Login Create Account
Use a RegattaTech account to reuse your entry information between events.
Entries can be submitted without an account.
TSA/LCYC Spring Fling Regatta Results
Opti RWB (29 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Points
1 Red 19636 Slowik, Tony 2 2 3 2 4 3 2 [5] 18.0
2 Blue 17770 Mather, Scott 4 1 4 [6] 3 2 5 4 23.0
3 Blue 22247 Tenrreiro, Lucas 1 5 7 3 [10] 6 1 1 24.0
4 Blue 21143 Momeier, Stephen 6 9 [13] 4 2 1 4 2 28.0
5 Blue 17761 Nilsson, P1 Max 3 8 5 1 1 [9] 3 9 30.0
6 Blue 20139 Brock, James 5 3 1 5 5 [8] 6 7 32.0
7 Red 18160 Leathers, Trey 9 6 2 [10] 7 5 9 3 41.0
8 Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 11 7 [12] 8 6 7 7 6 52.0
9 Red 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 7 4 6 7 [12] 10 11 10 55.0
10 White 19236 Schloemer, Matthew 8 18 11 13 11 4 8 [21] 73.0
11 Blue 19624 Froelich, Fiona 15 13 10 16 [18] 11 10 8 83.0
12 White 22264 Brown, Zachary 13 16 8 12 [19] 13 16 14 92.0
13 Blue 8947 Morse, Amanda 10 [17] 15 15 17 16 12 15 100.0
14 Blue 21132 Mcgagh, Mikey 17 [20] 18 17 8 17 15 17 109.0
15 White 21595 Pine, Nathan [26] 11 24 22 13 14 13 12 109.0
16 Blue 210410 Vandling, Cayden 22 10 21 [30/OCS] 22 12 20 18 125.0
17 Blue 17380 Krempetz, Aidan 23 24 [26] 20 9 18 19 16 129.0
18 Blue 21813 Fogle, Caleb [24] 19 16 24 21 20 18 11 129.0
19 White 19601 Johnson, Reid P1 20 [25] 23 21 14 15 17 19 129.0
20 White 15120 Froelich, Catherine 16 15 14 14 [26] 26 25 22 132.0
21 Red 21336 Brown, Jake 12 14 9 9 [30/DNS] 30/DNS 30/DNS 30/DNS 134.0
22 White 22265 Brown, Mathieu 21 22 22 19 15 19 22 [23] 140.0
23 White 18959 Cabrera, Kynes 19 12 19 18 24 25 [26] 25 142.0
24 White 2007 Johnson, Austyn P1 18 21 20 23 16 21 24 [30/RET] 143.0
25 Blue 17154 Leathers, Justin 14 23 17 11 20 [30/RET] 30/RET 30/RET 145.0
26 Blue 16534 Davila, Teagan 25 26 [27] 25 23 24 21 20 164.0
27 Blue 19627 Carew, Nicholas [30/DNS] 30/DNS 30/DNS 30/DNS 25 23 14 13 165.0
28 Blue 17082 Colonna, Camry [30/DNS] 27 25 26 27 22 23 24 174.0
29 White 21594 Pine, James [30/DNS] 30/DNS 30/DNS 30/DNS 30/DNS 30/DNS 30/DNS 30/DNS 210.0
Subdivision: Opti RWB White (9 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Points
1 White 19236 Schloemer, Matthew 8 18 11 13 11 4 8 [21] 73.0
2 White 22264 Brown, Zachary 13 16 8 12 [19] 13 16 14 92.0
3 White 21595 Pine, Nathan [26] 11 24 22 13 14 13 12 109.0
4 White 19601 Johnson, Reid P1 20 [25] 23 21 14 15 17 19 129.0
5 White 15120 Froelich, Catherine 16 15 14 14 [26] 26 25 22 132.0
6 White 22265 Brown, Mathieu 21 22 22 19 15 19 22 [23] 140.0
7 White 18959 Cabrera, Kynes 19 12 19 18 24 25 [26] 25 142.0
8 White 2007 Johnson, Austyn P1 18 21 20 23 16 21 24 [30/RET] 143.0
9 White 21594 Pine, James [30/DNS] 30/DNS 30/DNS 30/DNS 30/DNS 30/DNS 30/DNS 30/DNS 210.0
Subdivision: Opti RWB Red (5 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Points
1 Red 19636 Slowik, Tony 2 2 3 2 4 3 2 [5] 18.0
2 Red 18160 Leathers, Trey 9 6 2 [10] 7 5 9 3 41.0
3 Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 11 7 [12] 8 6 7 7 6 52.0
4 Red 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 7 4 6 7 [12] 10 11 10 55.0
5 Red 21336 Brown, Jake 12 14 9 9 [30/DNS] 30/DNS 30/DNS 30/DNS 134.0
Subdivision: Opti RWB Blue (15 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Points
1 Blue 17770 Mather, Scott 4 1 4 [6] 3 2 5 4 23.0
2 Blue 22247 Tenrreiro, Lucas 1 5 7 3 [10] 6 1 1 24.0
3 Blue 21143 Momeier, Stephen 6 9 [13] 4 2 1 4 2 28.0
4 Blue 17761 Nilsson, P1 Max 3 8 5 1 1 [9] 3 9 30.0
5 Blue 20139 Brock, James 5 3 1 5 5 [8] 6 7 32.0
6 Blue 19624 Froelich, Fiona 15 13 10 16 [18] 11 10 8 83.0
7 Blue 8947 Morse, Amanda 10 [17] 15 15 17 16 12 15 100.0
8 Blue 21132 Mcgagh, Mikey 17 [20] 18 17 8 17 15 17 109.0
9 Blue 210410 Vandling, Cayden 22 10 21 [30/OCS] 22 12 20 18 125.0
10 Blue 17380 Krempetz, Aidan 23 24 [26] 20 9 18 19 16 129.0
11 Blue 21813 Fogle, Caleb [24] 19 16 24 21 20 18 11 129.0
12 Blue 17154 Leathers, Justin 14 23 17 11 20 [30/RET] 30/RET 30/RET 145.0
13 Blue 16534 Davila, Teagan 25 26 [27] 25 23 24 21 20 164.0
14 Blue 19627 Carew, Nicholas [30/DNS] 30/DNS 30/DNS 30/DNS 25 23 14 13 165.0
15 Blue 17082 Colonna, Camry [30/DNS] 27 25 26 27 22 23 24 174.0
Race 1
Date: 03/11/17 Start Time: 00:00:00.0 Course Length: 0.0 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish ET Penalty
Blue 22247 Tenrreiro, Lucas 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Red 19636 Slowik, Tony 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Blue 17761 Nilsson, P1 Max 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Blue 17770 Mather, Scott 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Blue 20139 Brock, James 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Blue 21143 Momeier, Stephen 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Red 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
White 19236 Schloemer, Matthew 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Red 18160 Leathers, Trey 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
10  Blue 8947 Morse, Amanda 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
11  Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
12  Red 21336 Brown, Jake 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
13  White 22264 Brown, Zachary 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
14  Blue 17154 Leathers, Justin 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
15  Blue 19624 Froelich, Fiona 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
16  White 15120 Froelich, Catherine 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
17  Blue 21132 Mcgagh, Mikey 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
18  White 2007 Johnson, Austyn P1 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
19  White 18959 Cabrera, Kynes 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
