Use a RegattaTech account to reuse your entry information between events.
Entries can be submitted without an account.
2016 TSA Changes in LAttitude Regatta Results
Opti RWB (42 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Points
1 Red 19289 R Yoshiyasu, Yumi 3 [5] [5] 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 11.0
2 Red 19455 Byerly, Dutch [4] 3 1 [4] 2 2 2 3 3 4 20.0
3 Red USA 20545 Burns, Michael [6] 2 [6] 6 4 3 3 2 1 6 27.0
4 Red 20548 Houston, Paul [7] 7 4 2 6 5 [8] 5 4 2 35.0
5 Blue 19636 Slowik, Tony 1 1 2 3 8 6 [10] 10 [11] 5 36.0
6 Blue 15673 Zittrer, Noah 2 [16] 3 8 3 10 5 7 5 [20] 43.0
7 Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma [10] [9] 8 5 5 4 6 6 7 3 44.0
8 Red 21480 Wise, Alex 5 [10] 7 10 9 8 9 4 [13] 7 59.0
9 Red 20133 Ruzevic, Lucija 12 8 [18] 7 10 7 4 8 6 [14] 62.0
10 Red 14717 Morse, Michael 9 [19] 15 17 19 [20] 12 11 8 9 100.0
11 Red 19624 Froelich, Ethan [41] 12 14 16 13 9 11 [18] 16 11 102.0
12 Red 18911 Helm, Stephen [40] 18 23 13 11 11 7 [28] 10 10 103.0
13 Red 18239 Morrell, Cade 8 13 11 [30] 12 17 15 13 [29] 17 106.0
14 White 17770 Mather, Scott 13 4 9 18 [22] 16 14 15 20 [22] 109.0
15 Blue 21143 Momeier, Stephen 19 6 10 9 [20] [43/DNF] 17 17 17 15 110.0
16 Blue 17761 Nilsson, Max 11 21 12 [22] 16 14 19 [27] 9 21 123.0
17 Blue 18951 Janzen, Emilie [26] 25 21 11 17 [43/OCS] 16 12 18 8 128.0
18 Blue 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 15 14 16 20 7 19 [25] 23 19 [34] 133.0
19 Red 19639 Thompson, Dax 20 17 13 12 [26] 13 [27] 20 22 25 142.0
20 Red 2802 Tyson, Laurel [27] [28] 24 19 14 15 26 9 14 23 144.0
21 White 19638 Polsen, Ethan 23 11 17 15 15 [29] [29] 14 25 26 146.0
22 Blue 16366 Heitkoetter, Julius 22 20 20 [24] 18 12 18 [26] 23 16 149.0
23 Blue 19924 Brock, Lucy 16 23 [28] [28] 21 21 21 16 21 13 152.0
24 White 17420 Adams, Stuart 14 22 [27] 14 [25] 24 23 25 12 24 158.0
25 Blue 17835 Granberry, Jacob [33] 26 26 25 [31] 23 13 21 15 12 161.0
26 White 20867 Tyson, Parker 17 24 [43/DSQ] 21 23 22 [28] 22 27 19 175.0
27 Red 18959 Tita, Marcus 25 [36] [31] 29 28 18 20 19 28 18 185.0
28 Red 21163 Campbell, Lindsay 29 15 19 23 27 25 22 [34] [30] 27 187.0
29 White 9282 Tenrreiro, Lucas 28 27 22 27 [43/OCS] [34] 30 24 24 29 211.0
30 Blue 15120 Froelich, Fiona 30 [31] 29 26 24 [31] 24 29 26 28 216.0
31 White 20139 Brock, James 18 29 25 33 [34] 26 [41] 32 31 33 227.0
32 White 1971 Wood, Jamie 21 32 [33] 32 29 [43/DNF] 32 30 33 31 240.0
33 White 19032 Martin, Matias 24 33 30 [36] 32 27 34 33 [36] 30 243.0
34 Blue 18910 Anderson, Ava 31 30 32 31 30 32 31 [37] 32 [35] 249.0
35 Red 17831 Speed, Michael 35 [39] [37] 34 33/RDG 28 35 31 35 36 267.0
36 White 19627 Carew, Nicholas 32 35 [43/OCS] 35 37 36 36 36 [39] 39 286.0
