Use a RegattaTech account to reuse your entry information between events.
Entries can be submitted without an account.
AYC 2016 Roadrunner Regatta Results
Opti RWB (37 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Points
1 Red 20548 Houston, Paul 4 1 1 1 5 [7] 1 13.0
2 White 17770 Mather, Scott 2 2 3 [5] 3 2 3 15.0
3 Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 1 12 2 [15] 1 1 2 19.0
4 Blue 18160 Leathers, Trey 11 4 4 2 2 4 [15] 27.0
5 Blue 17761 Nilsson, Max 5 3 10 6 6 [12] 4 34.0
6 Blue 20867 Tyson, Parker 7 7 [17] 4 4 5 10 37.0
7 Red 18950 Bates, Grace 6 6 6 [16] 13 3 5 39.0
8 White 9282 Tenrreiro, Lucas 12 5 11 3 [17] 9 8 48.0
9 Blue 18949 Bates, Kelly 9 13 5 8 12 [16] 9 56.0
10 Red 14717 Morse, Michael 13 10 12 11 [19] 8 7 61.0
11 Blue 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 14 8 7 7 10 [19] 19 65.0
12 Red 21163 Lindsay, Campbell 10 [25] 8 10 8 17 22 75.0
13 White 1971 Wood, Jamie [17] 15 9 14 11 10 16 75.0
14 Blue 21143 Momeier, Stephen 16 [36] 14 20 14 6 6 76.0
15 Blue 18951 Janzen, Emilie 15 9 18 [19] 15 11 11 79.0
16 Blue 17420 Adams, Stuart 18 [24] 22 9 9 18 13 89.0
17 Red 18239 Morrell, Cade 8 14 13 [28] 23 21 12 91.0
18 White 20139 Brock, James 3 [27] 25 12 20 13 23 96.0
19 White 19032 Martin, Matias 19 21 16 24 7 15 [25] 102.0
20 Blue 19625 Abate, Nicholas [23] 19 15 13 16 22 17 102.0
21 Blue 17835 Granberry, Jacob [29] 18 19 17 25 14 18 111.0
22 Red 20824 Tyson, Laurel 24 16 23 21 22 [28] 14 120.0
23 Red 21993 Riet, Brandon 22 20 21 18 [26] 24 20 125.0
24 Blue 18910 Anderson, Ava 28 11 20 22 24 [38/DNS] 27 132.0
25 Blue 8947 Morse, Amanda 20 [28] 28 26 18 20 26 138.0
26 White 8443 Bettis, Max 26 22 27 25 21 [29] 21 142.0
27 White 19627 Carew, Nicholas 27 23 24 23 28 26 [32] 151.0
28 Blue 15120 Froelich, Fiona 21 17 [38/DNS] 38/DNS 29 23 28 156.0
29 White 14783 Mcgagh, Mikey 25 26 26 29 [30] 30 30 166.0
30 Blue 20817 NormanFuentes, Madeline C [32] 29 29 30 31 27 29 175.0
31 White 17154 Leathers, Justin 30 32 31 27 32 [33] 24 176.0
32 White 17380 Krempetz, Aidan 36 31 34 [38/DNS] 27 25 31 184.0
33 White 21813 Fogle, Caleb 31 30 30 31 [33] 31 33 186.0
34 White 16534 Davila, Teagan 35 34 32 32 35 32 [38/RET] 200.0
35 White 9280 Froelich, Catherine 33 33 33 33 [36] 34 34 200.0
36 Blue 14286 Pettit, Jax 34 35 35 [38/DNS] 34 35 35 208.0
37 Blue 21336 Brown, Jake [38/DNS] 38/DNS 38/DNS 38/DNS 38/DNS 38/DNS 38/DNS 228.0
Subdivision: Opti RWB White (13 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Points
1 White 17770 Mather, Scott 2 2 3 [5] 3 2 3 15.0
2 White 9282 Tenrreiro, Lucas 12 5 11 3 [17] 9 8 48.0
3 White 1971 Wood, Jamie [17] 15 9 14 11 10 16 75.0
4 White 20139 Brock, James 3 [27] 25 12 20 13 23 96.0
5 White 19032 Martin, Matias 19 21 16 24 7 15 [25] 102.0
6 White 8443 Bettis, Max 26 22 27 25 21 [29] 21 142.0
