Use a RegattaTech account to reuse your entry information between events.
Entries can be submitted without an account.
Middle Atlantic Midget Championsips Results
Opti (19 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Sail Club Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Points
1 15742 Old Cove Yacht Club - ELIYA Neumann, Amelia 3 3 1 6 3 3 1 [8] 6 26.0
2 21276 Toms River Yacht Club - BBYRA Defonzo, Ben 1 4 3 8 2 2 [20/DNS] 3 4 27.0
3 21050 Ayc Jsalis Cadarso, Lolo 5 [9] 4 2 6 4 2 2 5 30.0
4 22199 Mantoloking Yacht Club Gwen, James O 4 1 [14] 12 4 1 9 1 1 33.0
5 22237 Black Rock Yc Yralis Lent, Ian [14] 8 2 1 10 5 4 4 11 45.0
6 20734 NESS - ECSA Barry, Brooke 6 5 7 4 1 7 [10] 5 10 45.0
7 19538 Sayville Yacht Club - GSBYRA Byrnes, Terrance [16] 7 6 9 5 6 3 9 3 48.0
8 19976 North East River Yacht Club - CBYRA Sweet, Skylor 10 2 8 10 11 8 7 [12] 2 58.0
9 20380 Fishing Bay Yacht Club - CBYRA Mcallister, Reed 2 6 5 [18] 7 12 6 7 13 58.0
10 9730 Old Cove Yacht Club Eliya Finora, Robert 7 10 10 [14] 8 10 5 14 9 73.0
11 18700 Whyc Ness Mudratz ECSA Demovick, Harvey 8 [13] 12 5 9 9 12 10 8 73.0
12 11757 Old Cove Yacht Club - ELIYA Dahiya, Julian 9 16 9 3 [20/DNF] 17 11 6 12 83.0
13 22262 Ness Ecsa Cooke, Oliver [20/DNF] 15 15 7 14 11 8 15 16 101.0
14 11996 Sayville Yacht Club - GSBYRA Cameron, Connor [17] 11 11 16 12 13 13 11 14 101.0
15 21401 Sachems Head Yacht Club ECSA Ginz, Henry 15 14 [19] 19 15 14 15 13 7 112.0
16 14674 Poycc Ecsa Dow, Gavin 11 12 13 [17] 17 15 14 16 17 115.0
17 82 Wad - HOST Motherway, Leo 12 [17] 17 13 13 16 16 17 15 119.0
18 21689 Brigantine Yacht Club Stahl, Keenan 13 18 18 11 16 [19] 18 19 18 131.0
19 8812 Avalon Yacht Club Warren, Lenny 18 [19] 16 15 18 18 17 18 19 139.0
Race 1
Date: 08/11/01 wx
Position Sail Club Name Finish Penalty
21276 Toms River Yacht Club - BBYRA Defonzo, Ben 1
20380 Fishing Bay Yacht Club - CBYRA Mcallister, Reed 2
15742 Old Cove Yacht Club - ELIYA Neumann, Amelia 3
22199 Mantoloking Yacht Club Gwen, James O 4
21050 Ayc Jsalis Cadarso, Lolo 5
20734 NESS - ECSA Barry, Brooke 6
9730 Old Cove Yacht Club Eliya Finora, Robert 7
18700 Whyc Ness Mudratz ECSA Demovick, Harvey 8
11757 Old Cove Yacht Club - ELIYA Dahiya, Julian 9
10  19976 North East River Yacht Club - CBYRA Sweet, Skylor 10
11  14674 Poycc Ecsa Dow, Gavin 11
12  82 Wad - HOST Motherway, Leo 12
13  21689 Brigantine Yacht Club Stahl, Keenan 13
[14]  22237 Black Rock Yc Yralis Lent, Ian 14
15  21401 Sachems Head Yacht Club ECSA Ginz, Henry 15
[16]  19538 Sayville Yacht Club - GSBYRA Byrnes, Terrance 16
[17]  11996 Sayville Yacht Club - GSBYRA Cameron, Connor 17
