Use a RegattaTech account to reuse your entry information between events.
Entries can be submitted without an account.
TSA/LCYC Spring Fling Regatta Results (Preliminary)
420 (3 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Points
1 6241 Tinnell, Zane 1 1 1 1 2 [3] 1 7.0
2 5734 Beck, Ian 2 2 2 2 1 1 [3] 10.0
3 5454 Keeling, Richmond [3] 3 3 3 3 2 2 16.0
More 420 Race Detail...
Laser 4.7 (12 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Points
1 195466 Mares, Alexandra 2 2 [13/OCS] 1 3 1 9.0
2 206615 Cassard, Brandon 1 5 1 2 1 [9] 10.0
3 196184 Sheaffer, Julia Isabella 3 1 2 6 [7] 4 16.0
4 206098 Legrande, Spencer 6 3 4 [7] 4 2 19.0
5 200188 Lipari, Ben 4 6 [13/OCS] 3 2 6 21.0
6 181862 Runciman, Noah [13/DSQ] 4 3 4 8 11 30.0
7 155648 Shi, Caleb 7 [9] 5 5 9 7 33.0
8 113062 Froelich, Ben 9 8 [10] 9 6 5 37.0
9 40254 Ditmer, Drake 5 [12] 9 10 11 3 38.0
10 L 2 Cool, Brady 10 10 6 8 5 [13/DNF] 39.0
11 24764 Bettler, Jules 8 7 7 [12] 10 8 40.0
12 158824 Dunphey, Nicholas [13/DSQ] 11 8 11 12 10 52.0
More Laser 4.7 Race Detail...
Laser Radial (12 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Points
1 151911 Shields, Carson 2 2 [7] 2 1 4 11.0
2 194070 Bayman, Skylar 6 1 1 4 [9] 2 14.0
3 200196 Foster, Sullivan 1 [9] 8 1 5 6 21.0
4 170670 Schwinn, Alex [13/OCS] 4 9 3 4 1 21.0
5 204103 Samitier, Tomas [8] 3 5 6 2 5 21.0
6 196848 Rose, Charlotte 5 [12] 6 5 3 7 26.0
7 15783 Lipari, Max 3 7 2 [8] 7 8 27.0
8 204111 Hankins, Alexander [13/OCS] 8 3 9 6 3 29.0
9 194285 Stokes, Emily 7 5 4 7 [10] 9 32.0
10 194269 Cool, Max 4 6 10 [11] 8 10 38.0
11 117780 Keathley, Nick 9 11 11 10 11 [13/DNC] 52.0
12 71 Gradel, Kirsten 10 10 12 12 12 [13/DNC] 56.0
More Laser Radial Race Detail...
Opti Green (24 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Points
1 20139 Brock, James 2 [5] 4 1 1 2 2 12.0
2 4707 Schmiege, Kate [6] 1 6 5 4 1 1 18.0
3 37 Clower, Mason 12 7 1 2 5 9 [25/DNS] 36.0
4 7005 Jain, Devin 10 [17] 2 11 8 4 3 38.0
5 18490 Iv, Gust Schmiege 14 [24] 9 3 3 7 8 44.0
6 13617 Barkley, Isaac 8 [13] 3 8 13 5 9 46.0
7 1914 Momeier, Stephen 1 2 [25/OCS] 14 2 25/DNF 5 49.0
8 1 Ortiz, Eli C 11 12 [25/OCS] 4 17 3 4 51.0
9 19907 Froelich, Wendi 13 [21] 5 10 9 8 7 52.0
10 15622 Warner, Jacob [24] 14 7 13 12 6 6 58.0
11 18951 Janzen, Emilie 5 9 10 12 6 [25/DNF] 25/DNC 67.0
12 19638 Polsen, Ethan 16 10 [25/DNF] 16 7 11 10 70.0
13 15120 Froelich, Fiona 4 19 11 18 11 12 [25/DNS] 75.0
14 LCYC 3 Crider, Winston 18 4 13 7 14 [25/DNS] 25/DNC 81.0
15 21 Keathley, Robert 9 16 12 15 15 [25/DNC] 25/DNC 92.0
16 13575 Orsak, Parker 3 15 14 20 18 [25/DNC] 25/DNS 95.0
17 5444 Morse, Amanda 15 8 15 9 [25/DNS] 25/DNS 25/DNC 97.0
18 17354 Chaumont, Olivia 7 23 17 6 20 [25/DNF] 25/DNS 98.0
19 9290 Mcbride, Charlie 21 3 16 [25/DNS] 10 25/DNC 25/DNC 100.0
20 10266 Tita, Alex 17 6 [25/DNS] 21 25/DNF 10 25/DNS 104.0
21 16534 Trujillo, Nicholas 20 11 8 19 21 [25/DNS] 25/DNC 104.0
22 4625 Beken, Olivia 23 22 18 22 19 13 [25/DNS] 117.0
23 9280 Carew, Nicholas 19 20 [25/DNS] 17 25/DNS 14 25/DNS 120.0
24 14977 Pigulski, Charity 22 18 [25/DNF] 25/DNF 16 25/DNC 25/DNC 131.0
More Opti Green Race Detail...
