Login Create Account
Use a RegattaTech account to reuse your entry information between events.
Entries can be submitted without an account.
2017 CT State Opti Championship Results
Opti (55 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Club Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Points
1 Blue 19971 Lisot Walshe, Samara 1 1 6 1 2 11.0
2 Red 21665 Barrington YC Kirk, Tyler 5 7 2 11 15 40.0
3 Red 22445 CT RED Pequot Lisot Woodworth, Cole 16 5 9 7 5 42.0
4 Blue 22235 CT BLUE Black Rock YC Lent, Ian 8 2 18 12 4 44.0
5 Blue 22196 Belle Haven Lisot Ulmer, Robert / Ulmer, Andrew / Ulmer, Andrew 30 9 3 2 3 47.0
6 Blue 21833 Riot Dowd, Pearse 18 4 5 10 10 47.0
7 Red 16508 Riot Nbyc Fairfax, Charlie 6 6 13 17 6 48.0
8 Red 18555 American Yc Lisot Halpern, Grant 17 11 14 8 9 59.0
9 Red 19629 Lisot Kawashima, Take 2 10 7 56/UFD 1 76.0
10 Blue 21773 American Yacht Club Foster, Lillie 21 12 11 9 23 76.0
11 White USA 17409 CT WHITE Belle Haven Club Lisot Borcherding, Helena 12 25 16 6 19 78.0
12 Red 14439 Riot Beverly Yacht Club Mastovsky, Drew 7 3 8 56/UFD 14 88.0
13 Red 18700 Whyc Ness Mudratz Demovick, Harvey 23 30 12 16 7 88.0
14 Red 17979 Lisot Laferriere, Max 25 23 22 3 21 94.0
15 Blue 21158 Riverside Yc Lisot Sheppard, Benjamin 19 29 10 29 8 95.0
16 Red 20734 NESS Barry, Brooke 28 22 29 14 12 105.0
17 Blue 21662 Riot Ciffolillo, Jonnie 4 42 1 4 56/UFD 107.0
18 Red 20439 Mudratz Bergendahl, Tyler 31 16 23 23 16 109.0
19 Red 15923 Ness Mudratz Wiatrowski, Adam 22 24 19 21 24 110.0
20 Blue 15700 Riot Barrington Yacht Club Macaulay, Gus 3 21 15 56/UFD 17 112.0
21 White 17412 Riverside Yacht Club Sykes, Richard 45 20 20 5 22 112.0
22 Blue 18890 Riot Lewis, Frances 13 14 28 20 37 112.0
23 Blue 22250 Syc Lisot Whidden, Thomas 34 15 26 30 11 116.0
24 White 4500 Ness Mudratz Cooke, Henry 38 28 21 18 13 118.0
25 Blue 19291 Lisot Beck, Asher 10 17 17 56/UFD 20 120.0
26 Blue 7926 Ness Mudratz Wiatrowski, Lucas 14 38 27 19 25 123.0
27 Blue 14297 Belle Haven Club Lisot Stuebe, Kurt 9 8 4 56/UFD 56/UFD 133.0
28 White 18254 Mudratz Sachems Head YC Schutz, Ike 40 13 31 34 18 136.0
29 Blue 22262 Ness Mudratz Cooke, Oliver 26 31 35 15 35 142.0
30 White 20246 Larchmont Yc Lisot Bischoff, Owen 20 19 39 38 29 145.0
31 Blue 17270 American YC Tauber, Wyatt Singh 11 33 56/UFD 13 38 151.0
32 Blue 20859 Riot Porter, Jonathan 32 36 32 27 27 154.0
33 Blue 14674 Sail Newport Riot Kowaleski, Alex 15 27 30 28 56/UFD 156.0
34 White 9281 Pettipaug Mudratz Berkel, Gus Van 24 18 34 46 43 165.0
35 Blue 19781 WadNess Mudratz Flack, Dylan 27 44 25 31 39 166.0
36 Red 22453 Riot Edgewood Yacht Club Lee, Phoebe 33 32 24 41 40 170.0
37 Blue USA 11309 Ram Island Yacht Club Mudratz Bergendahl, Charlie 48 37 33 24 31 173.0