18  8812 Avalon Yacht Club Warren, Lenny 18
[20/DNF]  22262 Ness Ecsa Cooke, Oliver DNF
Race 2
Date: 08/18/17 wx
Position Sail Club Name Finish Penalty
22199 Mantoloking Yacht Club Gwen, James O 1
19976 North East River Yacht Club - CBYRA Sweet, Skylor 2
15742 Old Cove Yacht Club - ELIYA Neumann, Amelia 3
21276 Toms River Yacht Club - BBYRA Defonzo, Ben 4
20734 NESS - ECSA Barry, Brooke 5
20380 Fishing Bay Yacht Club - CBYRA Mcallister, Reed 6
19538 Sayville Yacht Club - GSBYRA Byrnes, Terrance 7
22237 Black Rock Yc Yralis Lent, Ian 8
[9]  21050 Ayc Jsalis Cadarso, Lolo 9
10  9730 Old Cove Yacht Club Eliya Finora, Robert 10
11  11996 Sayville Yacht Club - GSBYRA Cameron, Connor 11
12  14674 Poycc Ecsa Dow, Gavin 12
[13]  18700 Whyc Ness Mudratz ECSA Demovick, Harvey 13
14  21401 Sachems Head Yacht Club ECSA Ginz, Henry 14
15  22262 Ness Ecsa Cooke, Oliver 15
16  11757 Old Cove Yacht Club - ELIYA Dahiya, Julian 16
[17]  82 Wad - HOST Motherway, Leo 17
18  21689 Brigantine Yacht Club Stahl, Keenan 18
[19]  8812 Avalon Yacht Club Warren, Lenny 19
Race 3
Date: 08/18/17 wx
Position Sail Club Name Finish Penalty
15742 Old Cove Yacht Club - ELIYA Neumann, Amelia 1
22237 Black Rock Yc Yralis Lent, Ian 2
21276 Toms River Yacht Club - BBYRA Defonzo, Ben 3
21050 Ayc Jsalis Cadarso, Lolo 4
20380 Fishing Bay Yacht Club - CBYRA Mcallister, Reed 5
19538 Sayville Yacht Club - GSBYRA Byrnes, Terrance 6
20734 NESS - ECSA Barry, Brooke 7
19976 North East River Yacht Club - CBYRA Sweet, Skylor 8
11757 Old Cove Yacht Club - ELIYA Dahiya, Julian 9
10  9730 Old Cove Yacht Club Eliya Finora, Robert 10
11  11996 Sayville Yacht Club - GSBYRA Cameron, Connor 11
12  18700 Whyc Ness Mudratz ECSA Demovick, Harvey 12
13  14674 Poycc Ecsa Dow, Gavin 13
[14]  22199 Mantoloking Yacht Club Gwen, James O 14
15  22262 Ness Ecsa Cooke, Oliver 15
16  8812 Avalon Yacht Club Warren, Lenny 16
17  82 Wad - HOST Motherway, Leo 17
18  21689 Brigantine Yacht Club Stahl, Keenan 18
[19]  21401 Sachems Head Yacht Club ECSA Ginz, Henry 19
Race 4
Date: 08/18/17 wx
Position Sail Club Name Finish Penalty
22237 Black Rock Yc Yralis Lent, Ian 1
21050 Ayc Jsalis Cadarso, Lolo 2
11757 Old Cove Yacht Club - ELIYA Dahiya, Julian 3
20734 NESS - ECSA Barry, Brooke 4
18700 Whyc Ness Mudratz ECSA Demovick, Harvey 5
15742 Old Cove Yacht Club - ELIYA Neumann, Amelia 6
22262 Ness Ecsa Cooke, Oliver 7
21276 Toms River Yacht Club - BBYRA Defonzo, Ben 8
19538 Sayville Yacht Club - GSBYRA Byrnes, Terrance 9
10  19976 North East River Yacht Club - CBYRA Sweet, Skylor 10
11  21689 Brigantine Yacht Club Stahl, Keenan 11
12  22199 Mantoloking Yacht Club Gwen, James O 12
13  82 Wad - HOST Motherway, Leo 13
