Use a RegattaTech account to reuse your entry information between events.
Entries can be submitted without an account.
2017 Fishers Island Opti Regatta
Tuesday, July 18th
(73 Entries)
Opti:Blue (20 entries)
Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Bereday, Ziggy 11902  FIYC 
Bergendahl, Charlie USA 11309  RIYC 
Butler, Erin US55  GLPYC 
Cooke, Oliver 4500  Ness Mudratz 
Culbert, Anna Mae 17298  GLPYC 
Demovick, Harvey 18700  Whyc Mudratz 
Devine, Christopher 6722  GLPYC 
Devine, Dylan 8060  GLPYC 
Garraty, Ryan 14684  Whyc Ncsc 
Glander, Graham 15620  NESS 
Gothie, Jackson 12330  NESS 
Mcdonald, Daniel 10794  GLPYC 
Mckinley, Jackson 10624  GLPYC 
Motherway, Leo 13  Wad 
Obrien, Gavin 20935  GLPYC 
Park, Robert 12372  Stonington Harbor Yacht Club Ness Mudratz 
Sarzen, Andrew 13661  Weekapaug Yacht Club 
Solomon, Carly 9771  RIYC 
Wiatrowski, Lucas 7926  Ness Mudratz 
Wood, William 19376  WHYC 
 
Opti:Red (7 entries)
Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Barry, Brooke 20734  NESS 
Fowler, Kiki 8908  NESS 
Gray, Alain Soltys 12670  Glpyclub 
Kelly, Tanner 135707  Ness Mudratz 
Miller, Nathaniel Greer 11  Fishers Island YC 
Schneider, Nate 16380  WHYC 
Servidio, Anna GLPYC 
 
Opti:White (9 entries)
Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Barry, Lexi 18788  Weekapaug Yacht Club 
Cerretti, Sophia 9133  Wadawanuck YC 
Chang, Tatum 41710  Watch Hill Yacht Club 
Cooke, Henry 1007  Ness Mudratz 
Feddersen, Nicholas USA 22462  NESS 
Menezes, Ellie 22271  NESS 
Menzies, Elena 13690  NESS 
Merrill, Liza 22059  WHYC 
Shapard, Lucy 4293  Wadawanuck 
 
Opti Green (37 entries)
Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Bates, Nevin 1102  Wadawanuck 
Blanchard, Annabel C1SF1  Wadawanuck 
Cameron, Piper 14961  WHYC 
Cruickshank, Kate 1191  Watch Hill Yacht Club 
Dempsey, Maeve 19403  WHYC 
Driscoll, Charlotte 145650  GLPYC 
Fowler, Leo 131  Wadawanuck 
Garraty, Colin 1989  Whyc Ncsc 
Georgiadis, Thanasi 20052  Masons Island Yacht Club 
Gray, Avery 18661  Wad 
Halsey, Charlie 10301  MIYC 
Hogan, Ryan 18732  Watch Hill Yacht Club 
Hogan, Tyler 18733  Watch Hill Yacht Club 
Johnston, Sydney 792  GLPYC 
Knight, Cormac 11194  WHYC 
Knight, Finian 18080  WHYC 
Kortbus, Mackenzie 2856  GLPYC 
Lacour, Marra 8453  Wadawanuck 
Linton, Emily 10652  GLPYC 
Linton, Isabel 20861  Glp Yacht Club 
Lund, Grace 1211  WHYC 
Lund, Hannah 1738  WHYC 
Mannix, Annika 18796  Watch Hill Yacht Club 
Mcloughlin, Brooke 33  RIYC 
Paradis, Benjamin 13643  WHYC 
Raymond, Skylar FIYC 
Rooney, Cora 7539  WHYC 
Sawin, Henry 6569  Wadawanuck Club 
Schneider, Quin 11468  WHYC 
Seeley, Nora 13769  GLPYC 
Staves, Benjamin 21469  Shennecossett Yacht Club 
Stockwell, Charlie 7335  Groton Long Point 
Stollman, Daniel Guess 19309  RIYC 
Stollman, Edwin Guess 19294  RIYC 
Williams, Zorah 21213  Stonington Harbor Yacht Club Mudratz 
Wood, Alexandra 135710  WHYC 
Zeytoonjian, Finley 18795  WHYC 
 
Regatta Registration, Payment and Scoring
© 2019 RegattaTech.com.
All rights reserved.
Contact us: email info@regattatech.com