7 White 19627 Carew, Nicholas 27 23 24 23 28 26 [32] 151.0
8 White 14783 Mcgagh, Mikey 25 26 26 29 [30] 30 30 166.0
9 White 17154 Leathers, Justin 30 32 31 27 32 [33] 24 176.0
10 White 17380 Krempetz, Aidan 36 31 34 [38/DNS] 27 25 31 184.0
11 White 21813 Fogle, Caleb 31 30 30 31 [33] 31 33 186.0
12 White 16534 Davila, Teagan 35 34 32 32 35 32 [38/RET] 200.0
13 White 9280 Froelich, Catherine 33 33 33 33 [36] 34 34 200.0
Subdivision: Opti RWB Blue (16 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Points
1 Blue 18160 Leathers, Trey 11 4 4 2 2 4 [15] 27.0
2 Blue 17761 Nilsson, Max 5 3 10 6 6 [12] 4 34.0
3 Blue 20867 Tyson, Parker 7 7 [17] 4 4 5 10 37.0
4 Blue 18949 Bates, Kelly 9 13 5 8 12 [16] 9 56.0
5 Blue 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 14 8 7 7 10 [19] 19 65.0
6 Blue 21143 Momeier, Stephen 16 [36] 14 20 14 6 6 76.0
7 Blue 18951 Janzen, Emilie 15 9 18 [19] 15 11 11 79.0
8 Blue 17420 Adams, Stuart 18 [24] 22 9 9 18 13 89.0
9 Blue 19625 Abate, Nicholas [23] 19 15 13 16 22 17 102.0
10 Blue 17835 Granberry, Jacob [29] 18 19 17 25 14 18 111.0
11 Blue 18910 Anderson, Ava 28 11 20 22 24 [38/DNS] 27 132.0
12 Blue 8947 Morse, Amanda 20 [28] 28 26 18 20 26 138.0
13 Blue 15120 Froelich, Fiona 21 17 [38/DNS] 38/DNS 29 23 28 156.0
14 Blue 20817 NormanFuentes, Madeline C [32] 29 29 30 31 27 29 175.0
15 Blue 14286 Pettit, Jax 34 35 35 [38/DNS] 34 35 35 208.0
16 Blue 21336 Brown, Jake [38/DNS] 38/DNS 38/DNS 38/DNS 38/DNS 38/DNS 38/DNS 228.0
Subdivision: Opti RWB Red (8 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Points
1 Red 20548 Houston, Paul 4 1 1 1 5 [7] 1 13.0
2 Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 1 12 2 [15] 1 1 2 19.0
3 Red 18950 Bates, Grace 6 6 6 [16] 13 3 5 39.0
4 Red 14717 Morse, Michael 13 10 12 11 [19] 8 7 61.0
5 Red 21163 Lindsay, Campbell 10 [25] 8 10 8 17 22 75.0
6 Red 18239 Morrell, Cade 8 14 13 [28] 23 21 12 91.0
7 Red 20824 Tyson, Laurel 24 16 23 21 22 [28] 14 120.0
8 Red 21993 Riet, Brandon 22 20 21 18 [26] 24 20 125.0
Race 1
Date: 04/09/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 1
White 17770 Mather, Scott 2
White 20139 Brock, James 3
Red 20548 Houston, Paul 4
Blue 17761 Nilsson, Max 5
Red 18950 Bates, Grace 6
Blue 20867 Tyson, Parker 7
Red 18239 Morrell, Cade 8
Blue 18949 Bates, Kelly 9
10  Red 21163 Lindsay, Campbell 10
11  Blue 18160 Leathers, Trey 11
12  White 9282 Tenrreiro, Lucas 12
13  Red 14717 Morse, Michael 13
14  Blue 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 14
15  Blue 18951 Janzen, Emilie 15
16  Blue 21143 Momeier, Stephen 16
[17]  White 1971 Wood, Jamie 17
18  Blue 17420 Adams, Stuart 18
19  White 19032 Martin, Matias 19
20  Blue 8947 Morse, Amanda 20
21  Blue 15120 Froelich, Fiona 21
22  Red 21993 Riet, Brandon 22
[23]  Blue 19625 Abate, Nicholas 23