[14]  9730 Old Cove Yacht Club Eliya Finora, Robert 14
15  8812 Avalon Yacht Club Warren, Lenny 15
16  11996 Sayville Yacht Club - GSBYRA Cameron, Connor 16
[17]  14674 Poycc Ecsa Dow, Gavin 17
[18]  20380 Fishing Bay Yacht Club - CBYRA Mcallister, Reed 18
19  21401 Sachems Head Yacht Club ECSA Ginz, Henry 19
Race 5
Date: 08/19/17 wx
Position Sail Club Name Finish Penalty
20734 NESS - ECSA Barry, Brooke 1
21276 Toms River Yacht Club - BBYRA Defonzo, Ben 2
15742 Old Cove Yacht Club - ELIYA Neumann, Amelia 3
22199 Mantoloking Yacht Club Gwen, James O 4
19538 Sayville Yacht Club - GSBYRA Byrnes, Terrance 5
21050 Ayc Jsalis Cadarso, Lolo 6
20380 Fishing Bay Yacht Club - CBYRA Mcallister, Reed 7
9730 Old Cove Yacht Club Eliya Finora, Robert 8
18700 Whyc Ness Mudratz ECSA Demovick, Harvey 9
10  22237 Black Rock Yc Yralis Lent, Ian 10
11  19976 North East River Yacht Club - CBYRA Sweet, Skylor 11
12  11996 Sayville Yacht Club - GSBYRA Cameron, Connor 12
13  82 Wad - HOST Motherway, Leo 13
14  22262 Ness Ecsa Cooke, Oliver 14
15  21401 Sachems Head Yacht Club ECSA Ginz, Henry 15
16  21689 Brigantine Yacht Club Stahl, Keenan 16
17  14674 Poycc Ecsa Dow, Gavin 17
18  8812 Avalon Yacht Club Warren, Lenny 18
[20/DNF]  11757 Old Cove Yacht Club - ELIYA Dahiya, Julian DNF
Race 6
Date: 08/19/17 wx
Position Sail Club Name Finish Penalty
22199 Mantoloking Yacht Club Gwen, James O 1
21276 Toms River Yacht Club - BBYRA Defonzo, Ben 2
15742 Old Cove Yacht Club - ELIYA Neumann, Amelia 3
21050 Ayc Jsalis Cadarso, Lolo 4
22237 Black Rock Yc Yralis Lent, Ian 5
19538 Sayville Yacht Club - GSBYRA Byrnes, Terrance 6
20734 NESS - ECSA Barry, Brooke 7
19976 North East River Yacht Club - CBYRA Sweet, Skylor 8
18700 Whyc Ness Mudratz ECSA Demovick, Harvey 9
10  9730 Old Cove Yacht Club Eliya Finora, Robert 10
11  22262 Ness Ecsa Cooke, Oliver 11
12  20380 Fishing Bay Yacht Club - CBYRA Mcallister, Reed 12
13  11996 Sayville Yacht Club - GSBYRA Cameron, Connor 13
14  21401 Sachems Head Yacht Club ECSA Ginz, Henry 14
15  14674 Poycc Ecsa Dow, Gavin 15
16  82 Wad - HOST Motherway, Leo 16
17  11757 Old Cove Yacht Club - ELIYA Dahiya, Julian 17
18  8812 Avalon Yacht Club Warren, Lenny 18
[19]  21689 Brigantine Yacht Club Stahl, Keenan 19
Race 7
Date: 08/19/17 wx
Position Sail Club Name Finish Penalty
15742 Old Cove Yacht Club - ELIYA Neumann, Amelia 1
21050 Ayc Jsalis Cadarso, Lolo 2
19538 Sayville Yacht Club - GSBYRA Byrnes, Terrance 3
22237 Black Rock Yc Yralis Lent, Ian 4
9730 Old Cove Yacht Club Eliya Finora, Robert 6
20380 Fishing Bay Yacht Club - CBYRA Mcallister, Reed 7
19976 North East River Yacht Club - CBYRA Sweet, Skylor 8
