Login Create Account
Use a RegattaTech account to reuse your entry information between events.
Entries can be submitted without an account.
2018 Mutineer National Championship Results (Preliminary)
Mutineer 15 (16 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail State Name Boat Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 Race 15 Points
1 Gold 5504 Hebdige, Duane / Chen, Dustin Mutley 1 1 3 2 1 2 1 4 2 1 4 3 [14/DNF] [14/DNS] 2 27.0
2 Gold 800 Mcknight, Douglas / McKnight, Rosemary Mutant 2 2 1 1 3 3 [14/DNF] 3 5 2 2 2 3 [6] 1 30.0
3 Gold 153 Tonkin, Dave / Matuszak, Ray Kraken 4 4 [7] 7 2 7 4 1 1 3 1 7 1 2 [8] 44.0
4 Gold 8002 Charles, Gib / Burgess, Rob Blue Heeler [9] 6 2 3 6 4 2 2 3 6 3 4 2 [7] 6 49.0
5 Gold 6032 Montgomery, Steve / Hale, John Disaster Recovery 3 7 6 4 [10] 1 3 7 4 8 6 5 4 5 [9] 63.0
6 Gold 8006 Dalton, Mathew / Kresge, Dan Super Chicken 5 3 4 6 5 [15/DNF] [15/DNS] 15/DNS 8 4 5 1 12 3 5 76.0
7 Silver 8020 Iselin, John / Iselin, Sarah Integral 7 8 [10] 10 4 6 5 6 10 5 [14] 8 5 4 3 81.0
8 Gold 7006 Reed, Gregory A / Fowler, David Strumpet 6 [9] 5 5 7 5 9 8 [14] 9 8 6 6 1 7 82.0
9 Gold 4278 Maguire, Herb / Miller, Bruce Nickelodeon 8 [11] 8 9 9 8 6 5 [11] 10 10 10 8 10 4 105.0
10 Silver 3201 Tonkin, Zach / VanNostrand, Taje Radio Flyer 10 5 11 8 8 10 [13] 9 7 11 7 9 7 8 [12] 110.0
11 Silver 794 Kruger, Paul / Tarter, Steve Ghost Dog [14] 12 [13] 13 13 11 10 10 6 7 9 13 11 11 10 136.0
12 Silver 4764 Polson, Randal / Dahl, Tami High Cotton 11 10 9 11 12 [14] 8 12 12 [13] 11 11 9 13 11 140.0
13 Silver 5040 Field, Adam / Stoller, Bob Summer Wind [15] 15 15 [16] 14 9 7 11 9 12 13 14 10 9 13 151.0
14 Silver 7012 Mcmillan, Randy / McMillan, Sharon Osprey 12 14 14 12 [15] 13 11 15/DNS [16/DNS] 15/DNS 12 12 13 12 14 169.0
15 Silver 3379 Bagford, Shannon Dimascio Jeff / Bagford, Jeff The Red Boat 13 13 12 14 11 12 12 13 13 14 [15/DNS] [15/DNS] 15/DNS 14/DNS 15/DNS 171.0
16 Silver 80 Bagford, Jane Silver / DiMascio, Ben Stanley/Mikaela [16] [16] 16 15 16/DNS 16/DNS 15/DNS 14/DNF 15/DNF 15/DNS 15/DNS 15/DNS 15/DNS 14/DNS 15/DNS 196.0
Subdivision: Mutineer 15 Gold (8 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail State Name Boat Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 Race 15 Points
1 Gold 5504 Hebdige, Duane / Chen, Dustin Mutley 1 1 3 2 1 2 1 4 2 1 4 3 [8/DNF] [8/DNS] 2 27.0
2 Gold 800 Mcknight, Douglas / McKnight, Rosemary Mutant 2 2 1 1 3 3 [7/DNF] 3 [5] 2 2 2 3 5 1 30.0
3 Gold 153 Tonkin, Dave / Matuszak, Ray Kraken 4 4 [7] [7] 2 6 4 1 1 3 1 7 1 2 7 43.0
4 Gold 8002 Charles, Gib / Burgess, Rob Blue Heeler [8] 5 2 3 5 4 2 2 3 5 3 4 2 [6] 5 45.0
5 Gold 6032 Montgomery, Steve / Hale, John Disaster Recovery 3 6 6 4 [8] 1 3 6 4 6 6 5 4 4 [8] 58.0
6 Gold 8006 Dalton, Mathew / Kresge, Dan Super Chicken 5 3 4 6 4 [8/DNF] [8/DNS] 8/DNS 6 4 5 1 7 3 4 60.0
