Use a RegattaTech account to reuse your entry information between events.
Entries can be submitted without an account.
Connecticut State Opti Championship Results
Optimist (66 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Club Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Points
1 Red 17088 Noroton YC Danilek, Tj 2 5 8 1 7 23.0
2 Red 18943 Stamford Yc Lisot Paul, Jamie 10 2 11 3 4 30.0
3 Red USA 19630 Larchmont Yacht Club Lisot Cowles, Carmen 1 19 1 2 13 36.0
4 Red 19140 Ida Lewis Yc Riot Spinney, Griffin 6 3 4 7 18 38.0
5 Red USA 19631 Larchmont Yacht Club Lisot Cowles, Emma 11 4 7 8 8 38.0
6 Red 21122 Riot East Greenwich Yacht Club Rosenberg, Ben 16 10 6 4 3 39.0
7 Blue 14838 Lisot Hurwitz, Oliver 17 14 5 5 5 46.0
8 Red 17553 Sakonnet Yacht Club Gallagher, Joseph 12 11 3 16 11 53.0
9 Blue 18166 Riverside Yacht Club Lisot Anker, Max 3 1 28 14 9 55.0
10 Blue 13184 Riot Bartoszuk, Joshua 8 24 15 6 2 55.0
11 Red 19984 Norwalk Yacht Club Meese, Gavin 14 6 13 10 14 57.0
12 Red 13346 Riot Kloc, Riley 24 22 2 12 1 61.0
13 Red 7871 Riot Macken, Connor 18 21 9 9 10 67.0
14 Blue 15099 Riot Eielson, Oliver 7 12 14 22 15 70.0
15 Blue 17333 Noroton Yacht Club Costikyan, Charlotte 9 26 12 11 24 82.0
16 Blue USA 17409 Belle Haven Lisot Borcherding, Leyton 13 7 19 21 26 86.0
17 Red 19405 Essex Yacht Club Gurnell, Stewart 5 9 33 13 29 89.0
18 Blue 12617 Riot Whittemore, Huck 19 29 18 15 16 97.0
19 Red 8908 Shyc Mudratz Gimple, Megan 22 28 10 17 25 102.0
20 Blue 2240 Lisot Styron, Tommy 21 18 22 29 20 110.0
21 Red 14378 Riot Racing Mccabe, Colin 26 30 20 23 12 111.0
22 Blue 19791 American Yc Lisot Quirke, Jacqueline 25 16 23 19 30 113.0
23 Red 2281 Stamford Lisot Zaleski, Patrick 23 35 27 20 19 124.0
24 Red 19291 Belle Haven Club Austin, Grace 15 8 16 67/OCS 22 128.0
25 Blue 14245 Nyyc Riot Fisher, Jack 45 23 17 18 27 130.0
26 White 17705 Riot Bcrp Smith, Delaney Connell 27 31 21 28 23 130.0
27 White 16121 Riverside Yc Lisot Sheppard, Benjamin 34 25 25 31 21 136.0
28 Red 18515 Lisot Segalla, Griffin 4 13 29 27 67/DNS 140.0
29 Blue 11199 Lisot Manion, Angus 20 40 30 25 28 143.0
30 Blue 51702 Vandale, Prosper Scott 49 27 36 30 6 148.0
31 White 142 Nyyc Riot Fisher, Sophie 37 33 26 24 31 151.0
32 Blue 20966 Ayc Lisot Mcnamara, Katherine 47 42 24 26 17 156.0
33 White 21044 Lisot Stevens, Harrison 32 32 32 33 32 161.0
34 Blue 5259 Stamford Lisot Zaleski, Karina 41 36 35 32 33 177.0
35 White 9112 Larchmont Yacht Club Blanc, Adrien 38 20 37 67/DNF 67/DNF 229.0
36 Blue 20734 Weekapaug YC Barry, Brooke 67/DNF 37 34 67/DNF 35 240.0
37 Blue 14351 Riot Barrington Yacht Club Dawson, Lindsay 40 15 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 256.0
38 Blue 15923 Weekapaug Mudratz Wiatrowski, Adam 44 44 67/DNF 67/DNF 34 256.0
39 Blue 18425 Ryc Lisot Iaconis, Aidan 30 67/DNF 31 67/DNF 67/DNF 262.0
40 Blue 11992 Wad Mudratz Flack, Lily 28 34 67/DNC 67/DNF 67/DNF 263.0
41 Blue 15318 Riot Kreuzkamp, Chip 53 17 67/DNS 67/DNF 67/DNF 271.0
42 Blue 13315 NBYC Redmond, Libby 39 41 67/DNS 67/DNF 67/DNF 281.0
43 White 16379 American Yc Lisot Quirke, Declan 48 39 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 288.0
44 Blue 312 Mudratz Ness Hansen, Braedon 46 43 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 290.0
45 White 71115 Stamford Lisot Zaleski, Tomek 52 38 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 291.0
46 White 145650 Wad Club Desmond, Caelan 29 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 297.0