22262 Ness Ecsa Cooke, Oliver 9
22199 Mantoloking Yacht Club Gwen, James O 10
[10]  20734 NESS - ECSA Barry, Brooke 11
11  11757 Old Cove Yacht Club - ELIYA Dahiya, Julian 12
12  18700 Whyc Ness Mudratz ECSA Demovick, Harvey 13
13  11996 Sayville Yacht Club - GSBYRA Cameron, Connor 14
14  14674 Poycc Ecsa Dow, Gavin 15
15  21401 Sachems Head Yacht Club ECSA Ginz, Henry 16
16  82 Wad - HOST Motherway, Leo 17
17  8812 Avalon Yacht Club Warren, Lenny 18
18  21689 Brigantine Yacht Club Stahl, Keenan 19
[20/DNS]  21276 Toms River Yacht Club - BBYRA Defonzo, Ben DNS
Race 8
Date: 08/19/17 wx
Position Sail Club Name Finish Penalty
22199 Mantoloking Yacht Club Gwen, James O 1
21050 Ayc Jsalis Cadarso, Lolo 2
21276 Toms River Yacht Club - BBYRA Defonzo, Ben 3
22237 Black Rock Yc Yralis Lent, Ian 4
20734 NESS - ECSA Barry, Brooke 5
11757 Old Cove Yacht Club - ELIYA Dahiya, Julian 6
20380 Fishing Bay Yacht Club - CBYRA Mcallister, Reed 7
[8]  15742 Old Cove Yacht Club - ELIYA Neumann, Amelia 8
19538 Sayville Yacht Club - GSBYRA Byrnes, Terrance 9
10  18700 Whyc Ness Mudratz ECSA Demovick, Harvey 10
11  11996 Sayville Yacht Club - GSBYRA Cameron, Connor 11
[12]  19976 North East River Yacht Club - CBYRA Sweet, Skylor 12
13  21401 Sachems Head Yacht Club ECSA Ginz, Henry 13
14  9730 Old Cove Yacht Club Eliya Finora, Robert 14
15  22262 Ness Ecsa Cooke, Oliver 15
16  14674 Poycc Ecsa Dow, Gavin 16
17  82 Wad - HOST Motherway, Leo 17
18  8812 Avalon Yacht Club Warren, Lenny 18
19  21689 Brigantine Yacht Club Stahl, Keenan 19
Race 9
Date: 08/19/17 wx
Position Sail Club Name Finish Penalty
22199 Mantoloking Yacht Club Gwen, James O 1
19976 North East River Yacht Club - CBYRA Sweet, Skylor 2
19538 Sayville Yacht Club - GSBYRA Byrnes, Terrance 3
21276 Toms River Yacht Club - BBYRA Defonzo, Ben 4
21050 Ayc Jsalis Cadarso, Lolo 5
15742 Old Cove Yacht Club - ELIYA Neumann, Amelia 6
21401 Sachems Head Yacht Club ECSA Ginz, Henry 7
18700 Whyc Ness Mudratz ECSA Demovick, Harvey 8
9730 Old Cove Yacht Club Eliya Finora, Robert 9
10  20734 NESS - ECSA Barry, Brooke 10
11  22237 Black Rock Yc Yralis Lent, Ian 11
12  11757 Old Cove Yacht Club - ELIYA Dahiya, Julian 12
13  20380 Fishing Bay Yacht Club - CBYRA Mcallister, Reed 13
14  11996 Sayville Yacht Club - GSBYRA Cameron, Connor 14
15  82 Wad - HOST Motherway, Leo 15
16  22262 Ness Ecsa Cooke, Oliver 16
17  14674 Poycc Ecsa Dow, Gavin 17
18  21689 Brigantine Yacht Club Stahl, Keenan 18
19  8812 Avalon Yacht Club Warren, Lenny 19
Regatta Registration, Payment and Scoring
© 2019 RegattaTech.com.
All rights reserved.
Contact us: email info@regattatech.com