Ella 19525  SHYC 
Linton, Emily / Linton, George 10652  GLPYC 
Linton, Isabel / Linton, George 20861  GLPYC 
Lund, Grace 1211  WHYC 
Lund, Hannah 1989  WHYC 
Margiotta, Lily 11239  NBSA 
Mcloughlin, Benjamin 7929  RIYC 
Mcloughlin, Brooke 33  RIYC 
Paradis, Benjamin 13643  WHYC 
Pray, Alice 128590  RIYC 
Pray, Esme 11141  RIYC 
Price, Elizabeth Kartini 16  TYC 
Rollins, Brayden 4425  Ram Island Yacht Club 
Rooney, Cora 19403  WHYC 
Rourke, Seamus O 99  RIYC 
Rourke, Thomas O 16942  RIYC 
Staves, Benjamin 21469  SYC 
Williams, Zorah 21213  Stonington Harbor Yacht Club Mudratz 
Zeytoonjian, Finley 18795  WHYC 
 
Regatta Registration, Payment and Scoring
© 2019 RegattaTech.com.
All rights reserved.
Contact us: email info@regattatech.com