37 Blue 20817 NormanFuentes, Madeline C 34 34 34 38 35 33 37 [43/DNC] [43/DNC] 43/DNC 288.0
38 Blue 8947 Morse, Amanda 42 [43/DNC] [43/DNC] 43/DNC 43/DNC 30 33 35 34 32 292.0
39 White 18957 Johnson, Reid [39] 37 35 37 36 35 [38] 38 38 37 293.0
40 Blue 19907 Froelich, Wendi 37 40 36 39 33 [43/DNF] 39 [43/DNC] 43/DNC 43/DNC 310.0
41 White 17354 Chaumont, Olivia 38 38 [43/DNF] 40 [43/DNS] 43/DNF 40 39 37 38 313.0
42 White 21813 Fogle, Caleb 36 41 38 41 39 [43/DNF] [43/DNC] 43/DNC 43/DNC 43/DNC 324.0
Subdivision: Opti RWB White (12 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Points
1 White 17770 Mather, Scott 13 4 9 18 [22] 16 14 15 20 [22] 109.0
2 White 19638 Polsen, Ethan 23 11 17 15 15 [29] [29] 14 25 26 146.0
3 White 17420 Adams, Stuart 14 22 [27] 14 [25] 24 23 25 12 24 158.0
4 White 20867 Tyson, Parker 17 24 [43/DSQ] 21 23 22 [28] 22 27 19 175.0
5 White 9282 Tenrreiro, Lucas 28 27 22 27 [43/OCS] [34] 30 24 24 29 211.0
6 White 20139 Brock, James 18 29 25 33 [34] 26 [41] 32 31 33 227.0
7 White 1971 Wood, Jamie 21 32 [33] 32 29 [43/DNF] 32 30 33 31 240.0
8 White 19032 Martin, Matias 24 33 30 [36] 32 27 34 33 [36] 30 243.0
9 White 19627 Carew, Nicholas 32 35 [43/OCS] 35 37 36 36 36 [39] 39 286.0
10 White 18957 Johnson, Reid [39] 37 35 37 36 35 [38] 38 38 37 293.0
11 White 17354 Chaumont, Olivia 38 38 [43/DNF] 40 [43/DNS] 43/DNF 40 39 37 38 313.0
12 White 21813 Fogle, Caleb 36 41 38 41 39 [43/DNF] [43/DNC] 43/DNC 43/DNC 43/DNC 324.0
Subdivision: Opti RWB Blue (14 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Points
1 Blue 19636 Slowik, Tony 1 1 2 3 8 6 [10] 10 [11] 5 36.0
2 Blue 15673 Zittrer, Noah 2 [16] 3 8 3 10 5 7 5 [20] 43.0
3 Blue 21143 Momeier, Stephen 19 6 10 9 [20] [43/DNF] 17 17 17 15 110.0
4 Blue 17761 Nilsson, Max 11 21 12 [22] 16 14 19 [27] 9 21 123.0
5 Blue 18951 Janzen, Emilie [26] 25 21 11 17 [43/OCS] 16 12 18 8 128.0
6 Blue 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 15 14 16 20 7 19 [25] 23 19 [34] 133.0
7 Blue 16366 Heitkoetter, Julius 22 20 20 [24] 18 12 18 [26] 23 16 149.0
8 Blue 19924 Brock, Lucy 16 23 [28] [28] 21 21 21 16 21 13 152.0
9 Blue 17835 Granberry, Jacob [33] 26 26 25 [31] 23 13 21 15 12 161.0
10 Blue 15120 Froelich, Fiona 30 [31] 29 26 24 [31] 24 29 26 28 216.0
11 Blue 18910 Anderson, Ava 31 30 32 31 30 32 31 [37] 32 [35] 249.0
12 Blue 20817 NormanFuentes, Madeline C 34 34 34 38 35 33 37 [43/DNC] [43/DNC] 43/DNC 288.0
13 Blue 8947 Morse, Amanda 42 [43/DNC] [43/DNC] 43/DNC 43/DNC 30 33 35 34 32 292.0
14 Blue 19907 Froelich, Wendi 37 40 36 39 33 [43/DNF] 39 [43/DNC] 43/DNC 43/DNC 310.0
Subdivision: Opti RWB Red (16 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Points