38 Blue 21401 Mudratz Ginz, Henry 29 34 56/UFD 22 34 175.0
39 White 11099 Edgewood Yacht Club Shuster, Georgia 37 40 41 26 32 176.0
40 Blue 15801 Riot Dunning, Alice 35 26 36 56/UFD 28 181.0
41 Red 14752 Mudratz Conanicut Yacht Club Ruggieri, Jacqueline 36 39 38 40 33 186.0
42 Blue 21593 LISOT Debs, Sophia 41 35 49 39 26 190.0
43 Blue 22462 NESS Feddersen, Nicholas 44 45 43 32 36 200.0
44 Blue 16054 Nbyc Mudratz Margiotta, Lily 39 46 40 35 41 201.0
45 Red 14966 Mudratz Treat, Ryan 49 41 47 42 30 209.0
46 Blue 22271 Mudratz Ness Menezes, Ellie 42 43 46 36 46 213.0
47 White 51 Mudratz Shyc Smith, Wylder 50 47 37 43 44 221.0
48 White 17059 Mudratz Shyc Fichtenholtz, Gus 52 51 51 25 45 224.0
49 Blue 20975 NBYC Haylon, Caleb 46 49 42 48 42 227.0
50 White USA 12351 Pettipaug YC Lombard, Sydney 47 53 45 37 51 233.0
51 White 9697 American YC Hahn, Nick 43 48 48 47 47 233.0
52 White 13445 Sail Newport Riot Walsh, Declan 53 50 52 33 48 236.0
53 White 52278 Mudratz Shyc Odowd, James 51 54 44 44 50 243.0
54 White 21222 Larchmont Yc Lisot Wittick, Jonathan 54 52 50 45 49 250.0
55 White 18367 Mudratz Buban, Kelly 55 55 53 49 52 264.0
Subdivision: Opti Red (14 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Club Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Points
1 Red 21665 Barrington YC Kirk, Tyler 5 7 2 11 15 40.0
2 Red 22445 CT RED Pequot Lisot Woodworth, Cole 16 5 9 7 5 42.0
3 Red 16508 Riot Nbyc Fairfax, Charlie 6 6 13 17 6 48.0
4 Red 18555 American Yc Lisot Halpern, Grant 17 11 14 8 9 59.0
5 Red 19629 Lisot Kawashima, Take 2 10 7 56/UFD 1 76.0
6 Red 14439 Riot Beverly Yacht Club Mastovsky, Drew 7 3 8 56/UFD 14 88.0
7 Red 18700 Whyc Ness Mudratz Demovick, Harvey 23 30 12 16 7 88.0
8 Red 17979 Lisot Laferriere, Max 25 23 22 3 21 94.0
9 Red 20734 NESS Barry, Brooke 28 22 29 14 12 105.0
10 Red 20439 Mudratz Bergendahl, Tyler 31 16 23 23 16 109.0
11 Red 15923 Ness Mudratz Wiatrowski, Adam 22 24 19 21 24 110.0
12 Red 22453 Riot Edgewood Yacht Club Lee, Phoebe 33 32 24 41 40 170.0
13 Red 14752 Mudratz Conanicut Yacht Club Ruggieri, Jacqueline 36 39 38 40 33 186.0
14 Red 14966 Mudratz Treat, Ryan 49 41 47 42 30 209.0
Subdivision: Opti White (15 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Club Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Points
1 White USA 17409 CT WHITE Belle Haven Club Lisot Borcherding, Helena 12 25 16 6 19 78.0
2 White 17412 Riverside Yacht Club Sykes, Richard 45 20 20 5 22 112.0
3 White 4500 Ness Mudratz Cooke, Henry 38 28 21 18 13 118.0
4 White 18254 Mudratz Sachems Head YC Schutz, Ike 40 13 31 34 18 136.0
5 White 20246 Larchmont Yc Lisot Bischoff, Owen 20 19 39 38 29 145.0
6 White 9281 Pettipaug Mudratz Berkel, Gus Van 24 18 34 46 43 165.0
