Use a RegattaTech account to reuse your entry information between events.
Entries can be submitted without an account.
2016 Pirates of the Corinthian Regatta Results
Opti RWB (21 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Points
1 Blue 19636 Slowik, Tony 1 2 2 2 [4] 2 4 1 14.0
2 Blue 17761 Nilsson, P1 Max 2 4 1 1 6 [7] 1 3 18.0
3 White 17770 Mather, Scott 5 [7] 6 3 3 1 2 2 22.0
4 Blue 21802 Jayawant, Eric 6 [10] 4 4 2 3 3 4 26.0
5 Red 18160 Leathers, Trey 3 5 5 [8] 1 6 5 8 33.0
6 White 20139 Brock, James 4 3 7 6 [10] 5 6 7 38.0
7 Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma [11] 1 8 7 5 4 8 6 39.0
8 Red 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 8 6 3 5 [9] 9 7 5 43.0
9 Blue 15120 Froelich, Fiona 9 12 11 9 [13] 8 9 11 69.0
10 White ISV 280 Kohl, Lola 7 13 [22/DSQ] 13 7 12 12 9 73.0
11 White 17154 Leathers, Justin 13 11 9 [16] 8 14 10 10 75.0
12 White 19236 Schloemer, Matthew 12 9 10 14 12 [15] 13 13 83.0
13 Blue 17922 Smith, Brock 10 8 [22/DSQ] 12 11 13 14 18 86.0
14 Blue 19627 Carew, Nicholas [20] 14 16 18 15 11 11 12 97.0
15 White 1990 Froelich, Catherine 14 15 12 17 17 [20] 16 14 105.0
16 White 9359 Jayawant, Anna 15 17 13 11 19 17 15 [20] 107.0
17 White 18422 Calk, Carter 16 [20] 15 10 14 19 19 16 109.0
18 White 21813 Fogle, Caleb [19] 18 14 15 18 18 17 15 115.0
19 White 19601 Johnson, Reid P1 21 16 [22/DSQ] 20 16 10 18 21 122.0
20 Blue 14286 Pettit, Jax 18 19 17 [21] 20 16 20 17 127.0
21 Blue 7518 Yochum, Bryson 17 [21] 18 19 21 21 21 19 136.0
Subdivision: Opti RWB White (10 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Points
1 White 17770 Mather, Scott 5 [7] 6 3 3 1 2 2 22.0
2 White 20139 Brock, James 4 3 7 6 [10] 5 6 7 38.0
3 White ISV 280 Kohl, Lola 7 13 [22/DSQ] 13 7 12 12 9 73.0
4 White 17154 Leathers, Justin 13 11 9 [16] 8 14 10 10 75.0
5 White 19236 Schloemer, Matthew 12 9 10 14 12 [15] 13 13 83.0
6 White 1990 Froelich, Catherine 14 15 12 17 17 [20] 16 14 105.0
7 White 9359 Jayawant, Anna 15 17 13 11 19 17 15 [20] 107.0
8 White 18422 Calk, Carter 16 [20] 15 10 14 19 19 16 109.0
9 White 21813 Fogle, Caleb [19] 18 14 15 18 18 17 15 115.0
10 White 19601 Johnson, Reid P1 21 16 [22/DSQ] 20 16 10 18 21 122.0
Subdivision: Opti RWB Red (3 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Points
1 Red 18160 Leathers, Trey 3 5 5 [8] 1 6 5 8 33.0
2 Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma [11] 1 8 7 5 4 8 6 39.0
3 Red 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 8 6 3 5 [9] 9 7 5 43.0
Subdivision: Opti RWB Blue (8 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Points
1 Blue 19636 Slowik, Tony 1 2 2 2 [4] 2 4 1 14.0
2 Blue 17761 Nilsson, P1 Max 2 4 1 1 6 [7] 1 3 18.0
3 Blue 21802 Jayawant, Eric 6 [10] 4 4 2 3 3 4 26.0
4 Blue 15120 Froelich, Fiona 9 12 11 9 [13] 8 9 11 69.0
5 Blue 17922 Smith, Brock 10 8 [22/DSQ] 12 11 13 14 18 86.0
6 Blue 19627 Carew, Nicholas [20] 14 16 18 15 11 11 12 97.0
7 Blue 14286 Pettit, Jax 18 19 17 [21] 20 16 20 17 127.0
8 Blue 7518 Yochum, Bryson 17 [21] 18 19 21 21 21 19 136.0
Race 1
Date: 10/08/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Blue 19636 Slowik, Tony 1
Blue 17761 Nilsson, P1 Max 2