20  White 19601 Johnson, Reid P1 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
21  White 22265 Brown, Mathieu 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
22  Blue 210410 Vandling, Cayden 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
23  Blue 17380 Krempetz, Aidan 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
[24]  Blue 21813 Fogle, Caleb 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
25  Blue 16534 Davila, Teagan 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
[26]  White 21595 Pine, Nathan 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
[30/DNS]  White 21594 Pine, James ---  ---  DNS
[30/DNS]  Blue 17082 Colonna, Camry ---  ---  DNS
[30/DNS]  Blue 19627 Carew, Nicholas ---  ---  DNS
Race 2
Date: 03/11/17 Start Time: 00:00:00.0 Course Length: 0.0 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish ET Penalty
Blue 17770 Mather, Scott 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Red 19636 Slowik, Tony 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Blue 20139 Brock, James 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Red 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Blue 22247 Tenrreiro, Lucas 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Red 18160 Leathers, Trey 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Blue 17761 Nilsson, P1 Max 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Blue 21143 Momeier, Stephen 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
10  Blue 210410 Vandling, Cayden 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
11  White 21595 Pine, Nathan 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
12  White 18959 Cabrera, Kynes 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
13  Blue 19624 Froelich, Fiona 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
14  Red 21336 Brown, Jake 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
15  White 15120 Froelich, Catherine 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
16  White 22264 Brown, Zachary 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
[17]  Blue 8947 Morse, Amanda 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
18  White 19236 Schloemer, Matthew 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
19  Blue 21813 Fogle, Caleb 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
[20]  Blue 21132 Mcgagh, Mikey 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
21  White 2007 Johnson, Austyn P1 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
22  White 22265 Brown, Mathieu 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
23  Blue 17154 Leathers, Justin 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
24  Blue 17380 Krempetz, Aidan 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
[25]  White 19601 Johnson, Reid P1 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
26  Blue 16534 Davila, Teagan 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
27  Blue 17082 Colonna, Camry 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
30/DNS  White 21594 Pine, James ---  ---  DNS
30/DNS  Blue 19627 Carew, Nicholas ---  ---  DNS
Race 3
Date: 03/11/17 Start Time: 00:00:00.0 Course Length: 0.0 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish ET Penalty
Blue 20139 Brock, James 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Red 18160 Leathers, Trey 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Red 19636 Slowik, Tony 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Blue 17770 Mather, Scott 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Blue 17761 Nilsson, P1 Max 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Red 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Blue 22247 Tenrreiro, Lucas 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
White 22264 Brown, Zachary 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Red 21336 Brown, Jake 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
10  Blue 19624 Froelich, Fiona 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
11  White 19236 Schloemer, Matthew 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
[12]  Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
[13]  Blue 21143 Momeier, Stephen 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
14  White 15120 Froelich, Catherine 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
15  Blue 8947 Morse, Amanda 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
16  Blue 21813 Fogle, Caleb 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
17  Blue 17154 Leathers, Justin 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
18  Blue 21132 Mcgagh, Mikey 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
19  White 18959 Cabrera, Kynes 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
20  White 2007 Johnson, Austyn P1 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
21  Blue 210410 Vandling, Cayden 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
22  White 22265 Brown, Mathieu 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
23  White 19601 Johnson, Reid P1 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
24  White 21595 Pine, Nathan 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
25  Blue 17082 Colonna, Camry 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
[26]  Blue 17380 Krempetz, Aidan 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
[27]  Blue 16534 Davila, Teagan 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
30/DNS  White 21594 Pine, James ---  ---  DNS
30/DNS  Blue 19627 Carew, Nicholas ---  ---  DNS
Race 4
Date: 03/11/17 Start Time: 00:00:00.0 Course Length: 0.0 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish ET Penalty