7 Gold 7006 Reed, Gregory A / Fowler, David Strumpet 6 [7] 5 5 6 5 6 7 [8] 7 7 6 5 1 6 72.0
8 Gold 4278 Maguire, Herb / Miller, Bruce Nickelodeon 7 [8] [8] 8 7 7 5 5 7 8 8 8 6 7 3 86.0
Subdivision: Mutineer 15 Silver (8 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail State Name Boat Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 Race 15 Points
1 Silver 8020 Iselin, John / Iselin, Sarah Integral 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 [4] 1 [6] 1 1 1 1 16.0
2 Silver 3201 Tonkin, Zach / VanNostrand, Taje Radio Flyer 2 1 3 1 2 3 [7] 2 2 3 1 2 2 2 [4] 26.0
3 Silver 4764 Polson, Randal / Dahl, Tami High Cotton 3 3 1 3 4 [7] 3 5 5 5 3 3 3 [6] 3 44.0
4 Silver 794 Kruger, Paul / Tarter, Steve Ghost Dog [6] 4 [5] 5 5 4 4 3 1 2 2 5 5 4 2 46.0
5 Silver 5040 Field, Adam / Stoller, Bob Summer Wind [7] 7 7 [8] 6 2 2 4 3 4 5 6 4 3 5 58.0
6 Silver 7012 Mcmillan, Randy / McMillan, Sharon Osprey 4 6 6 4 7 6 5 [8/DNS] [8/DNS] 7/DNS 4 4 6 5 6 70.0
7 Silver 3379 Bagford, Shannon Dimascio Jeff / Bagford, Jeff The Red Boat 5 5 4 6 3 5 6 6 6 6 [7/DNS] [7/DNS] 7/DNS 7/DNS 7/DNS 73.0
8 Silver 80 Bagford, Jane Silver / DiMascio, Ben Stanley/Mikaela [8] [8] 8 7 8/DNS 8/DNS 8/DNS 7/DNF 7/DNF 7/DNS 7/DNS 7/DNS 7/DNS 7/DNS 7/DNS 95.0
Race 1
Date: 10/04/18 wx
Position Subdivision Sail State Name Boat Name Finish Penalty
Gold 5504 Hebdige, Duane / Chen, Dustin Mutley 1
Gold 800 Mcknight, Douglas / McKnight, Rosemary Mutant 2
Gold 6032 Montgomery, Steve / Hale, John Disaster Recovery 3
Gold 153 Tonkin, Dave / Matuszak, Ray Kraken 4
Gold 8006 Dalton, Mathew / Kresge, Dan Super Chicken 5
Gold 7006 Reed, Gregory A / Fowler, David Strumpet 6
Silver 8020 Iselin, John / Iselin, Sarah Integral 7
Gold 4278 Maguire, Herb / Miller, Bruce Nickelodeon 8
[9]  Gold 8002 Charles, Gib / Burgess, Rob Blue Heeler 9
10  Silver 3201 Tonkin, Zach / VanNostrand, Taje Radio Flyer 10
11  Silver 4764 Polson, Randal / Dahl, Tami High Cotton 11
12  Silver 7012 Mcmillan, Randy / McMillan, Sharon Osprey 12
13  Silver 3379 Bagford, Shannon Dimascio Jeff / Bagford, Jeff The Red Boat 13
[14]  Silver 794 Kruger, Paul / Tarter, Steve Ghost Dog 14
[15]  Silver 5040 Field, Adam / Stoller, Bob Summer Wind 15
[16]  Silver 80 Bagford, Jane Silver / DiMascio, Ben Stanley/Mikaela 16
Race 2
Date: 10/04/18 wx
Position Subdivision Sail State Name Boat Name Finish Penalty
Gold 5504 Hebdige, Duane / Chen, Dustin Mutley 1
Gold 800 Mcknight, Douglas / McKnight, Rosemary Mutant 2
Gold 8006 Dalton, Mathew / Kresge, Dan Super Chicken 3
Gold 153 Tonkin, Dave / Matuszak, Ray Kraken 4
Silver 3201 Tonkin, Zach / VanNostrand, Taje Radio Flyer 5
Gold 8002 Charles, Gib / Burgess, Rob Blue Heeler 6
Gold 6032 Montgomery, Steve / Hale, John Disaster Recovery 7
Silver 8020 Iselin, John / Iselin, Sarah Integral 8