24  Red 20824 Tyson, Laurel 24
25  White 14783 Mcgagh, Mikey 25
26  White 8443 Bettis, Max 26
27  White 19627 Carew, Nicholas 27
28  Blue 18910 Anderson, Ava 28
[29]  Blue 17835 Granberry, Jacob 29
30  White 17154 Leathers, Justin 30
31  White 21813 Fogle, Caleb 31
[32]  Blue 20817 NormanFuentes, Madeline C 32
33  White 9280 Froelich, Catherine 33
34  Blue 14286 Pettit, Jax 34
35  White 16534 Davila, Teagan 35
36  White 17380 Krempetz, Aidan 36
[38/DNS]  Blue 21336 Brown, Jake DNS
Race 2
Date: 04/09/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Red 20548 Houston, Paul 1
White 17770 Mather, Scott 2
Blue 17761 Nilsson, Max 3
Blue 18160 Leathers, Trey 4
White 9282 Tenrreiro, Lucas 5
Red 18950 Bates, Grace 6
Blue 20867 Tyson, Parker 7
Blue 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 8
Blue 18951 Janzen, Emilie 9
10  Red 14717 Morse, Michael 10
11  Blue 18910 Anderson, Ava 11
12  Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 12
13  Blue 18949 Bates, Kelly 13
14  Red 18239 Morrell, Cade 14
15  White 1971 Wood, Jamie 15
16  Red 20824 Tyson, Laurel 16
17  Blue 15120 Froelich, Fiona 17
18  Blue 17835 Granberry, Jacob 18
19  Blue 19625 Abate, Nicholas 19
20  Red 21993 Riet, Brandon 20
21  White 19032 Martin, Matias 21
22  White 8443 Bettis, Max 22
23  White 19627 Carew, Nicholas 23
[24]  Blue 17420 Adams, Stuart 24
[25]  Red 21163 Lindsay, Campbell 25
26  White 14783 Mcgagh, Mikey 26
[27]  White 20139 Brock, James 27
[28]  Blue 8947 Morse, Amanda 28
29  Blue 20817 NormanFuentes, Madeline C 29
30  White 21813 Fogle, Caleb 30
31  White 17380 Krempetz, Aidan 31
32  White 17154 Leathers, Justin 32
33  White 9280 Froelich, Catherine 33
34  White 16534 Davila, Teagan 34
35  Blue 14286 Pettit, Jax 35
[36]  Blue 21143 Momeier, Stephen 36
38/DNS  Blue 21336 Brown, Jake DNS
Race 3
Date: 04/09/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Red 20548 Houston, Paul 1
Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 2
White 17770 Mather, Scott 3
Blue 18160 Leathers, Trey 4
Blue 18949 Bates, Kelly 5
Red 18950 Bates, Grace 6
Blue 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 7
Red 21163 Lindsay, Campbell 8
White 1971 Wood, Jamie 9
10  Blue 17761 Nilsson, Max 10
11  White 9282 Tenrreiro, Lucas 11
12  Red 14717 Morse, Michael 12
13  Red 18239 Morrell, Cade 13
14  Blue 21143 Momeier, Stephen 14
15  Blue 19625 Abate, Nicholas 15
16  White 19032 Martin, Matias 16
[17]  Blue 20867 Tyson, Parker 17
18  Blue 18951 Janzen, Emilie 18
19  Blue 17835 Granberry, Jacob 19
20  Blue 18910 Anderson, Ava 20
21  Red 21993 Riet, Brandon 21
22  Blue 17420 Adams, Stuart 22
23  Red 20824 Tyson, Laurel 23
24  White 19627 Carew, Nicholas 24
25  White 20139 Brock, James 25
26  White 14783 Mcgagh, Mikey 26
27  White 8443 Bettis, Max 27
28  Blue 8947 Morse, Amanda 28