Opti RWB (29 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Points
1 Blue 20548 Houston, Paul [14] 1 2 3 13 1 2 22.0
2 Blue 19455 Byerly, Dutch 4 9 8 1 1 2 [16] 25.0
3 Red 15527 Scully, Kara 1 [10] 6 2 2 5 10 26.0
4 Blue 19611 Covington, Lance 6 4 1 7 [16] 6 5 29.0
5 Blue 18595 Mcinnis, Emma 5 8 [9] 4 3 4 7 31.0
6 Red 20124 Chaumont, Christophe 7 [12] 4 5 7 7 3 33.0
7 Red 19628 Vaseliades, Peter 15 17 16 8 [19] 3 1 60.0
8 Red 18674 Linn, Reilly 3 [16] 11 10 14 9 14 61.0
9 White 18422 Progelhof, Hanna 2 18 15 6 8 13 [20] 62.0
10 Blue 14717 Morse, Michael 17 7 [22] 17 10 8 4 63.0
11 White 19636 Slowik, Tony [20] 19 12 11 4 12 9 67.0
12 Red 17831 Tindall, Daniel 8 [23] 7 12 15 11 15 68.0
13 White 17770 Mather, Scott 12 6 3 15 11 [23] 22 69.0
14 Blue 18911 Helm, Stephen 9 5 24 18 5 19 [30/DNC] 80.0
15 Blue 14783 Mcgagh, Katie 13 3 17 [24] 23 14 11 81.0
16 Blue 18156 Morrell, Matthew 18 27 [28] 9 6 18 6 84.0
17 Blue 16102 Wise, Alex 22 [24] 5 14 24 10 12 87.0
18 White 13089 Pigulski, Ashton 11 13 23 [29] 12 15 13 87.0
19 White 19924 Brock, Lucy [21] 2 21 21 17 16 17 94.0
20 Blue 10906 Ruzevic, Lucija 16 25 [26] 26 9 17 8 101.0
21 White 12115 Leathers, Trey [27] 22 13 13 21 24 19 112.0
22 White 17420 Adams, Stuart 10 26 14 20 18 [30/DNC] 30/DNC 118.0
23 Blue 19639 Thompson, Dax 19 20 19 22 20 21 [30/DNC] 121.0
24 Blue 8239 Morrell, Cade 23 15 10 19 26 [30/DNF] 30/DNC 123.0
25 Blue 18959 Tita, Marcus 24 [30/DNF] 18 16 25 22 18 123.0
26 Blue 19624 Froelich, Ethan [28] 11 20 25 22 25 21 124.0
27 Blue 19634 Linn, Skylar 25 14 25 23 27 20 [30/DNC] 134.0
28 White 18074 Heitkoetter, Julius 26 21 27 28 29 [30/DNC] 30/DNC 161.0
29 White 15872 Cool, Henry 29 28 29 27 28 [30/DNC] 30/DNC 171.0
More Opti RWB Race Detail...
Subdivision: Opti RWB Red (5 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Points
1 Red 15527 Scully, Kara 1 [10] 6 2 2 5 10 26.0
2 Red 20124 Chaumont, Christophe 7 [12] 4 5 7 7 3 33.0
3 Red 19628 Vaseliades, Peter 15 17 16 8 [19] 3 1 60.0
4 Red 18674 Linn, Reilly 3 [16] 11 10 14 9 14 61.0
5 Red 17831 Tindall, Daniel 8 [23] 7 12 15 11 15 68.0
Subdivision: Opti RWB White (9 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Points
1 White 18422 Progelhof, Hanna 2 18 15 6 8 13 [20] 62.0
2 White 19636 Slowik, Tony [20] 19 12 11 4 12 9 67.0
3 White 17770 Mather, Scott 12 6 3 15 11 [23] 22 69.0
4 White 13089 Pigulski, Ashton 11 13 23 [29] 12 15 13 87.0
5 White 19924 Brock, Lucy [21] 2 21 21 17 16 17 94.0
6 White 12115 Leathers, Trey [27] 22 13 13 21 24 19 112.0
7 White 17420 Adams, Stuart 10 26 14 20 18 [30/DNC] 30/DNC 118.0
8 White 18074 Heitkoetter, Julius 26 21 27 28 29 [30/DNC] 30/DNC 161.0
9 White 15872 Cool, Henry 29 28 29 27 28 [30/DNC] 30/DNC 171.0
Subdivision: Opti RWB Blue (15 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Points
1 Blue 20548 Houston, Paul [14] 1 2 3 13 1 2 22.0
2 Blue 19455 Byerly, Dutch 4 9 8 1 1 2 [16] 25.0
3 Blue 19611 Covington, Lance 6 4 1 7 [16] 6 5 29.0
4 Blue 18595 Mcinnis, Emma 5 8 [9] 4 3 4 7 31.0
5 Blue 14717 Morse, Michael 17 7 [22] 17 10 8 4 63.0
6 Blue 18911 Helm, Stephen 9 5 24 18 5 19 [30/DNC] 80.0
7 Blue 14783 Mcgagh, Katie 13 3 17 [24] 23 14 11 81.0
8 Blue 18156 Morrell, Matthew 18 27 [28] 9 6 18 6 84.0
9 Blue 16102 Wise, Alex 22 [24] 5 14 24 10 12 87.0
10 Blue 10906 Ruzevic, Lucija 16 25 [26] 26 9 17 8 101.0
11 Blue 19639 Thompson, Dax 19 20 19 22 20 21 [30/DNC] 121.0
12 Blue 8239 Morrell, Cade 23 15 10 19 26 [30/DNF] 30/DNC 123.0
13 Blue 18959 Tita, Marcus 24 [30/DNF] 18 16 25 22 18 123.0
14 Blue 19624 Froelich, Ethan [28] 11 20 25 22 25 21 124.0
15 Blue 19634 Linn, Skylar 25 14 25 23 27 20 [30/DNC] 134.0
Unassigned (2 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Points
Scoring is incomplete for this division.   More Unassigned Race Detail...
Regatta Registration, Payment and Scoring
© 2019 RegattaTech.com.
All rights reserved.
Contact us: email info@regattatech.com