1 Red 19289 R Yoshiyasu, Yumi 3 [5] [5] 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 11.0
2 Red 19455 Byerly, Dutch [4] 3 1 [4] 2 2 2 3 3 4 20.0
3 Red USA 20545 Burns, Michael [6] 2 [6] 6 4 3 3 2 1 6 27.0
4 Red 20548 Houston, Paul [7] 7 4 2 6 5 [8] 5 4 2 35.0
5 Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma [10] [9] 8 5 5 4 6 6 7 3 44.0
6 Red 21480 Wise, Alex 5 [10] 7 10 9 8 9 4 [13] 7 59.0
7 Red 20133 Ruzevic, Lucija 12 8 [18] 7 10 7 4 8 6 [14] 62.0
8 Red 14717 Morse, Michael 9 [19] 15 17 19 [20] 12 11 8 9 100.0
9 Red 19624 Froelich, Ethan [41] 12 14 16 13 9 11 [18] 16 11 102.0
10 Red 18911 Helm, Stephen [40] 18 23 13 11 11 7 [28] 10 10 103.0
11 Red 18239 Morrell, Cade 8 13 11 [30] 12 17 15 13 [29] 17 106.0
12 Red 19639 Thompson, Dax 20 17 13 12 [26] 13 [27] 20 22 25 142.0
13 Red 2802 Tyson, Laurel [27] [28] 24 19 14 15 26 9 14 23 144.0
14 Red 18959 Tita, Marcus 25 [36] [31] 29 28 18 20 19 28 18 185.0
15 Red 21163 Campbell, Lindsay 29 15 19 23 27 25 22 [34] [30] 27 187.0
16 Red 17831 Speed, Michael 35 [39] [37] 34 33/RDG 28 35 31 35 36 267.0
Race 1
Date: 02/27/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Blue 19636 Slowik, Tony 1
Blue 15673 Zittrer, Noah 2
Red 19289 R Yoshiyasu, Yumi 3
[4]  Red 19455 Byerly, Dutch 4
Red 21480 Wise, Alex 5
[6]  Red USA 20545 Burns, Michael 6
[7]  Red 20548 Houston, Paul 7
Red 18239 Morrell, Cade 8
Red 14717 Morse, Michael 9
[10]  Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 10
11  Blue 17761 Nilsson, Max 11
12  Red 20133 Ruzevic, Lucija 12
13  White 17770 Mather, Scott 13
14  White 17420 Adams, Stuart 14
15  Blue 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 15
16  Blue 19924 Brock, Lucy 16
17  White 20867 Tyson, Parker 17
18  White 20139 Brock, James 18
19  Blue 21143 Momeier, Stephen 19
20  Red 19639 Thompson, Dax 20
21  White 1971 Wood, Jamie 21
22  Blue 16366 Heitkoetter, Julius 22
23  White 19638 Polsen, Ethan 23
24  White 19032 Martin, Matias 24
25  Red 18959 Tita, Marcus 25
[26]  Blue 18951 Janzen, Emilie 26
[27]  Red 2802 Tyson, Laurel 27
28  White 9282 Tenrreiro, Lucas 28
29  Red 21163 Campbell, Lindsay 29
30  Blue 15120 Froelich, Fiona 30
31  Blue 18910 Anderson, Ava 31
32  White 19627 Carew, Nicholas 32
[33]  Blue 17835 Granberry, Jacob 33
34  Blue 20817 NormanFuentes, Madeline C 34
35  Red 17831 Speed, Michael 35
36  White 21813 Fogle, Caleb 36
37  Blue 19907 Froelich, Wendi 37
38  White 17354 Chaumont, Olivia 38
[39]  White 18957 Johnson, Reid 39
[40]  Red 18911 Helm, Stephen 40
[41]  Red 19624 Froelich, Ethan 41
42  Blue 8947 Morse, Amanda 42
Race 2
Date: 02/27/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Blue 19636 Slowik, Tony 1
Red USA 20545 Burns, Michael 2
Red 19455 Byerly, Dutch 3