47 Blue 111 Sail Newport Lipp, Raphael 31 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 299.0
48 White 19476 Vineyard Haven Yacht Club Lisot Cormie, Landon 33 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 301.0
49 Blue 7444 Noroton Lisot Gigliotti, Griffin 35 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 303.0
50 Blue 17929 RIYC Annino, Chris 36 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 304.0
51 Blue 20588 Niantic Bay Mudratz Healy, Kristen 42 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 310.0
52 Blue 18997 Mudratz Spalding, Evan 43 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 311.0
53 White 16707 Riot Eielson, Caroline 50 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 318.0
54 White 18700 Whyc Mudratz Demovick, Harvey 51 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 319.0
55 (Tie) Blue 19539 Thames Yc Mudratz Ehrlich, Eitan 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 335.0
55 (Tie) White 11432 Mason S Island Yacht Club Halsey, Austin 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNS 67/DNF 67/DNF 335.0
55 (Tie) White 20439 Ram Island Mudratz Bergendahl, Tyler 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 335.0
55 (Tie) White 7953 Ness Wadawanuck Gray, Campbell 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 335.0
55 (Tie) White 8763 NBYC Parker, Tommy 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 335.0
55 (Tie) White 11133 Parker, Kate 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 335.0
55 (Tie) White 7926 Weekapaug Mudratz Wiatrowski, Lucas 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 335.0
55 (Tie) White 20943 Mudratz Lindo, Benjamin 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 335.0
55 (Tie) White 18452 Ram Island Rodgers, George 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 335.0
55 (Tie) Blue 10861 Mudratz Oakes, Sasha 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 335.0
55 (Tie) White 212 Mudratz Oakes, Bennett 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 335.0
55 (Tie) Blue 7734 Mudratz Robinson, David 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 335.0
Subdivision: Optimist White (20 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Club Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Points
1 White 17705 Riot Bcrp Smith, Delaney Connell 27 31 21 28 23 130.0
2 White 16121 Riverside Yc Lisot Sheppard, Benjamin 34 25 25 31 21 136.0
3 White 142 Nyyc Riot Fisher, Sophie 37 33 26 24 31 151.0
4 White 21044 Lisot Stevens, Harrison 32 32 32 33 32 161.0
5 White 9112 Larchmont Yacht Club Blanc, Adrien 38 20 37 67/DNF 67/DNF 229.0
6 White 16379 American Yc Lisot Quirke, Declan 48 39 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 288.0
7 White 71115 Stamford Lisot Zaleski, Tomek 52 38 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 291.0
8 White 145650 Wad Club Desmond, Caelan 29 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 297.0
9 White 19476 Vineyard Haven Yacht Club Lisot Cormie, Landon 33 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 301.0
10 White 16707 Riot Eielson, Caroline 50 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 318.0
11 White 18700 Whyc Mudratz Demovick, Harvey 51 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 319.0
12 (Tie) White 11432 Mason S Island Yacht Club Halsey, Austin 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNS 67/DNF 67/DNF 335.0
12 (Tie) White 20439 Ram Island Mudratz Bergendahl, Tyler 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 335.0