29  Blue 20817 NormanFuentes, Madeline C 29
30  White 21813 Fogle, Caleb 30
31  White 17154 Leathers, Justin 31
32  White 16534 Davila, Teagan 32
33  White 9280 Froelich, Catherine 33
34  White 17380 Krempetz, Aidan 34
35  Blue 14286 Pettit, Jax 35
[38/DNS]  Blue 15120 Froelich, Fiona DNS
38/DNS  Blue 21336 Brown, Jake DNS
Race 4
Date: 04/09/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Red 20548 Houston, Paul 1
Blue 18160 Leathers, Trey 2
White 9282 Tenrreiro, Lucas 3
Blue 20867 Tyson, Parker 4
[5]  White 17770 Mather, Scott 5
Blue 17761 Nilsson, Max 6
Blue 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 7
Blue 18949 Bates, Kelly 8
Blue 17420 Adams, Stuart 9
10  Red 21163 Lindsay, Campbell 10
11  Red 14717 Morse, Michael 11
12  White 20139 Brock, James 12
13  Blue 19625 Abate, Nicholas 13
14  White 1971 Wood, Jamie 14
[15]  Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 15
[16]  Red 18950 Bates, Grace 16
17  Blue 17835 Granberry, Jacob 17
18  Red 21993 Riet, Brandon 18
[19]  Blue 18951 Janzen, Emilie 19
20  Blue 21143 Momeier, Stephen 20
21  Red 20824 Tyson, Laurel 21
22  Blue 18910 Anderson, Ava 22
23  White 19627 Carew, Nicholas 23
24  White 19032 Martin, Matias 24
25  White 8443 Bettis, Max 25
26  Blue 8947 Morse, Amanda 26
27  White 17154 Leathers, Justin 27
[28]  Red 18239 Morrell, Cade 28
29  White 14783 Mcgagh, Mikey 29
30  Blue 20817 NormanFuentes, Madeline C 30
31  White 21813 Fogle, Caleb 31
32  White 16534 Davila, Teagan 32
33  White 9280 Froelich, Catherine 33
[38/DNS]  Blue 14286 Pettit, Jax DNS
38/DNS  Blue 15120 Froelich, Fiona DNS
38/DNS  Blue 21336 Brown, Jake DNS
[38/DNS]  White 17380 Krempetz, Aidan DNS
Race 5
Date: 04/09/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 1
Blue 18160 Leathers, Trey 2
White 17770 Mather, Scott 3
Blue 20867 Tyson, Parker 4
Red 20548 Houston, Paul 5
Blue 17761 Nilsson, Max 6
White 19032 Martin, Matias 7
Red 21163 Lindsay, Campbell 8
Blue 17420 Adams, Stuart 9
10  Blue 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 10
11  White 1971 Wood, Jamie 11
12  Blue 18949 Bates, Kelly 12
13  Red 18950 Bates, Grace 13
14  Blue 21143 Momeier, Stephen 14
15  Blue 18951 Janzen, Emilie 15
16  Blue 19625 Abate, Nicholas 16
[17]  White 9282 Tenrreiro, Lucas 17
18  Blue 8947 Morse, Amanda 18
[19]  Red 14717 Morse, Michael 19
20  White 20139 Brock, James 20
21  White 8443 Bettis, Max 21
22  Red 20824 Tyson, Laurel 22
23  Red 18239 Morrell, Cade 23
24  Blue 18910 Anderson, Ava 24
25  Blue 17835 Granberry, Jacob 25
[26]  Red 21993 Riet, Brandon 26
27  White 17380 Krempetz, Aidan 27
28  White 19627 Carew, Nicholas 28
29  Blue 15120 Froelich, Fiona 29
[30]  White 14783 Mcgagh, Mikey 30
31  Blue 20817 NormanFuentes, Madeline C 31
32  White 17154 Leathers, Justin 32
[33]  White 21813 Fogle, Caleb 33