7 White 11099 Edgewood Yacht Club Shuster, Georgia 37 40 41 26 32 176.0
8 White 51 Mudratz Shyc Smith, Wylder 50 47 37 43 44 221.0
9 White 17059 Mudratz Shyc Fichtenholtz, Gus 52 51 51 25 45 224.0
10 White USA 12351 Pettipaug YC Lombard, Sydney 47 53 45 37 51 233.0
11 White 9697 American YC Hahn, Nick 43 48 48 47 47 233.0
12 White 13445 Sail Newport Riot Walsh, Declan 53 50 52 33 48 236.0
13 White 52278 Mudratz Shyc Odowd, James 51 54 44 44 50 243.0
14 White 21222 Larchmont Yc Lisot Wittick, Jonathan 54 52 50 45 49 250.0
15 White 18367 Mudratz Buban, Kelly 55 55 53 49 52 264.0
Subdivision: Opti Blue (26 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Club Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Points
1 Blue 19971 Lisot Walshe, Samara 1 1 6 1 2 11.0
2 Blue 22235 CT BLUE Black Rock YC Lent, Ian 8 2 18 12 4 44.0
3 Blue 22196 Belle Haven Lisot Ulmer, Robert / Ulmer, Andrew / Ulmer, Andrew 30 9 3 2 3 47.0
4 Blue 21833 Riot Dowd, Pearse 18 4 5 10 10 47.0
5 Blue 21773 American Yacht Club Foster, Lillie 21 12 11 9 23 76.0
6 Blue 21158 Riverside Yc Lisot Sheppard, Benjamin 19 29 10 29 8 95.0
7 Blue 21662 Riot Ciffolillo, Jonnie 4 42 1 4 56/UFD 107.0
8 Blue 15700 Riot Barrington Yacht Club Macaulay, Gus 3 21 15 56/UFD 17 112.0
9 Blue 18890 Riot Lewis, Frances 13 14 28 20 37 112.0
10 Blue 22250 Syc Lisot Whidden, Thomas 34 15 26 30 11 116.0
11 Blue 19291 Lisot Beck, Asher 10 17 17 56/UFD 20 120.0
12 Blue 7926 Ness Mudratz Wiatrowski, Lucas 14 38 27 19 25 123.0
13 Blue 14297 Belle Haven Club Lisot Stuebe, Kurt 9 8 4 56/UFD 56/UFD 133.0
14 Blue 22262 Ness Mudratz Cooke, Oliver 26 31 35 15 35 142.0
15 Blue 17270 American YC Tauber, Wyatt Singh 11 33 56/UFD 13 38 151.0
16 Blue 20859 Riot Porter, Jonathan 32 36 32 27 27 154.0
17 Blue 14674 Sail Newport Riot Kowaleski, Alex 15 27 30 28 56/UFD 156.0
18 Blue 19781 WadNess Mudratz Flack, Dylan 27 44 25 31 39 166.0
19 Blue USA 11309 Ram Island Yacht Club Mudratz Bergendahl, Charlie 48 37 33 24 31 173.0
20 Blue 21401 Mudratz Ginz, Henry 29 34 56/UFD 22 34 175.0
21 Blue 15801 Riot Dunning, Alice 35 26 36 56/UFD 28 181.0
22 Blue 21593 LISOT Debs, Sophia 41 35 49 39 26 190.0
23 Blue 22462 NESS Feddersen, Nicholas 44 45 43 32 36 200.0
24 Blue 16054 Nbyc Mudratz Margiotta, Lily 39 46 40 35 41 201.0
25 Blue 22271 Mudratz Ness Menezes, Ellie 42 43 46 36 46 213.0
26 Blue 20975 NBYC Haylon, Caleb 46 49 42 48 42 227.0
Race 1
Date: 10/15/17 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Club Name Finish Penalty
Blue 19971 Lisot Walshe, Samara 1
Red 19629 Lisot Kawashima, Take 2
Blue 15700 Riot Barrington Yacht Club Macaulay, Gus 3
Blue 21662 Riot Ciffolillo, Jonnie 4
Red 21665 Barrington YC Kirk, Tyler 5
Red 16508 Riot Nbyc Fairfax, Charlie 6