12 (Tie) White 7953 Ness Wadawanuck Gray, Campbell 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 335.0
12 (Tie) White 8763 NBYC Parker, Tommy 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 335.0
12 (Tie) White 11133 Parker, Kate 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 335.0
12 (Tie) White 7926 Weekapaug Mudratz Wiatrowski, Lucas 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 335.0
12 (Tie) White 20943 Mudratz Lindo, Benjamin 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 335.0
12 (Tie) White 18452 Ram Island Rodgers, George 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 335.0
12 (Tie) White 212 Mudratz Oakes, Bennett 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 335.0
Subdivision: Optimist Blue (30 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Club Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Points
1 Blue 14838 Lisot Hurwitz, Oliver 17 14 5 5 5 46.0
2 Blue 18166 Riverside Yacht Club Lisot Anker, Max 3 1 28 14 9 55.0
3 Blue 13184 Riot Bartoszuk, Joshua 8 24 15 6 2 55.0
4 Blue 15099 Riot Eielson, Oliver 7 12 14 22 15 70.0
5 Blue 17333 Noroton Yacht Club Costikyan, Charlotte 9 26 12 11 24 82.0
6 Blue USA 17409 Belle Haven Lisot Borcherding, Leyton 13 7 19 21 26 86.0
7 Blue 12617 Riot Whittemore, Huck 19 29 18 15 16 97.0
8 Blue 2240 Lisot Styron, Tommy 21 18 22 29 20 110.0
9 Blue 19791 American Yc Lisot Quirke, Jacqueline 25 16 23 19 30 113.0
10 Blue 14245 Nyyc Riot Fisher, Jack 45 23 17 18 27 130.0
11 Blue 11199 Lisot Manion, Angus 20 40 30 25 28 143.0
12 Blue 51702 Vandale, Prosper Scott 49 27 36 30 6 148.0
13 Blue 20966 Ayc Lisot Mcnamara, Katherine 47 42 24 26 17 156.0
14 Blue 5259 Stamford Lisot Zaleski, Karina 41 36 35 32 33 177.0
15 Blue 20734 Weekapaug YC Barry, Brooke 67/DNF 37 34 67/DNF 35 240.0
16 Blue 14351 Riot Barrington Yacht Club Dawson, Lindsay 40 15 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 256.0
17 Blue 15923 Weekapaug Mudratz Wiatrowski, Adam 44 44 67/DNF 67/DNF 34 256.0
18 Blue 18425 Ryc Lisot Iaconis, Aidan 30 67/DNF 31 67/DNF 67/DNF 262.0
19 Blue 11992 Wad Mudratz Flack, Lily 28 34 67/DNC 67/DNF 67/DNF 263.0
20 Blue 15318 Riot Kreuzkamp, Chip 53 17 67/DNS 67/DNF 67/DNF 271.0
21 Blue 13315 NBYC Redmond, Libby 39 41 67/DNS 67/DNF 67/DNF 281.0
22 Blue 312 Mudratz Ness Hansen, Braedon 46 43 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 290.0
23 Blue 111 Sail Newport Lipp, Raphael 31 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 299.0
24 Blue 7444 Noroton Lisot Gigliotti, Griffin 35 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 303.0
25 Blue 17929 RIYC Annino, Chris 36 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 304.0
26 Blue 20588 Niantic Bay Mudratz Healy, Kristen 42 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 310.0
27 Blue 18997 Mudratz Spalding, Evan 43 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 311.0
28 (Tie) Blue 19539 Thames Yc Mudratz Ehrlich, Eitan 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 335.0
28 (Tie) Blue 10861 Mudratz Oakes, Sasha 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 335.0
28 (Tie) Blue 7734 Mudratz Robinson, David 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 67/DNF 335.0
Subdivision: Optimist Red (16 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Club Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Points
1 Red 17088 Noroton YC Danilek, Tj 2 5 8 1 7 23.0