White 17770 Mather, Scott 4
[5]  Red 19289 R Yoshiyasu, Yumi 5
Blue 21143 Momeier, Stephen 6
Red 20548 Houston, Paul 7
Red 20133 Ruzevic, Lucija 8
[9]  Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 9
[10]  Red 21480 Wise, Alex 10
11  White 19638 Polsen, Ethan 11
12  Red 19624 Froelich, Ethan 12
13  Red 18239 Morrell, Cade 13
14  Blue 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 14
15  Red 21163 Campbell, Lindsay 15
[16]  Blue 15673 Zittrer, Noah 16
17  Red 19639 Thompson, Dax 17
18  Red 18911 Helm, Stephen 18
[19]  Red 14717 Morse, Michael 19
20  Blue 16366 Heitkoetter, Julius 20
21  Blue 17761 Nilsson, Max 21
22  White 17420 Adams, Stuart 22
23  Blue 19924 Brock, Lucy 23
24  White 20867 Tyson, Parker 24
25  Blue 18951 Janzen, Emilie 25
26  Blue 17835 Granberry, Jacob 26
27  White 9282 Tenrreiro, Lucas 27
[28]  Red 2802 Tyson, Laurel 28
29  White 20139 Brock, James 29
30  Blue 18910 Anderson, Ava 30
[31]  Blue 15120 Froelich, Fiona 31
32  White 1971 Wood, Jamie 32
33  White 19032 Martin, Matias 33
34  Blue 20817 NormanFuentes, Madeline C 34
35  White 19627 Carew, Nicholas 35
[36]  Red 18959 Tita, Marcus 36
37  White 18957 Johnson, Reid 37
38  White 17354 Chaumont, Olivia 38
[39]  Red 17831 Speed, Michael 39
40  Blue 19907 Froelich, Wendi 40
41  White 21813 Fogle, Caleb 41
[43/DNC]  Blue 8947 Morse, Amanda DNC
Race 3
Date: 02/27/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Red 19455 Byerly, Dutch 1
Blue 19636 Slowik, Tony 2
Blue 15673 Zittrer, Noah 3
Red 20548 Houston, Paul 4
[5]  Red 19289 R Yoshiyasu, Yumi 5
[6]  Red USA 20545 Burns, Michael 6
Red 21480 Wise, Alex 7
Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 8
White 17770 Mather, Scott 9
10  Blue 21143 Momeier, Stephen 10
11  Red 18239 Morrell, Cade 11
12  Blue 17761 Nilsson, Max 12
13  Red 19639 Thompson, Dax 13
14  Red 19624 Froelich, Ethan 14
15  Red 14717 Morse, Michael 15
16  Blue 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 16
17  White 19638 Polsen, Ethan 17
[18]  Red 20133 Ruzevic, Lucija 19
19  Red 21163 Campbell, Lindsay 20
20  Blue 16366 Heitkoetter, Julius 21
21  Blue 18951 Janzen, Emilie 22
22  White 9282 Tenrreiro, Lucas 23
23  Red 18911 Helm, Stephen 24
24  Red 2802 Tyson, Laurel 25
25  White 20139 Brock, James 26
26  Blue 17835 Granberry, Jacob 27
[27]  White 17420 Adams, Stuart 28
[28]  Blue 19924 Brock, Lucy 29
29  Blue 15120 Froelich, Fiona 30
30  White 19032 Martin, Matias 31
[31]  Red 18959 Tita, Marcus 32
32  Blue 18910 Anderson, Ava 33
[33]  White 1971 Wood, Jamie 35
34  Blue 20817 NormanFuentes, Madeline C 36
35  White 18957 Johnson, Reid 37
36  Blue 19907 Froelich, Wendi 38
[37]  Red 17831 Speed, Michael 39
38  White 21813 Fogle, Caleb 40