Red 14439 Riot Beverly Yacht Club Mastovsky, Drew 7
Blue 22235 CT BLUE Black Rock YC Lent, Ian 8
Blue 14297 Belle Haven Club Lisot Stuebe, Kurt 9
10  Blue 19291 Lisot Beck, Asher 10
11  Blue 17270 American YC Tauber, Wyatt Singh 11
12  White USA 17409 CT WHITE Belle Haven Club Lisot Borcherding, Helena 12
13  Blue 18890 Riot Lewis, Frances 13
14  Blue 7926 Ness Mudratz Wiatrowski, Lucas 14
15  Blue 14674 Sail Newport Riot Kowaleski, Alex 15
16  Red 22445 CT RED Pequot Lisot Woodworth, Cole 16
17  Red 18555 American Yc Lisot Halpern, Grant 17
18  Blue 21833 Riot Dowd, Pearse 18
19  Blue 21158 Riverside Yc Lisot Sheppard, Benjamin 19
20  White 20246 Larchmont Yc Lisot Bischoff, Owen 20
21  Blue 21773 American Yacht Club Foster, Lillie 21
22  Red 15923 Ness Mudratz Wiatrowski, Adam 22
23  Red 18700 Whyc Ness Mudratz Demovick, Harvey 23
24  White 9281 Pettipaug Mudratz Berkel, Gus Van 24
25  Red 17979 Lisot Laferriere, Max 25
26  Blue 22262 Ness Mudratz Cooke, Oliver 26
27  Blue 19781 WadNess Mudratz Flack, Dylan 27
28  Red 20734 NESS Barry, Brooke 28
29  Blue 21401 Mudratz Ginz, Henry 29
30  Blue 22196 Belle Haven Lisot Ulmer, Robert / Ulmer, Andrew / Ulmer, Andrew 30
31  Red 20439 Mudratz Bergendahl, Tyler 31
32  Blue 20859 Riot Porter, Jonathan 32
33  Red 22453 Riot Edgewood Yacht Club Lee, Phoebe 33
34  Blue 22250 Syc Lisot Whidden, Thomas 34
35  Blue 15801 Riot Dunning, Alice 35
36  Red 14752 Mudratz Conanicut Yacht Club Ruggieri, Jacqueline 36
37  White 11099 Edgewood Yacht Club Shuster, Georgia 37
38  White 4500 Ness Mudratz Cooke, Henry 38
39  Blue 16054 Nbyc Mudratz Margiotta, Lily 39
40  White 18254 Mudratz Sachems Head YC Schutz, Ike 40
41  Blue 21593 LISOT Debs, Sophia 41
42  Blue 22271 Mudratz Ness Menezes, Ellie 42
43  White 9697 American YC Hahn, Nick 43
44  Blue 22462 NESS Feddersen, Nicholas 44
45  White 17412 Riverside Yacht Club Sykes, Richard 45
46  Blue 20975 NBYC Haylon, Caleb 46
47  White USA 12351 Pettipaug YC Lombard, Sydney 47
48  Blue USA 11309 Ram Island Yacht Club Mudratz Bergendahl, Charlie 48
49  Red 14966 Mudratz Treat, Ryan 49
50  White 51 Mudratz Shyc Smith, Wylder 50
51  White 52278 Mudratz Shyc Odowd, James 51
52  White 17059 Mudratz Shyc Fichtenholtz, Gus 52
53  White 13445 Sail Newport Riot Walsh, Declan 53
54  White 21222 Larchmont Yc Lisot Wittick, Jonathan 54
55  White 18367 Mudratz Buban, Kelly 55
Race 2
Date: 10/15/17 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Club Name Finish Penalty
Blue 19971 Lisot Walshe, Samara 1
Blue 22235 CT BLUE Black Rock YC Lent, Ian 2
Red 14439 Riot Beverly Yacht Club Mastovsky, Drew 3
Blue 21833 Riot Dowd, Pearse 4
Red 22445 CT RED Pequot Lisot Woodworth, Cole 5
Red 16508 Riot Nbyc Fairfax, Charlie 6