[9]  Gold 7006 Reed, Gregory A / Fowler, David Strumpet 9
10  Silver 4764 Polson, Randal / Dahl, Tami High Cotton 10
[11]  Gold 4278 Maguire, Herb / Miller, Bruce Nickelodeon 11
12  Silver 794 Kruger, Paul / Tarter, Steve Ghost Dog 12
13  Silver 3379 Bagford, Shannon Dimascio Jeff / Bagford, Jeff The Red Boat 13
14  Silver 7012 Mcmillan, Randy / McMillan, Sharon Osprey 14
15  Silver 5040 Field, Adam / Stoller, Bob Summer Wind 15
[16]  Silver 80 Bagford, Jane Silver / DiMascio, Ben Stanley/Mikaela 16
Race 3
Date: 10/04/18 wx
Position Subdivision Sail State Name Boat Name Finish Penalty
Gold 800 Mcknight, Douglas / McKnight, Rosemary Mutant 1
Gold 8002 Charles, Gib / Burgess, Rob Blue Heeler 2
Gold 5504 Hebdige, Duane / Chen, Dustin Mutley 3
Gold 8006 Dalton, Mathew / Kresge, Dan Super Chicken 4
Gold 7006 Reed, Gregory A / Fowler, David Strumpet 5
Gold 6032 Montgomery, Steve / Hale, John Disaster Recovery 6
[7]  Gold 153 Tonkin, Dave / Matuszak, Ray Kraken 7
Gold 4278 Maguire, Herb / Miller, Bruce Nickelodeon 8
Silver 4764 Polson, Randal / Dahl, Tami High Cotton 9
[10]  Silver 8020 Iselin, John / Iselin, Sarah Integral 10
11  Silver 3201 Tonkin, Zach / VanNostrand, Taje Radio Flyer 11
12  Silver 3379 Bagford, Shannon Dimascio Jeff / Bagford, Jeff The Red Boat 12
[13]  Silver 794 Kruger, Paul / Tarter, Steve Ghost Dog 13
14  Silver 7012 Mcmillan, Randy / McMillan, Sharon Osprey 14
15  Silver 5040 Field, Adam / Stoller, Bob Summer Wind 15
16  Silver 80 Bagford, Jane Silver / DiMascio, Ben Stanley/Mikaela 16
Race 4
Date: 10/04/18 wx
Position Subdivision Sail State Name Boat Name Finish Penalty
Gold 800 Mcknight, Douglas / McKnight, Rosemary Mutant 1
Gold 5504 Hebdige, Duane / Chen, Dustin Mutley 2
Gold 8002 Charles, Gib / Burgess, Rob Blue Heeler 3
Gold 6032 Montgomery, Steve / Hale, John Disaster Recovery 4
Gold 7006 Reed, Gregory A / Fowler, David Strumpet 5
Gold 8006 Dalton, Mathew / Kresge, Dan Super Chicken 6
Gold 153 Tonkin, Dave / Matuszak, Ray Kraken 7
Silver 3201 Tonkin, Zach / VanNostrand, Taje Radio Flyer 8
Gold 4278 Maguire, Herb / Miller, Bruce Nickelodeon 9
10  Silver 8020 Iselin, John / Iselin, Sarah Integral 10
11  Silver 4764 Polson, Randal / Dahl, Tami High Cotton 11
12  Silver 7012 Mcmillan, Randy / McMillan, Sharon Osprey 12
13  Silver 794 Kruger, Paul / Tarter, Steve Ghost Dog 13
14  Silver 3379 Bagford, Shannon Dimascio Jeff / Bagford, Jeff The Red Boat 14
15  Silver 80 Bagford, Jane Silver / DiMascio, Ben Stanley/Mikaela 15
[16]  Silver 5040 Field, Adam / Stoller, Bob Summer Wind 16
Race 5
Date: 10/05/18 wx
Position Subdivision Sail State Name Boat Name Finish Penalty
Gold 5504 Hebdige, Duane / Chen, Dustin Mutley 1
Gold 153 Tonkin, Dave / Matuszak, Ray Kraken 2
Gold 800 Mcknight, Douglas / McKnight, Rosemary Mutant 3