[43/OCS]  White 19627 Carew, Nicholas 34 OCS
[43/DSQ]  White 20867 Tyson, Parker 18 DSQ
[43/DNF]  White 17354 Chaumont, Olivia DNF
[43/DNC]  Blue 8947 Morse, Amanda DNC
Race 4
Date: 02/27/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Red 19289 R Yoshiyasu, Yumi 1
Red 20548 Houston, Paul 2
Blue 19636 Slowik, Tony 3
[4]  Red 19455 Byerly, Dutch 4
Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 5
Red USA 20545 Burns, Michael 6
Red 20133 Ruzevic, Lucija 7
Blue 15673 Zittrer, Noah 8
Blue 21143 Momeier, Stephen 9
10  Red 21480 Wise, Alex 10
11  Blue 18951 Janzen, Emilie 11
12  Red 19639 Thompson, Dax 12
13  Red 18911 Helm, Stephen 13
14  White 17420 Adams, Stuart 14
15  White 19638 Polsen, Ethan 15
16  Red 19624 Froelich, Ethan 16
17  Red 14717 Morse, Michael 17
18  White 17770 Mather, Scott 18
19  Red 2802 Tyson, Laurel 19
20  Blue 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 20
21  White 20867 Tyson, Parker 21
[22]  Blue 17761 Nilsson, Max 22
23  Red 21163 Campbell, Lindsay 23
[24]  Blue 16366 Heitkoetter, Julius 24
25  Blue 17835 Granberry, Jacob 25
26  Blue 15120 Froelich, Fiona 26
27  White 9282 Tenrreiro, Lucas 27
[28]  Blue 19924 Brock, Lucy 28
29  Red 18959 Tita, Marcus 29
[30]  Red 18239 Morrell, Cade 30
31  Blue 18910 Anderson, Ava 31
32  White 1971 Wood, Jamie 32
33  White 20139 Brock, James 33
34  Red 17831 Speed, Michael 34
35  White 19627 Carew, Nicholas 35
[36]  White 19032 Martin, Matias 36
37  White 18957 Johnson, Reid 37
38  Blue 20817 NormanFuentes, Madeline C 38
39  Blue 19907 Froelich, Wendi 39
40  White 17354 Chaumont, Olivia 40
41  White 21813 Fogle, Caleb 41
43/DNC  Blue 8947 Morse, Amanda DNC
Race 5
Date: 02/27/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Red 19289 R Yoshiyasu, Yumi 1
Red 19455 Byerly, Dutch 2
Blue 15673 Zittrer, Noah 3
Red USA 20545 Burns, Michael 4
Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 5
Red 20548 Houston, Paul 6
Blue 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 7
Blue 19636 Slowik, Tony 8
Red 21480 Wise, Alex 9
10  Red 20133 Ruzevic, Lucija 10
11  Red 18911 Helm, Stephen 11
12  Red 18239 Morrell, Cade 12
13  Red 19624 Froelich, Ethan 13
14  Red 2802 Tyson, Laurel 14
15  White 19638 Polsen, Ethan 15
16  Blue 17761 Nilsson, Max 16
17  Blue 18951 Janzen, Emilie 17
18  Blue 16366 Heitkoetter, Julius 18
19  Red 14717 Morse, Michael 19
[20]  Blue 21143 Momeier, Stephen 20
21  Blue 19924 Brock, Lucy 21
[22]  White 17770 Mather, Scott 22
23  White 20867 Tyson, Parker 23
24  Blue 15120 Froelich, Fiona 24
[25]  White 17420 Adams, Stuart 25
[26]  Red 19639 Thompson, Dax 26
27  Red 21163 Campbell, Lindsay 27
28  Red 18959 Tita, Marcus 28
29  White 1971 Wood, Jamie 29