Red 21665 Barrington YC Kirk, Tyler 7
Blue 14297 Belle Haven Club Lisot Stuebe, Kurt 8
Blue 22196 Belle Haven Lisot Ulmer, Robert / Ulmer, Andrew / Ulmer, Andrew 9
10  Red 19629 Lisot Kawashima, Take 10
11  Red 18555 American Yc Lisot Halpern, Grant 11
12  Blue 21773 American Yacht Club Foster, Lillie 12
13  White 18254 Mudratz Sachems Head YC Schutz, Ike 13
14  Blue 18890 Riot Lewis, Frances 14
15  Blue 22250 Syc Lisot Whidden, Thomas 15
16  Red 20439 Mudratz Bergendahl, Tyler 16
17  Blue 19291 Lisot Beck, Asher 17
18  White 9281 Pettipaug Mudratz Berkel, Gus Van 18
19  White 20246 Larchmont Yc Lisot Bischoff, Owen 19
20  White 17412 Riverside Yacht Club Sykes, Richard 20
21  Blue 15700 Riot Barrington Yacht Club Macaulay, Gus 21
22  Red 20734 NESS Barry, Brooke 22
23  Red 17979 Lisot Laferriere, Max 23
24  Red 15923 Ness Mudratz Wiatrowski, Adam 24
25  White USA 17409 CT WHITE Belle Haven Club Lisot Borcherding, Helena 25
26  Blue 15801 Riot Dunning, Alice 26
27  Blue 14674 Sail Newport Riot Kowaleski, Alex 27
28  White 4500 Ness Mudratz Cooke, Henry 28
29  Blue 21158 Riverside Yc Lisot Sheppard, Benjamin 29
30  Red 18700 Whyc Ness Mudratz Demovick, Harvey 30
31  Blue 22262 Ness Mudratz Cooke, Oliver 31
32  Red 22453 Riot Edgewood Yacht Club Lee, Phoebe 32
33  Blue 17270 American YC Tauber, Wyatt Singh 33
34  Blue 21401 Mudratz Ginz, Henry 34
35  Blue 21593 LISOT Debs, Sophia 35
36  Blue 20859 Riot Porter, Jonathan 36
37  Blue USA 11309 Ram Island Yacht Club Mudratz Bergendahl, Charlie 37
38  Blue 7926 Ness Mudratz Wiatrowski, Lucas 38
39  Red 14752 Mudratz Conanicut Yacht Club Ruggieri, Jacqueline 39
40  White 11099 Edgewood Yacht Club Shuster, Georgia 40
41  Red 14966 Mudratz Treat, Ryan 41
42  Blue 21662 Riot Ciffolillo, Jonnie 42
43  Blue 22271 Mudratz Ness Menezes, Ellie 43
44  Blue 19781 WadNess Mudratz Flack, Dylan 44
45  Blue 22462 NESS Feddersen, Nicholas 45
46  Blue 16054 Nbyc Mudratz Margiotta, Lily 46
47  White 51 Mudratz Shyc Smith, Wylder 47
48  White 9697 American YC Hahn, Nick 48
49  Blue 20975 NBYC Haylon, Caleb 49
50  White 13445 Sail Newport Riot Walsh, Declan 50
51  White 17059 Mudratz Shyc Fichtenholtz, Gus 51
52  White 21222 Larchmont Yc Lisot Wittick, Jonathan 52
53  White USA 12351 Pettipaug YC Lombard, Sydney 53
54  White 52278 Mudratz Shyc Odowd, James 54
55  White 18367 Mudratz Buban, Kelly 55
Race 3
Date: 10/15/17 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Club Name Finish Penalty
Blue 21662 Riot Ciffolillo, Jonnie 1
Red 21665 Barrington YC Kirk, Tyler 2
Blue 22196 Belle Haven Lisot Ulmer, Robert / Ulmer, Andrew / Ulmer, Andrew 3
Blue 14297 Belle Haven Club Lisot Stuebe, Kurt 4
Blue 21833 Riot Dowd, Pearse 5
Blue 19971 Lisot Walshe, Samara 6
