Use a RegattaTech account to reuse your entry information between events.
Entries can be submitted without an account.
2016 Fort Worth Audi 66th Annual Regatta Results (Preliminary)
J/24 (13 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Sail Name Boat Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Points
1 126 Harden, Natalie GIGGLES 1 3 3 1 8.0
2 267 Moon, Kelly Holmes BadMoon 3 1 2 2 8.0
3 3734 Freedman, James Miss Conduct 5 2 1 6 14.0
4 2702 Smith, Mark W After Midnight 7 5 4 4 20.0
5 2380 Broadway, David Superman 4 8 7 3 22.0
6 1565 Johnson, Tim Gray Wolf 8 6 6 5 25.0
7 2822 Juengst, Stuart Vang Go 10 7 5 8 30.0
8 5319 Mauri, Juan MAURI PRO 2 4 14/DSQ 14/DSQ 34.0
9 229 Theismann, Andrew YounG'uns 6 9 10 9 34.0
10 2160 Martindenicolas, Jorge 3 Stray Dogs 11 11 8 7 37.0
11 3358 Metz, Brian Chupacabra 12 10 9 10 41.0
12 3894 Hammel, Chris Sforzando 9 12 14/DNC 11 46.0
13 3757 Marshall, Graham ClairBouyant 14/DNC 14/DNC 14/DNC 14/DNC 56.0
Race 1
Date: 04/25/16
Position Sail Name Boat Name Finish Penalty
126 Harden, Natalie GIGGLES 1
5319 Mauri, Juan MAURI PRO 2
267 Moon, Kelly Holmes BadMoon 3
2380 Broadway, David Superman 4
3734 Freedman, James Miss Conduct 5
229 Theismann, Andrew YounG'uns 6
2702 Smith, Mark W After Midnight 7
1565 Johnson, Tim Gray Wolf 8
3894 Hammel, Chris Sforzando 9
10  2822 Juengst, Stuart Vang Go 10
11  2160 Martindenicolas, Jorge 3 Stray Dogs 11
12  3358 Metz, Brian Chupacabra 12
14/DNC  3757 Marshall, Graham ClairBouyant DNC
Race 2
Date: 04/25/16
Position Sail Name Boat Name Finish Penalty
267 Moon, Kelly Holmes BadMoon 1
3734 Freedman, James Miss Conduct 2
126 Harden, Natalie GIGGLES 3
5319 Mauri, Juan MAURI PRO 4
2702 Smith, Mark W After Midnight 5
1565 Johnson, Tim Gray Wolf 6
2822 Juengst, Stuart Vang Go 7
2380 Broadway, David Superman 8
229 Theismann, Andrew YounG'uns 9
10  3358 Metz, Brian Chupacabra 10
11  2160 Martindenicolas, Jorge 3 Stray Dogs 11
12  3894 Hammel, Chris Sforzando 12
14/DNC  3757 Marshall, Graham ClairBouyant DNC
Race 3
Date: 04/25/16
Position Sail Name Boat Name Finish Penalty
3734 Freedman, James Miss Conduct 1
267 Moon, Kelly Holmes BadMoon 2
126 Harden, Natalie GIGGLES 3
2702 Smith, Mark W After Midnight 4
2822 Juengst, Stuart Vang Go 5
1565 Johnson, Tim Gray Wolf 6
2380 Broadway, David Superman 7
2160 Martindenicolas, Jorge 3 Stray Dogs 8
3358 Metz, Brian Chupacabra 9
10  229 Theismann, Andrew YounG'uns 10
14/DNC  3757 Marshall, Graham ClairBouyant DNC
14/DNC  3894 Hammel, Chris Sforzando DNC
14/DSQ  5319 Mauri, Juan MAURI PRO DSQ
Race 4
Date: 04/25/16
Position Sail Name Boat Name Finish Penalty
126 Harden, Natalie GIGGLES 1
267 Moon, Kelly Holmes BadMoon 2
2380 Broadway, David Superman 3
2702 Smith, Mark W After Midnight 4
1565 Johnson, Tim Gray Wolf 5
3734 Freedman, James Miss Conduct 6
2160 Martindenicolas, Jorge 3 Stray Dogs 7
2822 Juengst, Stuart Vang Go 8
229 Theismann, Andrew YounG'uns 9
10  3358 Metz, Brian Chupacabra 10
11  3894 Hammel, Chris Sforzando 11
14/DNC  3757 Marshall, Graham ClairBouyant DNC
14/DSQ  5319 Mauri, Juan MAURI PRO DSQ
Regatta Registration, Payment and Scoring
© 2019 RegattaTech.com.
All rights reserved.
Contact us: email info@regattatech.com