Blue 17761 Nilsson, P1 Max 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Red 19636 Slowik, Tony 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Blue 22247 Tenrreiro, Lucas 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Blue 21143 Momeier, Stephen 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Blue 20139 Brock, James 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
[6]  Blue 17770 Mather, Scott 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Red 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Red 21336 Brown, Jake 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
[10]  Red 18160 Leathers, Trey 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
11  Blue 17154 Leathers, Justin 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
12  White 22264 Brown, Zachary 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
13  White 19236 Schloemer, Matthew 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
14  White 15120 Froelich, Catherine 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
15  Blue 8947 Morse, Amanda 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
16  Blue 19624 Froelich, Fiona 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
17  Blue 21132 Mcgagh, Mikey 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
18  White 18959 Cabrera, Kynes 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
19  White 22265 Brown, Mathieu 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
20  Blue 17380 Krempetz, Aidan 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
21  White 19601 Johnson, Reid P1 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
22  White 21595 Pine, Nathan 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
23  White 2007 Johnson, Austyn P1 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
24  Blue 21813 Fogle, Caleb 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
25  Blue 16534 Davila, Teagan 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
26  Blue 17082 Colonna, Camry 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
30/DNS  White 21594 Pine, James ---  ---  DNS
30/DNS  Blue 19627 Carew, Nicholas ---  ---  DNS
[30/OCS]  Blue 210410 Vandling, Cayden ---  ---  OCS
Race 5
Date: 03/11/17 Start Time: 00:00:00.0 Course Length: 0.0 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish ET Penalty
Blue 17761 Nilsson, P1 Max 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Blue 21143 Momeier, Stephen 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Blue 17770 Mather, Scott 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Red 19636 Slowik, Tony 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Blue 20139 Brock, James 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Red 18160 Leathers, Trey 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Blue 21132 Mcgagh, Mikey 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Blue 17380 Krempetz, Aidan 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
[10]  Blue 22247 Tenrreiro, Lucas 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
11  White 19236 Schloemer, Matthew 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
[12]  Red 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
13  White 21595 Pine, Nathan 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
14  White 19601 Johnson, Reid P1 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
15  White 22265 Brown, Mathieu 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
16  White 2007 Johnson, Austyn P1 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
17  Blue 8947 Morse, Amanda 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
[18]  Blue 19624 Froelich, Fiona 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
[19]  White 22264 Brown, Zachary 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
20  Blue 17154 Leathers, Justin 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
21  Blue 21813 Fogle, Caleb 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
22  Blue 210410 Vandling, Cayden 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
23  Blue 16534 Davila, Teagan 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
24  White 18959 Cabrera, Kynes 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
25  Blue 19627 Carew, Nicholas 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
[26]  White 15120 Froelich, Catherine 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
27  Blue 17082 Colonna, Camry 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
30/DNS  White 21594 Pine, James ---  ---  DNS
[30/DNS]  Red 21336 Brown, Jake ---  ---  DNS
Race 6
Date: 03/11/17 Start Time: 00:00:00.0 Course Length: 0.0 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish ET Penalty
Blue 21143 Momeier, Stephen 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Blue 17770 Mather, Scott 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Red 19636 Slowik, Tony 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
White 19236 Schloemer, Matthew 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Red 18160 Leathers, Trey 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Blue 22247 Tenrreiro, Lucas 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
[8]  Blue 20139 Brock, James 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
[9]  Blue 17761 Nilsson, P1 Max 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
10  Red 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
11  Blue 19624 Froelich, Fiona 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
12  Blue 210410 Vandling, Cayden 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
13  White 22264 Brown, Zachary 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
14  White 21595 Pine, Nathan 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
15  White 19601 Johnson, Reid P1 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
16  Blue 8947 Morse, Amanda 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