2 Red 18943 Stamford Yc Lisot Paul, Jamie 10 2 11 3 4 30.0
3 Red USA 19630 Larchmont Yacht Club Lisot Cowles, Carmen 1 19 1 2 13 36.0
4 Red 19140 Ida Lewis Yc Riot Spinney, Griffin 6 3 4 7 18 38.0
5 Red USA 19631 Larchmont Yacht Club Lisot Cowles, Emma 11 4 7 8 8 38.0
6 Red 21122 Riot East Greenwich Yacht Club Rosenberg, Ben 16 10 6 4 3 39.0
7 Red 17553 Sakonnet Yacht Club Gallagher, Joseph 12 11 3 16 11 53.0
8 Red 19984 Norwalk Yacht Club Meese, Gavin 14 6 13 10 14 57.0
9 Red 13346 Riot Kloc, Riley 24 22 2 12 1 61.0
10 Red 7871 Riot Macken, Connor 18 21 9 9 10 67.0
11 Red 19405 Essex Yacht Club Gurnell, Stewart 5 9 33 13 29 89.0
12 Red 8908 Shyc Mudratz Gimple, Megan 22 28 10 17 25 102.0
13 Red 14378 Riot Racing Mccabe, Colin 26 30 20 23 12 111.0
14 Red 2281 Stamford Lisot Zaleski, Patrick 23 35 27 20 19 124.0
15 Red 19291 Belle Haven Club Austin, Grace 15 8 16 67/OCS 22 128.0
16 Red 18515 Lisot Segalla, Griffin 4 13 29 27 67/DNS 140.0
Race 1
Date: 10/19/14 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Club Name Finish Penalty
Red USA 19630 Larchmont Yacht Club Lisot Cowles, Carmen 1
Red 17088 Noroton YC Danilek, Tj 2
Blue 18166 Riverside Yacht Club Lisot Anker, Max 3
Red 18515 Lisot Segalla, Griffin 4
Red 19405 Essex Yacht Club Gurnell, Stewart 5
Red 19140 Ida Lewis Yc Riot Spinney, Griffin 6
Blue 15099 Riot Eielson, Oliver 7
Blue 13184 Riot Bartoszuk, Joshua 8
Blue 17333 Noroton Yacht Club Costikyan, Charlotte 9
10  Red 18943 Stamford Yc Lisot Paul, Jamie 10
11  Red USA 19631 Larchmont Yacht Club Lisot Cowles, Emma 11
12  Red 17553 Sakonnet Yacht Club Gallagher, Joseph 12
13  Blue USA 17409 Belle Haven Lisot Borcherding, Leyton 13
14  Red 19984 Norwalk Yacht Club Meese, Gavin 14
15  Red 19291 Belle Haven Club Austin, Grace 15
16  Red 21122 Riot East Greenwich Yacht Club Rosenberg, Ben 16
17  Blue 14838 Lisot Hurwitz, Oliver 17
18  Red 7871 Riot Macken, Connor 18
19  Blue 12617 Riot Whittemore, Huck 19
20  Blue 11199 Lisot Manion, Angus 20
21  Blue 2240 Lisot Styron, Tommy 21
22  Red 8908 Shyc Mudratz Gimple, Megan 22
23  Red 2281 Stamford Lisot Zaleski, Patrick 23
24  Red 13346 Riot Kloc, Riley 24
25  Blue 19791 American Yc Lisot Quirke, Jacqueline 25
26  Red 14378 Riot Racing Mccabe, Colin 26
27  White 17705 Riot Bcrp Smith, Delaney Connell 27
28  Blue 11992 Wad Mudratz Flack, Lily 28
29  White 145650 Wad Club Desmond, Caelan 29
30  Blue 18425 Ryc Lisot Iaconis, Aidan 30
31  Blue 111 Sail Newport Lipp, Raphael 31
32  White 21044 Lisot Stevens, Harrison 32
33  White 19476 Vineyard Haven Yacht Club Lisot Cormie, Landon 33
34  White 16121 Riverside Yc Lisot Sheppard, Benjamin 34
35  Blue 7444 Noroton Lisot Gigliotti, Griffin 35
36  Blue 17929 RIYC Annino, Chris 36
37  White 142 Nyyc Riot Fisher, Sophie 37
38  White 9112 Larchmont Yacht Club Blanc, Adrien 38
39  Blue 13315 NBYC Redmond, Libby 39
40  Blue 14351 Riot Barrington Yacht Club Dawson, Lindsay 40
41  Blue 5259 Stamford Lisot Zaleski, Karina 41
42  Blue 20588 Niantic Bay Mudratz Healy, Kristen 42
43  Blue 18997 Mudratz Spalding, Evan 43
44  Blue 15923 Weekapaug Mudratz Wiatrowski, Adam 44
45  Blue 14245 Nyyc Riot Fisher, Jack 45
46  Blue 312 Mudratz Ness Hansen, Braedon 46
47  Blue 20966 Ayc Lisot Mcnamara, Katherine 47
48  White 16379 American Yc Lisot Quirke, Declan 48
49  Blue 51702 Vandale, Prosper Scott 49
50  White 16707 Riot Eielson, Caroline 50
51  White 18700 Whyc Mudratz Demovick, Harvey 51
52  White 71115 Stamford Lisot Zaleski, Tomek 52
53  Blue 15318 Riot Kreuzkamp, Chip 53