34  Blue 14286 Pettit, Jax 34
35  White 16534 Davila, Teagan 35
[36]  White 9280 Froelich, Catherine 36
38/DNS  Blue 21336 Brown, Jake DNS
Race 6
Date: 04/09/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 1
White 17770 Mather, Scott 2
Red 18950 Bates, Grace 3
Blue 18160 Leathers, Trey 4
Blue 20867 Tyson, Parker 5
Blue 21143 Momeier, Stephen 6
[7]  Red 20548 Houston, Paul 7
Red 14717 Morse, Michael 8
White 9282 Tenrreiro, Lucas 9
10  White 1971 Wood, Jamie 10
11  Blue 18951 Janzen, Emilie 11
[12]  Blue 17761 Nilsson, Max 12
13  White 20139 Brock, James 13
14  Blue 17835 Granberry, Jacob 14
15  White 19032 Martin, Matias 15
[16]  Blue 18949 Bates, Kelly 16
17  Red 21163 Lindsay, Campbell 17
18  Blue 17420 Adams, Stuart 18
[19]  Blue 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 19
20  Blue 8947 Morse, Amanda 20
21  Red 18239 Morrell, Cade 21
22  Blue 19625 Abate, Nicholas 22
23  Blue 15120 Froelich, Fiona 23
24  Red 21993 Riet, Brandon 24
25  White 17380 Krempetz, Aidan 25
26  White 19627 Carew, Nicholas 26
27  Blue 20817 NormanFuentes, Madeline C 27
[28]  Red 20824 Tyson, Laurel 28
[29]  White 8443 Bettis, Max 29
30  White 14783 Mcgagh, Mikey 30
31  White 21813 Fogle, Caleb 31
32  White 16534 Davila, Teagan 32
[33]  White 17154 Leathers, Justin 33
34  White 9280 Froelich, Catherine 34
35  Blue 14286 Pettit, Jax 35
[38/DNS]  Blue 18910 Anderson, Ava DNS
38/DNS  Blue 21336 Brown, Jake DNS
Race 7
Date: 04/09/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Red 20548 Houston, Paul 1
Red 19797 Mcinnis, Emma 2
White 17770 Mather, Scott 3
Blue 17761 Nilsson, Max 4
Red 18950 Bates, Grace 5
Blue 21143 Momeier, Stephen 6
Red 14717 Morse, Michael 7
White 9282 Tenrreiro, Lucas 8
Blue 18949 Bates, Kelly 9
10  Blue 20867 Tyson, Parker 10
11  Blue 18951 Janzen, Emilie 11
12  Red 18239 Morrell, Cade 12
13  Blue 17420 Adams, Stuart 13
14  Red 20824 Tyson, Laurel 14
[15]  Blue 18160 Leathers, Trey 15
16  White 1971 Wood, Jamie 16
17  Blue 19625 Abate, Nicholas 17
18  Blue 17835 Granberry, Jacob 18
19  Blue 20361 Progelhof, Hanna 19
20  Red 21993 Riet, Brandon 20
21  White 8443 Bettis, Max 21
22  Red 21163 Lindsay, Campbell 22
23  White 20139 Brock, James 23
24  White 17154 Leathers, Justin 24
[25]  White 19032 Martin, Matias 25
26  Blue 8947 Morse, Amanda 26
27  Blue 18910 Anderson, Ava 27
28  Blue 15120 Froelich, Fiona 28
29  Blue 20817 NormanFuentes, Madeline C 29
30  White 14783 Mcgagh, Mikey 30
31  White 17380 Krempetz, Aidan 31
[32]  White 19627 Carew, Nicholas 32
33  White 21813 Fogle, Caleb 33
34  White 9280 Froelich, Catherine 34
35  Blue 14286 Pettit, Jax 35
38/DNS  Blue 21336 Brown, Jake DNS
[38/RET]  White 16534 Davila, Teagan RET
Regatta Registration, Payment and Scoring
© 2019 RegattaTech.com.
All rights reserved.
Contact us: email info@regattatech.com