Silver 8020 Iselin, John / Iselin, Sarah Integral 4
Gold 8006 Dalton, Mathew / Kresge, Dan Super Chicken 5
Gold 8002 Charles, Gib / Burgess, Rob Blue Heeler 6
Gold 7006 Reed, Gregory A / Fowler, David Strumpet 7
Silver 3201 Tonkin, Zach / VanNostrand, Taje Radio Flyer 8
Gold 4278 Maguire, Herb / Miller, Bruce Nickelodeon 9
[10]  Gold 6032 Montgomery, Steve / Hale, John Disaster Recovery 10
11  Silver 3379 Bagford, Shannon Dimascio Jeff / Bagford, Jeff The Red Boat 11
12  Silver 4764 Polson, Randal / Dahl, Tami High Cotton 12
13  Silver 794 Kruger, Paul / Tarter, Steve Ghost Dog 13
14  Silver 5040 Field, Adam / Stoller, Bob Summer Wind 14
[15]  Silver 7012 Mcmillan, Randy / McMillan, Sharon Osprey 15
16/DNS  Silver 80 Bagford, Jane Silver / DiMascio, Ben Stanley/Mikaela DNS
Race 6
Date: 10/05/18 wx
Position Subdivision Sail State Name Boat Name Finish Penalty
Gold 6032 Montgomery, Steve / Hale, John Disaster Recovery 1
Gold 5504 Hebdige, Duane / Chen, Dustin Mutley 2
Gold 800 Mcknight, Douglas / McKnight, Rosemary Mutant 3
Gold 8002 Charles, Gib / Burgess, Rob Blue Heeler 4
Gold 7006 Reed, Gregory A / Fowler, David Strumpet 5
Silver 8020 Iselin, John / Iselin, Sarah Integral 6
Gold 153 Tonkin, Dave / Matuszak, Ray Kraken 7
Gold 4278 Maguire, Herb / Miller, Bruce Nickelodeon 8
Silver 5040 Field, Adam / Stoller, Bob Summer Wind 9
10  Silver 3201 Tonkin, Zach / VanNostrand, Taje Radio Flyer 10
11  Silver 794 Kruger, Paul / Tarter, Steve Ghost Dog 11
12  Silver 3379 Bagford, Shannon Dimascio Jeff / Bagford, Jeff The Red Boat 12
13  Silver 7012 Mcmillan, Randy / McMillan, Sharon Osprey 13
[14]  Silver 4764 Polson, Randal / Dahl, Tami High Cotton 14
[15/DNF]  Gold 8006 Dalton, Mathew / Kresge, Dan Super Chicken DNF
16/DNS  Silver 80 Bagford, Jane Silver / DiMascio, Ben Stanley/Mikaela DNS
Race 7
Date: 10/05/18 wx
Position Subdivision Sail State Name Boat Name Finish Penalty
Gold 5504 Hebdige, Duane / Chen, Dustin Mutley 1
Gold 8002 Charles, Gib / Burgess, Rob Blue Heeler 2
Gold 6032 Montgomery, Steve / Hale, John Disaster Recovery 3
Gold 153 Tonkin, Dave / Matuszak, Ray Kraken 4
Silver 8020 Iselin, John / Iselin, Sarah Integral 5
Gold 4278 Maguire, Herb / Miller, Bruce Nickelodeon 6
Silver 5040 Field, Adam / Stoller, Bob Summer Wind 7
Silver 4764 Polson, Randal / Dahl, Tami High Cotton 8
Gold 7006 Reed, Gregory A / Fowler, David Strumpet 9
10  Silver 794 Kruger, Paul / Tarter, Steve Ghost Dog 10
11  Silver 7012 Mcmillan, Randy / McMillan, Sharon Osprey 11
12  Silver 3379 Bagford, Shannon Dimascio Jeff / Bagford, Jeff The Red Boat 12
[13]  Silver 3201 Tonkin, Zach / VanNostrand, Taje Radio Flyer 13
[14/DNF]  Gold 800 Mcknight, Douglas / McKnight, Rosemary Mutant DNF
[15/DNS]  Gold 8006 Dalton, Mathew / Kresge, Dan Super Chicken DNS