67/DNF  Blue 19539 Thames Yc Mudratz Ehrlich, Eitan DNF
67/DNF  White 11432 Mason S Island Yacht Club Halsey, Austin DNF
67/DNF  White 20439 Ram Island Mudratz Bergendahl, Tyler DNF
67/DNF  White 7953 Ness Wadawanuck Gray, Campbell DNF
67/DNF  White 8763 NBYC Parker, Tommy DNF
67/DNF  White 11133 Parker, Kate DNF
67/DNF  Blue 20734 Weekapaug YC Barry, Brooke DNF
67/DNF  White 7926 Weekapaug Mudratz Wiatrowski, Lucas DNF
67/DNF  White 20943 Mudratz Lindo, Benjamin DNF
67/DNF  White 18452 Ram Island Rodgers, George DNF
67/DNF  Blue 10861 Mudratz Oakes, Sasha DNF
67/DNF  White 212 Mudratz Oakes, Bennett DNF
67/DNF  Blue 7734 Mudratz Robinson, David DNF
Race 2
Date: 10/19/14 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Club Name Finish Penalty
Blue 18166 Riverside Yacht Club Lisot Anker, Max 1
Red 18943 Stamford Yc Lisot Paul, Jamie 2
Red 19140 Ida Lewis Yc Riot Spinney, Griffin 3
Red USA 19631 Larchmont Yacht Club Lisot Cowles, Emma 4
Red 17088 Noroton YC Danilek, Tj 5
Red 19984 Norwalk Yacht Club Meese, Gavin 6
Blue USA 17409 Belle Haven Lisot Borcherding, Leyton 7
Red 19291 Belle Haven Club Austin, Grace 8
Red 19405 Essex Yacht Club Gurnell, Stewart 9
10  Red 21122 Riot East Greenwich Yacht Club Rosenberg, Ben 10
11  Red 17553 Sakonnet Yacht Club Gallagher, Joseph 11
12  Blue 15099 Riot Eielson, Oliver 12
13  Red 18515 Lisot Segalla, Griffin 13
14  Blue 14838 Lisot Hurwitz, Oliver 14
15  Blue 14351 Riot Barrington Yacht Club Dawson, Lindsay 15
16  Blue 19791 American Yc Lisot Quirke, Jacqueline 16
17  Blue 15318 Riot Kreuzkamp, Chip 17
18  Blue 2240 Lisot Styron, Tommy 18
19  Red USA 19630 Larchmont Yacht Club Lisot Cowles, Carmen 19
20  White 9112 Larchmont Yacht Club Blanc, Adrien 20
21  Red 7871 Riot Macken, Connor 21
22  Red 13346 Riot Kloc, Riley 22
23  Blue 14245 Nyyc Riot Fisher, Jack 23
24  Blue 13184 Riot Bartoszuk, Joshua 24
25  White 16121 Riverside Yc Lisot Sheppard, Benjamin 25
26  Blue 17333 Noroton Yacht Club Costikyan, Charlotte 26
27  Blue 51702 Vandale, Prosper Scott 27
28  Red 8908 Shyc Mudratz Gimple, Megan 28
29  Blue 12617 Riot Whittemore, Huck 29
30  Red 14378 Riot Racing Mccabe, Colin 30
31  White 17705 Riot Bcrp Smith, Delaney Connell 31
32  White 21044 Lisot Stevens, Harrison 32
33  White 142 Nyyc Riot Fisher, Sophie 33
34  Blue 11992 Wad Mudratz Flack, Lily 34
35  Red 2281 Stamford Lisot Zaleski, Patrick 35
36  Blue 5259 Stamford Lisot Zaleski, Karina 36
37  Blue 20734 Weekapaug YC Barry, Brooke 37
38  White 71115 Stamford Lisot Zaleski, Tomek 38
39  White 16379 American Yc Lisot Quirke, Declan 39
40  Blue 11199 Lisot Manion, Angus 40
41  Blue 13315 NBYC Redmond, Libby 41
42  Blue 20966 Ayc Lisot Mcnamara, Katherine 42
43  Blue 312 Mudratz Ness Hansen, Braedon 43
44  Blue 15923 Weekapaug Mudratz Wiatrowski, Adam 44
67/DNF  Blue 7444 Noroton Lisot Gigliotti, Griffin DNF
67/DNF  Blue 19539 Thames Yc Mudratz Ehrlich, Eitan DNF
67/DNF  White 18700 Whyc Mudratz Demovick, Harvey DNF
67/DNF  Blue 17929 RIYC Annino, Chris DNF
67/DNF  White 11432 Mason S Island Yacht Club Halsey, Austin DNF
67/DNF  White 20439 Ram Island Mudratz Bergendahl, Tyler DNF
67/DNF  White 7953 Ness Wadawanuck Gray, Campbell DNF
67/DNF  White 8763 NBYC Parker, Tommy DNF
67/DNF  White 11133 Parker, Kate DNF
67/DNF  White 7926 Weekapaug Mudratz Wiatrowski, Lucas DNF
67/DNF  White 20943 Mudratz Lindo, Benjamin DNF
67/DNF  Blue 20588 Niantic Bay Mudratz Healy, Kristen DNF
67/DNF  Blue 18997 Mudratz Spalding, Evan DNF
67/DNF  Blue 18425 Ryc Lisot Iaconis, Aidan DNF