30  Blue 18910 Anderson, Ava 30
[31]  Blue 17835 Granberry, Jacob 31
32  White 19032 Martin, Matias 32
33  Blue 19907 Froelich, Wendi 33
33/RDG  Red 17831 Speed, Michael 38 RDG (33.0)
[34]  White 20139 Brock, James 34
35  Blue 20817 NormanFuentes, Madeline C 35
36  White 18957 Johnson, Reid 36
37  White 19627 Carew, Nicholas 37
39  White 21813 Fogle, Caleb 39
[43/DNS]  White 17354 Chaumont, Olivia DNS
43/DNC  Blue 8947 Morse, Amanda DNC
[43/OCS]  White 9282 Tenrreiro, Lucas OCS
Race 6
Date: 02/27/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Red 19289 R Yoshiyasu, Yumi 1
Red 19455 Byerly, Dutch 2
Red USA 20545 Burns, Michael 3
Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 4
Red 20548 Houston, Paul 5
Blue 19636 Slowik, Tony 6
Red 20133 Ruzevic, Lucija 7
Red 21480 Wise, Alex 8
Red 19624 Froelich, Ethan 9
10  Blue 15673 Zittrer, Noah 10
11  Red 18911 Helm, Stephen 11
12  Blue 16366 Heitkoetter, Julius 12
13  Red 19639 Thompson, Dax 13
14  Blue 17761 Nilsson, Max 14
15  Red 2802 Tyson, Laurel 15
16  White 17770 Mather, Scott 16
17  Red 18239 Morrell, Cade 17
18  Red 18959 Tita, Marcus 18
19  Blue 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 19
[20]  Red 14717 Morse, Michael 20
21  Blue 19924 Brock, Lucy 22
22  White 20867 Tyson, Parker 23
23  Blue 17835 Granberry, Jacob 24
24  White 17420 Adams, Stuart 25
25  Red 21163 Campbell, Lindsay 26
26  White 20139 Brock, James 27
27  White 19032 Martin, Matias 28
28  Red 17831 Speed, Michael 29
[29]  White 19638 Polsen, Ethan 30
30  Blue 8947 Morse, Amanda 31
[31]  Blue 15120 Froelich, Fiona 32
32  Blue 18910 Anderson, Ava 33
33  Blue 20817 NormanFuentes, Madeline C 34
[34]  White 9282 Tenrreiro, Lucas 35
35  White 18957 Johnson, Reid 36
36  White 19627 Carew, Nicholas 37
[43/OCS]  Blue 18951 Janzen, Emilie 21 OCS
[43/DNF]  White 1971 Wood, Jamie DNF
[43/DNF]  Blue 19907 Froelich, Wendi DNF
[43/DNF]  Blue 21143 Momeier, Stephen DNF
[43/DNF]  White 21813 Fogle, Caleb DNF
43/DNF  White 17354 Chaumont, Olivia DNF
Race 7
Date: 02/27/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Red 19289 R Yoshiyasu, Yumi 1
Red 19455 Byerly, Dutch 2
Red USA 20545 Burns, Michael 3
Red 20133 Ruzevic, Lucija 4
Blue 15673 Zittrer, Noah 5
Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 6
Red 18911 Helm, Stephen 7
[8]  Red 20548 Houston, Paul 8
Red 21480 Wise, Alex 9
[10]  Blue 19636 Slowik, Tony 10
11  Red 19624 Froelich, Ethan 11
12  Red 14717 Morse, Michael 12
13  Blue 17835 Granberry, Jacob 13
14  White 17770 Mather, Scott 14
15  Red 18239 Morrell, Cade 15
16  Blue 18951 Janzen, Emilie 16
17  Blue 21143 Momeier, Stephen 17
18  Blue 16366 Heitkoetter, Julius 18
19  Blue 17761 Nilsson, Max 19
20  Red 18959 Tita, Marcus 20