17  Blue 21132 Mcgagh, Mikey 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
18  Blue 17380 Krempetz, Aidan 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
19  White 22265 Brown, Mathieu 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
20  Blue 21813 Fogle, Caleb 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
21  White 2007 Johnson, Austyn P1 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
22  Blue 17082 Colonna, Camry 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
23  Blue 19627 Carew, Nicholas 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
24  Blue 16534 Davila, Teagan 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
25  White 18959 Cabrera, Kynes 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
26  White 15120 Froelich, Catherine 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
30/DNS  White 21594 Pine, James ---  ---  DNS
30/DNS  Red 21336 Brown, Jake ---  ---  DNS
[30/RET]  Blue 17154 Leathers, Justin ---  ---  RET
Race 7
Date: 03/11/17 Start Time: 00:00:00.0 Course Length: 0.0 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish ET Penalty
Blue 22247 Tenrreiro, Lucas 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Red 19636 Slowik, Tony 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Blue 17761 Nilsson, P1 Max 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Blue 21143 Momeier, Stephen 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Blue 17770 Mather, Scott 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Blue 20139 Brock, James 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
White 19236 Schloemer, Matthew 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Red 18160 Leathers, Trey 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
10  Blue 19624 Froelich, Fiona 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
11  Red 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
12  Blue 8947 Morse, Amanda 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
13  White 21595 Pine, Nathan 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
14  Blue 19627 Carew, Nicholas 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
15  Blue 21132 Mcgagh, Mikey 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
16  White 22264 Brown, Zachary 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
17  White 19601 Johnson, Reid P1 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
18  Blue 21813 Fogle, Caleb 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
19  Blue 17380 Krempetz, Aidan 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
20  Blue 210410 Vandling, Cayden 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
21  Blue 16534 Davila, Teagan 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
22  White 22265 Brown, Mathieu 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
23  Blue 17082 Colonna, Camry 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
24  White 2007 Johnson, Austyn P1 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
25  White 15120 Froelich, Catherine 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
[26]  White 18959 Cabrera, Kynes 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
30/DNS  White 21594 Pine, James ---  ---  DNS
30/DNS  Red 21336 Brown, Jake ---  ---  DNS
30/RET  Blue 17154 Leathers, Justin ---  ---  RET
Race 8
Date: 03/12/17 Start Time: 00:00:00.0 Course Length: 0.0 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish ET Penalty
Blue 22247 Tenrreiro, Lucas 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Blue 21143 Momeier, Stephen 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Red 18160 Leathers, Trey 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Blue 17770 Mather, Scott 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
[5]  Red 19636 Slowik, Tony 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Blue 20139 Brock, James 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Blue 19624 Froelich, Fiona 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
Blue 17761 Nilsson, P1 Max 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
10  Red 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
11  Blue 21813 Fogle, Caleb 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
12  White 21595 Pine, Nathan 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
13  Blue 19627 Carew, Nicholas 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
14  White 22264 Brown, Zachary 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
15  Blue 8947 Morse, Amanda 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
16  Blue 17380 Krempetz, Aidan 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
17  Blue 21132 Mcgagh, Mikey 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
18  Blue 210410 Vandling, Cayden 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
19  White 19601 Johnson, Reid P1 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
20  Blue 16534 Davila, Teagan 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
[21]  White 19236 Schloemer, Matthew 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
22  White 15120 Froelich, Catherine 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
[23]  White 22265 Brown, Mathieu 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
24  Blue 17082 Colonna, Camry 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
25  White 18959 Cabrera, Kynes 00:00:00.0  00:00:00.0 
30/DNS  White 21594 Pine, James ---  ---  DNS
30/DNS  Red 21336 Brown, Jake ---  ---  DNS
30/RET  Blue 17154 Leathers, Justin ---  ---  RET
[30/RET]  White 2007 Johnson, Austyn P1 ---  ---  RET
Regatta Registration, Payment and Scoring
© 2017 RegattaTech.com.
All rights reserved.
Contact us: email info@regattatech.com, call 214-457-7687, Facebook Facebook Twitter Twitter