15/DNS  Silver 80 Bagford, Jane Silver / DiMascio, Ben Stanley/Mikaela DNS
Race 8
Date: 10/05/18 wx
Position Subdivision Sail State Name Boat Name Finish Penalty
Gold 153 Tonkin, Dave / Matuszak, Ray Kraken 1
Gold 8002 Charles, Gib / Burgess, Rob Blue Heeler 2
Gold 800 Mcknight, Douglas / McKnight, Rosemary Mutant 3
Gold 5504 Hebdige, Duane / Chen, Dustin Mutley 4
Gold 4278 Maguire, Herb / Miller, Bruce Nickelodeon 5
Silver 8020 Iselin, John / Iselin, Sarah Integral 6
Gold 6032 Montgomery, Steve / Hale, John Disaster Recovery 7
Gold 7006 Reed, Gregory A / Fowler, David Strumpet 8
Silver 3201 Tonkin, Zach / VanNostrand, Taje Radio Flyer 9
10  Silver 794 Kruger, Paul / Tarter, Steve Ghost Dog 10
11  Silver 5040 Field, Adam / Stoller, Bob Summer Wind 11
12  Silver 4764 Polson, Randal / Dahl, Tami High Cotton 12
13  Silver 3379 Bagford, Shannon Dimascio Jeff / Bagford, Jeff The Red Boat 13
14/DNF  Silver 80 Bagford, Jane Silver / DiMascio, Ben Stanley/Mikaela DNF
15/DNS  Silver 7012 Mcmillan, Randy / McMillan, Sharon Osprey DNS
15/DNS  Gold 8006 Dalton, Mathew / Kresge, Dan Super Chicken DNS
Race 9
Date: 10/05/18 wx
Position Subdivision Sail State Name Boat Name Finish Penalty
Gold 153 Tonkin, Dave / Matuszak, Ray Kraken 1
Gold 5504 Hebdige, Duane / Chen, Dustin Mutley 2
Gold 8002 Charles, Gib / Burgess, Rob Blue Heeler 3
Gold 6032 Montgomery, Steve / Hale, John Disaster Recovery 4
Gold 800 Mcknight, Douglas / McKnight, Rosemary Mutant 5
Silver 794 Kruger, Paul / Tarter, Steve Ghost Dog 6
Silver 3201 Tonkin, Zach / VanNostrand, Taje Radio Flyer 7
Gold 8006 Dalton, Mathew / Kresge, Dan Super Chicken 8
Silver 5040 Field, Adam / Stoller, Bob Summer Wind 9
10  Silver 8020 Iselin, John / Iselin, Sarah Integral 10
[11]  Gold 4278 Maguire, Herb / Miller, Bruce Nickelodeon 11
12  Silver 4764 Polson, Randal / Dahl, Tami High Cotton 12
13  Silver 3379 Bagford, Shannon Dimascio Jeff / Bagford, Jeff The Red Boat 13
[14]  Gold 7006 Reed, Gregory A / Fowler, David Strumpet 14
15/DNF  Silver 80 Bagford, Jane Silver / DiMascio, Ben Stanley/Mikaela DNF
[16/DNS]  Silver 7012 Mcmillan, Randy / McMillan, Sharon Osprey DNS
Race 10
Date: 10/05/18 wx
Position Subdivision Sail State Name Boat Name Finish Penalty
Gold 5504 Hebdige, Duane / Chen, Dustin Mutley 1
Gold 800 Mcknight, Douglas / McKnight, Rosemary Mutant 2
Gold 153 Tonkin, Dave / Matuszak, Ray Kraken 3
Gold 8006 Dalton, Mathew / Kresge, Dan Super Chicken 4
Silver 8020 Iselin, John / Iselin, Sarah Integral 5
Gold 8002 Charles, Gib / Burgess, Rob Blue Heeler 6
Silver 794 Kruger, Paul / Tarter, Steve Ghost Dog 7
Gold 6032 Montgomery, Steve / Hale, John Disaster Recovery 8
Gold 7006 Reed, Gregory A / Fowler, David Strumpet 9
10  Gold 4278 Maguire, Herb / Miller, Bruce Nickelodeon 10
11  Silver 3201 Tonkin, Zach / VanNostrand, Taje Radio Flyer 11