67/DNF  White 18452 Ram Island Rodgers, George DNF
67/DNF  White 145650 Wad Club Desmond, Caelan DNF
67/DNF  Blue 10861 Mudratz Oakes, Sasha DNF
67/DNF  White 212 Mudratz Oakes, Bennett DNF
67/DNF  Blue 7734 Mudratz Robinson, David DNF
67/DNF  White 16707 Riot Eielson, Caroline DNF
67/DNF  White 19476 Vineyard Haven Yacht Club Lisot Cormie, Landon DNF
67/DNF  Blue 111 Sail Newport Lipp, Raphael DNF
Race 3
Date: 10/19/14 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Club Name Finish Penalty
Red USA 19630 Larchmont Yacht Club Lisot Cowles, Carmen 1
Red 13346 Riot Kloc, Riley 2
Red 17553 Sakonnet Yacht Club Gallagher, Joseph 3
Red 19140 Ida Lewis Yc Riot Spinney, Griffin 4
Blue 14838 Lisot Hurwitz, Oliver 5
Red 21122 Riot East Greenwich Yacht Club Rosenberg, Ben 6
Red USA 19631 Larchmont Yacht Club Lisot Cowles, Emma 7
Red 17088 Noroton YC Danilek, Tj 8
Red 7871 Riot Macken, Connor 9
10  Red 8908 Shyc Mudratz Gimple, Megan 10
11  Red 18943 Stamford Yc Lisot Paul, Jamie 11
12  Blue 17333 Noroton Yacht Club Costikyan, Charlotte 12
13  Red 19984 Norwalk Yacht Club Meese, Gavin 13
14  Blue 15099 Riot Eielson, Oliver 14
15  Blue 13184 Riot Bartoszuk, Joshua 15
16  Red 19291 Belle Haven Club Austin, Grace 16
17  Blue 14245 Nyyc Riot Fisher, Jack 17
18  Blue 12617 Riot Whittemore, Huck 18
19  Blue USA 17409 Belle Haven Lisot Borcherding, Leyton 19
20  Red 14378 Riot Racing Mccabe, Colin 20
21  White 17705 Riot Bcrp Smith, Delaney Connell 21
22  Blue 2240 Lisot Styron, Tommy 22
23  Blue 19791 American Yc Lisot Quirke, Jacqueline 23
24  Blue 20966 Ayc Lisot Mcnamara, Katherine 24
25  White 16121 Riverside Yc Lisot Sheppard, Benjamin 25
26  White 142 Nyyc Riot Fisher, Sophie 26
27  Red 2281 Stamford Lisot Zaleski, Patrick 27
28  Blue 18166 Riverside Yacht Club Lisot Anker, Max 28
29  Red 18515 Lisot Segalla, Griffin 29
30  Blue 11199 Lisot Manion, Angus 30
31  Blue 18425 Ryc Lisot Iaconis, Aidan 31
32  White 21044 Lisot Stevens, Harrison 32
33  Red 19405 Essex Yacht Club Gurnell, Stewart 33
34  Blue 20734 Weekapaug YC Barry, Brooke 34
35  Blue 5259 Stamford Lisot Zaleski, Karina 35
36  Blue 51702 Vandale, Prosper Scott 36
37  White 9112 Larchmont Yacht Club Blanc, Adrien 37
67/DNF  Blue 15923 Weekapaug Mudratz Wiatrowski, Adam DNF
67/DNF  Blue 7444 Noroton Lisot Gigliotti, Griffin DNF
67/DNF  Blue 19539 Thames Yc Mudratz Ehrlich, Eitan DNF
67/DNF  White 18700 Whyc Mudratz Demovick, Harvey DNF
67/DNF  Blue 14351 Riot Barrington Yacht Club Dawson, Lindsay DNF
67/DNF  Blue 17929 RIYC Annino, Chris DNF
67/DNF  White 20439 Ram Island Mudratz Bergendahl, Tyler DNF
67/DNF  White 7953 Ness Wadawanuck Gray, Campbell DNF
67/DNF  White 8763 NBYC Parker, Tommy DNF
67/DNF  White 11133 Parker, Kate DNF
67/DNF  White 7926 Weekapaug Mudratz Wiatrowski, Lucas DNF
67/DNF  White 20943 Mudratz Lindo, Benjamin DNF
67/DNF  Blue 20588 Niantic Bay Mudratz Healy, Kristen DNF
67/DNF  Blue 18997 Mudratz Spalding, Evan DNF
67/DNF  White 71115 Stamford Lisot Zaleski, Tomek DNF
67/DNF  White 18452 Ram Island Rodgers, George DNF
67/DNF  White 145650 Wad Club Desmond, Caelan DNF
67/DNF  Blue 10861 Mudratz Oakes, Sasha DNF
67/DNF  White 212 Mudratz Oakes, Bennett DNF
67/DNF  Blue 7734 Mudratz Robinson, David DNF
67/DNF  White 16707 Riot Eielson, Caroline DNF
67/DNF  White 16379 American Yc Lisot Quirke, Declan DNF
67/DNF  White 19476 Vineyard Haven Yacht Club Lisot Cormie, Landon DNF
67/DNF  Blue 312 Mudratz Ness Hansen, Braedon DNF