21  Blue 19924 Brock, Lucy 21
22  Red 21163 Campbell, Lindsay 22
23  White 17420 Adams, Stuart 23
24  Blue 15120 Froelich, Fiona 24
[25]  Blue 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 25
26  Red 2802 Tyson, Laurel 26
[27]  Red 19639 Thompson, Dax 27
[28]  White 20867 Tyson, Parker 28
[29]  White 19638 Polsen, Ethan 29
30  White 9282 Tenrreiro, Lucas 30
31  Blue 18910 Anderson, Ava 31
32  White 1971 Wood, Jamie 32
33  Blue 8947 Morse, Amanda 33
34  White 19032 Martin, Matias 34
35  Red 17831 Speed, Michael 35
36  White 19627 Carew, Nicholas 36
37  Blue 20817 NormanFuentes, Madeline C 37
[38]  White 18957 Johnson, Reid 38
39  Blue 19907 Froelich, Wendi 39
40  White 17354 Chaumont, Olivia 40
[41]  White 20139 Brock, James 41
[43/DNC]  White 21813 Fogle, Caleb DNC
Race 8
Date: 02/27/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Red 19289 R Yoshiyasu, Yumi 1
Red USA 20545 Burns, Michael 2
Red 19455 Byerly, Dutch 3
Red 21480 Wise, Alex 4
Red 20548 Houston, Paul 5
Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 6
Blue 15673 Zittrer, Noah 7
Red 20133 Ruzevic, Lucija 8
Red 2802 Tyson, Laurel 9
10  Blue 19636 Slowik, Tony 10
11  Red 14717 Morse, Michael 11
12  Blue 18951 Janzen, Emilie 12
13  Red 18239 Morrell, Cade 13
14  White 19638 Polsen, Ethan 14
15  White 17770 Mather, Scott 15
16  Blue 19924 Brock, Lucy 16
17  Blue 21143 Momeier, Stephen 17
[18]  Red 19624 Froelich, Ethan 18
19  Red 18959 Tita, Marcus 19
20  Red 19639 Thompson, Dax 20
21  Blue 17835 Granberry, Jacob 21
22  White 20867 Tyson, Parker 22
23  Blue 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 23
24  White 9282 Tenrreiro, Lucas 24
25  White 17420 Adams, Stuart 25
[26]  Blue 16366 Heitkoetter, Julius 26
[27]  Blue 17761 Nilsson, Max 27
[28]  Red 18911 Helm, Stephen 28
29  Blue 15120 Froelich, Fiona 29
30  White 1971 Wood, Jamie 30
31  Red 17831 Speed, Michael 31
32  White 20139 Brock, James 32
33  White 19032 Martin, Matias 33
[34]  Red 21163 Campbell, Lindsay 34
35  Blue 8947 Morse, Amanda 35
36  White 19627 Carew, Nicholas 36
[37]  Blue 18910 Anderson, Ava 37
38  White 18957 Johnson, Reid 38
39  White 17354 Chaumont, Olivia 39
[43/DNC]  Blue 20817 NormanFuentes, Madeline C DNC
[43/DNC]  Blue 19907 Froelich, Wendi DNC
43/DNC  White 21813 Fogle, Caleb DNC
Race 9
Date: 02/28/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Red USA 20545 Burns, Michael 1
Red 19289 R Yoshiyasu, Yumi 2
Red 19455 Byerly, Dutch 3
Red 20548 Houston, Paul 4
Blue 15673 Zittrer, Noah 5
Red 20133 Ruzevic, Lucija 6
Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 7
Red 14717 Morse, Michael 8
Blue 17761 Nilsson, Max 9
10  Red 18911 Helm, Stephen 10
[11]  Blue 19636 Slowik, Tony 11