Red 18160 Leathers, Trey 3
White 20139 Brock, James 4
White 17770 Mather, Scott 5
Blue 21802 Jayawant, Eric 6
White ISV 280 Kohl, Lola 7
Red 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 8
Blue 15120 Froelich, Fiona 9
10  Blue 17922 Smith, Brock 10
[11]  Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 11
12  White 19236 Schloemer, Matthew 12
13  White 17154 Leathers, Justin 13
14  White 1990 Froelich, Catherine 14
15  White 9359 Jayawant, Anna 15
16  White 18422 Calk, Carter 16
17  Blue 7518 Yochum, Bryson 17
18  Blue 14286 Pettit, Jax 18
[19]  White 21813 Fogle, Caleb 19
[20]  Blue 19627 Carew, Nicholas 20
21  White 19601 Johnson, Reid P1 21
Race 2
Date: 10/08/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 1
Blue 19636 Slowik, Tony 2
White 20139 Brock, James 3
Blue 17761 Nilsson, P1 Max 4
Red 18160 Leathers, Trey 5
Red 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 6
[7]  White 17770 Mather, Scott 7
Blue 17922 Smith, Brock 8
White 19236 Schloemer, Matthew 9
[10]  Blue 21802 Jayawant, Eric 10
11  White 17154 Leathers, Justin 11
12  Blue 15120 Froelich, Fiona 12
13  White ISV 280 Kohl, Lola 13
14  Blue 19627 Carew, Nicholas 14
15  White 1990 Froelich, Catherine 15
16  White 19601 Johnson, Reid P1 16
17  White 9359 Jayawant, Anna 17
18  White 21813 Fogle, Caleb 18
19  Blue 14286 Pettit, Jax 19
[20]  White 18422 Calk, Carter 20
[21]  Blue 7518 Yochum, Bryson 21
Race 3
Date: 10/08/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Blue 17761 Nilsson, P1 Max 1
Blue 19636 Slowik, Tony 2
Red 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 3
Blue 21802 Jayawant, Eric 4
Red 18160 Leathers, Trey 5
White 17770 Mather, Scott 6
White 20139 Brock, James 7
Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 9
White 17154 Leathers, Justin 11
10  White 19236 Schloemer, Matthew 12
11  Blue 15120 Froelich, Fiona 14
12  White 1990 Froelich, Catherine 15
13  White 9359 Jayawant, Anna 16
14  White 21813 Fogle, Caleb 17
15  White 18422 Calk, Carter 18
16  Blue 19627 Carew, Nicholas 19
17  Blue 14286 Pettit, Jax 20
18  Blue 7518 Yochum, Bryson 21
[22/DSQ]  White 19601 Johnson, Reid P1 13 DSQ
[22/DSQ]  White ISV 280 Kohl, Lola 10 DSQ
[22/DSQ]  Blue 17922 Smith, Brock 8 DSQ
Race 4
Date: 10/08/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Blue 17761 Nilsson, P1 Max 1
Blue 19636 Slowik, Tony 2
White 17770 Mather, Scott 3
Blue 21802 Jayawant, Eric 4
Red 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 5
White 20139 Brock, James 6
Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 7
[8]  Red 18160 Leathers, Trey 8
Blue 15120 Froelich, Fiona 9
10  White 18422 Calk, Carter 10
11  White 9359 Jayawant, Anna 11
12  Blue 17922 Smith, Brock 12
13  White ISV 280 Kohl, Lola 13
14  White 19236 Schloemer, Matthew 14
15  White 21813 Fogle, Caleb 15
[16]  White 17154 Leathers, Justin 16
17  White 1990 Froelich, Catherine 17
18  Blue 19627 Carew, Nicholas 18
19  Blue 7518 Yochum, Bryson 19
20  White 19601 Johnson, Reid P1 20
[21]  Blue 14286 Pettit, Jax 21
Race 5
Date: 10/08/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Red 18160 Leathers, Trey 1
Blue 21802 Jayawant, Eric 2