12  Silver 5040 Field, Adam / Stoller, Bob Summer Wind 12
[13]  Silver 4764 Polson, Randal / Dahl, Tami High Cotton 13
14  Silver 3379 Bagford, Shannon Dimascio Jeff / Bagford, Jeff The Red Boat 14
15/DNS  Silver 7012 Mcmillan, Randy / McMillan, Sharon Osprey DNS
15/DNS  Silver 80 Bagford, Jane Silver / DiMascio, Ben Stanley/Mikaela DNS
Race 11
Date: 10/06/18 wx
Position Subdivision Sail State Name Boat Name Finish Penalty
Gold 153 Tonkin, Dave / Matuszak, Ray Kraken 1
Gold 800 Mcknight, Douglas / McKnight, Rosemary Mutant 2
Gold 8002 Charles, Gib / Burgess, Rob Blue Heeler 3
Gold 5504 Hebdige, Duane / Chen, Dustin Mutley 4
Gold 8006 Dalton, Mathew / Kresge, Dan Super Chicken 5
Gold 6032 Montgomery, Steve / Hale, John Disaster Recovery 6
Silver 3201 Tonkin, Zach / VanNostrand, Taje Radio Flyer 7
Gold 7006 Reed, Gregory A / Fowler, David Strumpet 8
Silver 794 Kruger, Paul / Tarter, Steve Ghost Dog 9
10  Gold 4278 Maguire, Herb / Miller, Bruce Nickelodeon 10
11  Silver 4764 Polson, Randal / Dahl, Tami High Cotton 11
12  Silver 7012 Mcmillan, Randy / McMillan, Sharon Osprey 12
13  Silver 5040 Field, Adam / Stoller, Bob Summer Wind 13
[14]  Silver 8020 Iselin, John / Iselin, Sarah Integral 14
[15/DNS]  Silver 3379 Bagford, Shannon Dimascio Jeff / Bagford, Jeff The Red Boat DNS
15/DNS  Silver 80 Bagford, Jane Silver / DiMascio, Ben Stanley/Mikaela DNS
Race 12
Date: 10/06/18 wx
Position Subdivision Sail State Name Boat Name Finish Penalty
Gold 8006 Dalton, Mathew / Kresge, Dan Super Chicken 1
Gold 800 Mcknight, Douglas / McKnight, Rosemary Mutant 2
Gold 5504 Hebdige, Duane / Chen, Dustin Mutley 3
Gold 8002 Charles, Gib / Burgess, Rob Blue Heeler 4
Gold 6032 Montgomery, Steve / Hale, John Disaster Recovery 5
Gold 7006 Reed, Gregory A / Fowler, David Strumpet 6
Gold 153 Tonkin, Dave / Matuszak, Ray Kraken 7
Silver 8020 Iselin, John / Iselin, Sarah Integral 8
Silver 3201 Tonkin, Zach / VanNostrand, Taje Radio Flyer 9
10  Gold 4278 Maguire, Herb / Miller, Bruce Nickelodeon 10
11  Silver 4764 Polson, Randal / Dahl, Tami High Cotton 11
12  Silver 7012 Mcmillan, Randy / McMillan, Sharon Osprey 12
13  Silver 794 Kruger, Paul / Tarter, Steve Ghost Dog 13
14  Silver 5040 Field, Adam / Stoller, Bob Summer Wind 14
[15/DNS]  Silver 3379 Bagford, Shannon Dimascio Jeff / Bagford, Jeff The Red Boat DNS
15/DNS  Silver 80 Bagford, Jane Silver / DiMascio, Ben Stanley/Mikaela DNS
Race 13
Date: 10/06/18 wx
Position Subdivision Sail State Name Boat Name Finish Penalty
Gold 153 Tonkin, Dave / Matuszak, Ray Kraken 1
Gold 8002 Charles, Gib / Burgess, Rob Blue Heeler 2
Gold 800 Mcknight, Douglas / McKnight, Rosemary Mutant 3
Gold 6032 Montgomery, Steve / Hale, John Disaster Recovery 4
Silver 8020 Iselin, John / Iselin, Sarah Integral 5
Gold 7006 Reed, Gregory A / Fowler, David Strumpet 6