67/DNF  Blue 111 Sail Newport Lipp, Raphael DNF
67/DNS  Blue 13315 NBYC Redmond, Libby DNS
67/DNS  Blue 15318 Riot Kreuzkamp, Chip DNS
67/DNS  White 11432 Mason S Island Yacht Club Halsey, Austin DNS
67/DNC  Blue 11992 Wad Mudratz Flack, Lily DNC
Race 4
Date: 10/19/14 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Club Name Finish Penalty
Red 17088 Noroton YC Danilek, Tj 1
Red USA 19630 Larchmont Yacht Club Lisot Cowles, Carmen 2
Red 18943 Stamford Yc Lisot Paul, Jamie 3
Red 21122 Riot East Greenwich Yacht Club Rosenberg, Ben 4
Blue 14838 Lisot Hurwitz, Oliver 5
Blue 13184 Riot Bartoszuk, Joshua 6
Red 19140 Ida Lewis Yc Riot Spinney, Griffin 7
Red USA 19631 Larchmont Yacht Club Lisot Cowles, Emma 8
Red 7871 Riot Macken, Connor 9
10  Red 19984 Norwalk Yacht Club Meese, Gavin 10
11  Blue 17333 Noroton Yacht Club Costikyan, Charlotte 11
12  Red 13346 Riot Kloc, Riley 12
13  Red 19405 Essex Yacht Club Gurnell, Stewart 13
14  Blue 18166 Riverside Yacht Club Lisot Anker, Max 14
15  Blue 12617 Riot Whittemore, Huck 15
16  Red 17553 Sakonnet Yacht Club Gallagher, Joseph 16
17  Red 8908 Shyc Mudratz Gimple, Megan 17
18  Blue 14245 Nyyc Riot Fisher, Jack 18
19  Blue 19791 American Yc Lisot Quirke, Jacqueline 19
20  Red 2281 Stamford Lisot Zaleski, Patrick 20
21  Blue USA 17409 Belle Haven Lisot Borcherding, Leyton 21
22  Blue 15099 Riot Eielson, Oliver 22
23  Red 14378 Riot Racing Mccabe, Colin 23
24  White 142 Nyyc Riot Fisher, Sophie 24
25  Blue 11199 Lisot Manion, Angus 25
26  Blue 20966 Ayc Lisot Mcnamara, Katherine 26
27  Red 18515 Lisot Segalla, Griffin 28
28  White 17705 Riot Bcrp Smith, Delaney Connell 29
29  Blue 2240 Lisot Styron, Tommy 30
30  Blue 51702 Vandale, Prosper Scott 31
31  White 16121 Riverside Yc Lisot Sheppard, Benjamin 32
32  Blue 5259 Stamford Lisot Zaleski, Karina 33
33  White 21044 Lisot Stevens, Harrison 34
67/OCS  Red 19291 Belle Haven Club Austin, Grace 27 OCS
67/DNF  Blue 11992 Wad Mudratz Flack, Lily DNF
67/DNF  Blue 15923 Weekapaug Mudratz Wiatrowski, Adam DNF
67/DNF  Blue 13315 NBYC Redmond, Libby DNF
67/DNF  Blue 7444 Noroton Lisot Gigliotti, Griffin DNF
67/DNF  Blue 19539 Thames Yc Mudratz Ehrlich, Eitan DNF
67/DNF  White 18700 Whyc Mudratz Demovick, Harvey DNF
67/DNF  Blue 14351 Riot Barrington Yacht Club Dawson, Lindsay DNF
67/DNF  Blue 17929 RIYC Annino, Chris DNF
67/DNF  Blue 15318 Riot Kreuzkamp, Chip DNF
67/DNF  White 11432 Mason S Island Yacht Club Halsey, Austin DNF
67/DNF  White 20439 Ram Island Mudratz Bergendahl, Tyler DNF
67/DNF  White 7953 Ness Wadawanuck Gray, Campbell DNF
67/DNF  White 8763 NBYC Parker, Tommy DNF
67/DNF  White 11133 Parker, Kate DNF
67/DNF  Blue 20734 Weekapaug YC Barry, Brooke DNF
67/DNF  White 7926 Weekapaug Mudratz Wiatrowski, Lucas DNF
67/DNF  White 20943 Mudratz Lindo, Benjamin DNF
67/DNF  Blue 20588 Niantic Bay Mudratz Healy, Kristen DNF
67/DNF  Blue 18997 Mudratz Spalding, Evan DNF
67/DNF  White 9112 Larchmont Yacht Club Blanc, Adrien DNF
67/DNF  Blue 18425 Ryc Lisot Iaconis, Aidan DNF
67/DNF  White 71115 Stamford Lisot Zaleski, Tomek DNF
67/DNF  White 18452 Ram Island Rodgers, George DNF
67/DNF  White 145650 Wad Club Desmond, Caelan DNF
67/DNF  Blue 10861 Mudratz Oakes, Sasha DNF
67/DNF  White 212 Mudratz Oakes, Bennett DNF
67/DNF  Blue 7734 Mudratz Robinson, David DNF
67/DNF  White 16707 Riot Eielson, Caroline DNF
67/DNF  White 16379 American Yc Lisot Quirke, Declan DNF
67/DNF  White 19476 Vineyard Haven Yacht Club Lisot Cormie, Landon DNF
67/DNF  Blue 312 Mudratz Ness Hansen, Braedon DNF