12  White 17420 Adams, Stuart 12
[13]  Red 21480 Wise, Alex 13
14  Red 2802 Tyson, Laurel 14
15  Blue 17835 Granberry, Jacob 15
16  Red 19624 Froelich, Ethan 16
17  Blue 21143 Momeier, Stephen 17
18  Blue 18951 Janzen, Emilie 18
19  Blue 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 19
20  White 17770 Mather, Scott 20
21  Blue 19924 Brock, Lucy 21
22  Red 19639 Thompson, Dax 22
23  Blue 16366 Heitkoetter, Julius 23
24  White 9282 Tenrreiro, Lucas 24
25  White 19638 Polsen, Ethan 25
26  Blue 15120 Froelich, Fiona 26
27  White 20867 Tyson, Parker 27
28  Red 18959 Tita, Marcus 28
[29]  Red 18239 Morrell, Cade 29
[30]  Red 21163 Campbell, Lindsay 30
31  White 20139 Brock, James 31
32  Blue 18910 Anderson, Ava 32
33  White 1971 Wood, Jamie 33
34  Blue 8947 Morse, Amanda 34
35  Red 17831 Speed, Michael 35
[36]  White 19032 Martin, Matias 36
37  White 17354 Chaumont, Olivia 37
38  White 18957 Johnson, Reid 38
[39]  White 19627 Carew, Nicholas 39
[43/DNC]  Blue 20817 NormanFuentes, Madeline C DNC
43/DNC  Blue 19907 Froelich, Wendi DNC
43/DNC  White 21813 Fogle, Caleb DNC
Race 10
Date: 02/28/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Red 19289 R Yoshiyasu, Yumi 1
Red 20548 Houston, Paul 2
Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 3
Red 19455 Byerly, Dutch 4
Blue 19636 Slowik, Tony 5
Red USA 20545 Burns, Michael 6
Red 21480 Wise, Alex 7
Blue 18951 Janzen, Emilie 8
Red 14717 Morse, Michael 9
10  Red 18911 Helm, Stephen 10
11  Red 19624 Froelich, Ethan 11
12  Blue 17835 Granberry, Jacob 12
13  Blue 19924 Brock, Lucy 13
[14]  Red 20133 Ruzevic, Lucija 14
15  Blue 21143 Momeier, Stephen 15
16  Blue 16366 Heitkoetter, Julius 16
17  Red 18239 Morrell, Cade 17
18  Red 18959 Tita, Marcus 18
19  White 20867 Tyson, Parker 19
[20]  Blue 15673 Zittrer, Noah 20
21  Blue 17761 Nilsson, Max 21
[22]  White 17770 Mather, Scott 22
23  Red 2802 Tyson, Laurel 23
24  White 17420 Adams, Stuart 24
25  Red 19639 Thompson, Dax 25
26  White 19638 Polsen, Ethan 26
27  Red 21163 Campbell, Lindsay 27
28  Blue 15120 Froelich, Fiona 28
29  White 9282 Tenrreiro, Lucas 29
30  White 19032 Martin, Matias 30
31  White 1971 Wood, Jamie 31
32  Blue 8947 Morse, Amanda 32
33  White 20139 Brock, James 33
[34]  Blue 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 34
[35]  Blue 18910 Anderson, Ava 35
36  Red 17831 Speed, Michael 36
37  White 18957 Johnson, Reid 37
38  White 17354 Chaumont, Olivia 38
39  White 19627 Carew, Nicholas 39
43/DNC  Blue 20817 NormanFuentes, Madeline C DNC
43/DNC  Blue 19907 Froelich, Wendi DNC
43/DNC  White 21813 Fogle, Caleb DNC
Regatta Registration, Payment and Scoring
© 2019 RegattaTech.com.
All rights reserved.
Contact us: email info@regattatech.com