Silver 3201 Tonkin, Zach / VanNostrand, Taje Radio Flyer 7
Gold 4278 Maguire, Herb / Miller, Bruce Nickelodeon 8
Silver 4764 Polson, Randal / Dahl, Tami High Cotton 9
10  Silver 5040 Field, Adam / Stoller, Bob Summer Wind 10
11  Silver 794 Kruger, Paul / Tarter, Steve Ghost Dog 11
12  Gold 8006 Dalton, Mathew / Kresge, Dan Super Chicken 12
13  Silver 7012 Mcmillan, Randy / McMillan, Sharon Osprey 13
[14/DNF]  Gold 5504 Hebdige, Duane / Chen, Dustin Mutley DNF
15/DNS  Silver 3379 Bagford, Shannon Dimascio Jeff / Bagford, Jeff The Red Boat DNS
15/DNS  Silver 80 Bagford, Jane Silver / DiMascio, Ben Stanley/Mikaela DNS
Race 14
Date: 10/06/18 wx
Position Subdivision Sail State Name Boat Name Finish Penalty
Gold 7006 Reed, Gregory A / Fowler, David Strumpet 1
Gold 153 Tonkin, Dave / Matuszak, Ray Kraken 2
Gold 8006 Dalton, Mathew / Kresge, Dan Super Chicken 3
Silver 8020 Iselin, John / Iselin, Sarah Integral 4
Gold 6032 Montgomery, Steve / Hale, John Disaster Recovery 5
[6]  Gold 800 Mcknight, Douglas / McKnight, Rosemary Mutant 6
[7]  Gold 8002 Charles, Gib / Burgess, Rob Blue Heeler 7
Silver 3201 Tonkin, Zach / VanNostrand, Taje Radio Flyer 8
Silver 5040 Field, Adam / Stoller, Bob Summer Wind 9
10  Gold 4278 Maguire, Herb / Miller, Bruce Nickelodeon 10
11  Silver 794 Kruger, Paul / Tarter, Steve Ghost Dog 11
12  Silver 7012 Mcmillan, Randy / McMillan, Sharon Osprey 12
13  Silver 4764 Polson, Randal / Dahl, Tami High Cotton 13
[14/DNS]  Gold 5504 Hebdige, Duane / Chen, Dustin Mutley DNS
14/DNS  Silver 3379 Bagford, Shannon Dimascio Jeff / Bagford, Jeff The Red Boat DNS
14/DNS  Silver 80 Bagford, Jane Silver / DiMascio, Ben Stanley/Mikaela DNS
Race 15
Date: 10/06/18 wx
Position Subdivision Sail State Name Boat Name Finish Penalty
Gold 800 Mcknight, Douglas / McKnight, Rosemary Mutant 1
Gold 5504 Hebdige, Duane / Chen, Dustin Mutley 2
Silver 8020 Iselin, John / Iselin, Sarah Integral 3
Gold 4278 Maguire, Herb / Miller, Bruce Nickelodeon 4
Gold 8006 Dalton, Mathew / Kresge, Dan Super Chicken 5
Gold 8002 Charles, Gib / Burgess, Rob Blue Heeler 6
Gold 7006 Reed, Gregory A / Fowler, David Strumpet 7
[8]  Gold 153 Tonkin, Dave / Matuszak, Ray Kraken 8
[9]  Gold 6032 Montgomery, Steve / Hale, John Disaster Recovery 9
10  Silver 794 Kruger, Paul / Tarter, Steve Ghost Dog 10
11  Silver 4764 Polson, Randal / Dahl, Tami High Cotton 11
[12]  Silver 3201 Tonkin, Zach / VanNostrand, Taje Radio Flyer 12
13  Silver 5040 Field, Adam / Stoller, Bob Summer Wind 13
14  Silver 7012 Mcmillan, Randy / McMillan, Sharon Osprey 14
15/DNS  Silver 3379 Bagford, Shannon Dimascio Jeff / Bagford, Jeff The Red Boat DNS
15/DNS  Silver 80 Bagford, Jane Silver / DiMascio, Ben Stanley/Mikaela DNS
Regatta Registration, Payment and Scoring
© 2018 RegattaTech.com.
All rights reserved.
Contact us: email info@regattatech.com