67/DNF  Blue 111 Sail Newport Lipp, Raphael DNF
Race 5
Date: 10/19/14 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Club Name Finish Penalty
Red 13346 Riot Kloc, Riley 1
Blue 13184 Riot Bartoszuk, Joshua 2
Red 21122 Riot East Greenwich Yacht Club Rosenberg, Ben 3
Red 18943 Stamford Yc Lisot Paul, Jamie 4
Blue 14838 Lisot Hurwitz, Oliver 5
Blue 51702 Vandale, Prosper Scott 6
Red 17088 Noroton YC Danilek, Tj 7
Red USA 19631 Larchmont Yacht Club Lisot Cowles, Emma 8
Blue 18166 Riverside Yacht Club Lisot Anker, Max 9
10  Red 7871 Riot Macken, Connor 10
11  Red 17553 Sakonnet Yacht Club Gallagher, Joseph 11
12  Red 14378 Riot Racing Mccabe, Colin 12
13  Red USA 19630 Larchmont Yacht Club Lisot Cowles, Carmen 13
14  Red 19984 Norwalk Yacht Club Meese, Gavin 14
15  Blue 15099 Riot Eielson, Oliver 15
16  Blue 12617 Riot Whittemore, Huck 16
17  Blue 20966 Ayc Lisot Mcnamara, Katherine 17
18  Red 19140 Ida Lewis Yc Riot Spinney, Griffin 18
19  Red 2281 Stamford Lisot Zaleski, Patrick 19
20  Blue 2240 Lisot Styron, Tommy 20
21  White 16121 Riverside Yc Lisot Sheppard, Benjamin 21
22  Red 19291 Belle Haven Club Austin, Grace 22
23  White 17705 Riot Bcrp Smith, Delaney Connell 23
24  Blue 17333 Noroton Yacht Club Costikyan, Charlotte 24
25  Red 8908 Shyc Mudratz Gimple, Megan 25
26  Blue USA 17409 Belle Haven Lisot Borcherding, Leyton 26
27  Blue 14245 Nyyc Riot Fisher, Jack 27
28  Blue 11199 Lisot Manion, Angus 28
29  Red 19405 Essex Yacht Club Gurnell, Stewart 29
30  Blue 19791 American Yc Lisot Quirke, Jacqueline 30
31  White 142 Nyyc Riot Fisher, Sophie 31
32  White 21044 Lisot Stevens, Harrison 32
33  Blue 5259 Stamford Lisot Zaleski, Karina 33
34  Blue 15923 Weekapaug Mudratz Wiatrowski, Adam 34
35  Blue 20734 Weekapaug YC Barry, Brooke 35
67/DNF  Blue 11992 Wad Mudratz Flack, Lily DNF
67/DNF  Blue 13315 NBYC Redmond, Libby DNF
67/DNF  Blue 7444 Noroton Lisot Gigliotti, Griffin DNF
67/DNF  Blue 19539 Thames Yc Mudratz Ehrlich, Eitan DNF
67/DNF  White 18700 Whyc Mudratz Demovick, Harvey DNF
67/DNF  Blue 14351 Riot Barrington Yacht Club Dawson, Lindsay DNF
67/DNF  Blue 17929 RIYC Annino, Chris DNF
67/DNF  Blue 15318 Riot Kreuzkamp, Chip DNF
67/DNF  White 11432 Mason S Island Yacht Club Halsey, Austin DNF
67/DNF  White 20439 Ram Island Mudratz Bergendahl, Tyler DNF
67/DNF  White 7953 Ness Wadawanuck Gray, Campbell DNF
67/DNF  White 8763 NBYC Parker, Tommy DNF
67/DNF  White 11133 Parker, Kate DNF
67/DNF  White 7926 Weekapaug Mudratz Wiatrowski, Lucas DNF
67/DNF  White 20943 Mudratz Lindo, Benjamin DNF
67/DNF  Blue 20588 Niantic Bay Mudratz Healy, Kristen DNF
67/DNF  Blue 18997 Mudratz Spalding, Evan DNF
67/DNF  White 9112 Larchmont Yacht Club Blanc, Adrien DNF
67/DNF  Blue 18425 Ryc Lisot Iaconis, Aidan DNF
67/DNF  White 71115 Stamford Lisot Zaleski, Tomek DNF
67/DNF  White 18452 Ram Island Rodgers, George DNF
67/DNF  White 145650 Wad Club Desmond, Caelan DNF
67/DNF  Blue 10861 Mudratz Oakes, Sasha DNF
67/DNF  White 212 Mudratz Oakes, Bennett DNF
67/DNF  Blue 7734 Mudratz Robinson, David DNF
67/DNF  White 16707 Riot Eielson, Caroline DNF
67/DNF  White 16379 American Yc Lisot Quirke, Declan DNF
67/DNF  White 19476 Vineyard Haven Yacht Club Lisot Cormie, Landon DNF
67/DNF  Blue 312 Mudratz Ness Hansen, Braedon DNF
67/DNF  Blue 111 Sail Newport Lipp, Raphael DNF
67/DNS  Red 18515 Lisot Segalla, Griffin DNS
Regatta Registration, Payment and Scoring
© 2019 RegattaTech.com.
All rights reserved.
Contact us: email info@regattatech.com