White 17770 Mather, Scott 3
[4]  Blue 19636 Slowik, Tony 4
Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 5
Blue 17761 Nilsson, P1 Max 6
White ISV 280 Kohl, Lola 7
White 17154 Leathers, Justin 8
[9]  Red 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 9
[10]  White 20139 Brock, James 10
11  Blue 17922 Smith, Brock 11
12  White 19236 Schloemer, Matthew 12
[13]  Blue 15120 Froelich, Fiona 13
14  White 18422 Calk, Carter 14
15  Blue 19627 Carew, Nicholas 15
16  White 19601 Johnson, Reid P1 16
17  White 1990 Froelich, Catherine 17
18  White 21813 Fogle, Caleb 18
19  White 9359 Jayawant, Anna 19
20  Blue 14286 Pettit, Jax 20
21  Blue 7518 Yochum, Bryson 21
Race 6
Date: 10/08/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
White 17770 Mather, Scott 1
Blue 19636 Slowik, Tony 2
Blue 21802 Jayawant, Eric 3
Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 4
White 20139 Brock, James 5
Red 18160 Leathers, Trey 6
[7]  Blue 17761 Nilsson, P1 Max 7
Blue 15120 Froelich, Fiona 8
Red 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 9
10  White 19601 Johnson, Reid P1 10
11  Blue 19627 Carew, Nicholas 11
12  White ISV 280 Kohl, Lola 12
13  Blue 17922 Smith, Brock 13
14  White 17154 Leathers, Justin 14
[15]  White 19236 Schloemer, Matthew 15
16  Blue 14286 Pettit, Jax 16
17  White 9359 Jayawant, Anna 17
18  White 21813 Fogle, Caleb 18
19  White 18422 Calk, Carter 19
[20]  White 1990 Froelich, Catherine 20
21  Blue 7518 Yochum, Bryson 21
Race 7
Date: 10/09/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Blue 17761 Nilsson, P1 Max 1
White 17770 Mather, Scott 2
Blue 21802 Jayawant, Eric 3
Blue 19636 Slowik, Tony 4
Red 18160 Leathers, Trey 5
White 20139 Brock, James 6
Red 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 7
Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 8
Blue 15120 Froelich, Fiona 9
10  White 17154 Leathers, Justin 10
11  Blue 19627 Carew, Nicholas 11
12  White ISV 280 Kohl, Lola 12
13  White 19236 Schloemer, Matthew 13
14  Blue 17922 Smith, Brock 14
15  White 9359 Jayawant, Anna 15
16  White 1990 Froelich, Catherine 16
17  White 21813 Fogle, Caleb 17
18  White 19601 Johnson, Reid P1 18
19  White 18422 Calk, Carter 19
20  Blue 14286 Pettit, Jax 20
21  Blue 7518 Yochum, Bryson 21
Race 8
Date: 10/09/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Blue 19636 Slowik, Tony 1
White 17770 Mather, Scott 2
Blue 17761 Nilsson, P1 Max 3
Blue 21802 Jayawant, Eric 4
Red 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 5
Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 6
White 20139 Brock, James 7
Red 18160 Leathers, Trey 8
White ISV 280 Kohl, Lola 9
10  White 17154 Leathers, Justin 10
11  Blue 15120 Froelich, Fiona 11
12  Blue 19627 Carew, Nicholas 12
13  White 19236 Schloemer, Matthew 13
14  White 1990 Froelich, Catherine 14
15  White 21813 Fogle, Caleb 15
16  White 18422 Calk, Carter 16
17  Blue 14286 Pettit, Jax 17
18  Blue 17922 Smith, Brock 18
19  Blue 7518 Yochum, Bryson 19
[20]  White 9359 Jayawant, Anna 20
21  White 19601 Johnson, Reid P1 21
Regatta Registration, Payment and Scoring
© 2019 RegattaTech.com.
All rights reserved.
Contact us: email info@regattatech.com