Red 19629 Lisot Kawashima, Take 7
Red 14439 Riot Beverly Yacht Club Mastovsky, Drew 8
Red 22445 CT RED Pequot Lisot Woodworth, Cole 9
10  Blue 21158 Riverside Yc Lisot Sheppard, Benjamin 10
11  Blue 21773 American Yacht Club Foster, Lillie 11
12  Red 18700 Whyc Ness Mudratz Demovick, Harvey 12
13  Red 16508 Riot Nbyc Fairfax, Charlie 13
14  Red 18555 American Yc Lisot Halpern, Grant 14
15  Blue 15700 Riot Barrington Yacht Club Macaulay, Gus 15
16  White USA 17409 CT WHITE Belle Haven Club Lisot Borcherding, Helena 16
17  Blue 19291 Lisot Beck, Asher 17
18  Blue 22235 CT BLUE Black Rock YC Lent, Ian 18
19  Red 15923 Ness Mudratz Wiatrowski, Adam 20
20  White 17412 Riverside Yacht Club Sykes, Richard 21
21  White 4500 Ness Mudratz Cooke, Henry 22
22  Red 17979 Lisot Laferriere, Max 23
23  Red 20439 Mudratz Bergendahl, Tyler 24
24  Red 22453 Riot Edgewood Yacht Club Lee, Phoebe 25
25  Blue 19781 WadNess Mudratz Flack, Dylan 26
26  Blue 22250 Syc Lisot Whidden, Thomas 27
27  Blue 7926 Ness Mudratz Wiatrowski, Lucas 28
28  Blue 18890 Riot Lewis, Frances 29
29  Red 20734 NESS Barry, Brooke 30
30  Blue 14674 Sail Newport Riot Kowaleski, Alex 31
31  White 18254 Mudratz Sachems Head YC Schutz, Ike 32
32  Blue 20859 Riot Porter, Jonathan 33
33  Blue USA 11309 Ram Island Yacht Club Mudratz Bergendahl, Charlie 34
34  White 9281 Pettipaug Mudratz Berkel, Gus Van 35
35  Blue 22262 Ness Mudratz Cooke, Oliver 36
36  Blue 15801 Riot Dunning, Alice 38
37  White 51 Mudratz Shyc Smith, Wylder 39
38  Red 14752 Mudratz Conanicut Yacht Club Ruggieri, Jacqueline 40
39  White 20246 Larchmont Yc Lisot Bischoff, Owen 41
40  Blue 16054 Nbyc Mudratz Margiotta, Lily 42
41  White 11099 Edgewood Yacht Club Shuster, Georgia 43
42  Blue 20975 NBYC Haylon, Caleb 44
43  Blue 22462 NESS Feddersen, Nicholas 45
44  White 52278 Mudratz Shyc Odowd, James 46
45  White USA 12351 Pettipaug YC Lombard, Sydney 47
46  Blue 22271 Mudratz Ness Menezes, Ellie 48
47  Red 14966 Mudratz Treat, Ryan 49
48  White 9697 American YC Hahn, Nick 50
49  Blue 21593 LISOT Debs, Sophia 51
50  White 21222 Larchmont Yc Lisot Wittick, Jonathan 52
51  White 17059 Mudratz Shyc Fichtenholtz, Gus 53
52  White 13445 Sail Newport Riot Walsh, Declan 54
53  White 18367 Mudratz Buban, Kelly 55
56/UFD  Blue 17270 American YC Tauber, Wyatt Singh 37 UFD
56/UFD  Blue 21401 Mudratz Ginz, Henry 19 UFD
Race 4
Date: 10/15/17 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Club Name Finish Penalty
Blue 19971 Lisot Walshe, Samara 2
Blue 22196 Belle Haven Lisot Ulmer, Robert / Ulmer, Andrew / Ulmer, Andrew 4
Red 17979 Lisot Laferriere, Max 5
Blue 21662 Riot Ciffolillo, Jonnie 6
White 17412 Riverside Yacht Club Sykes, Richard 7
White USA 17409 CT WHITE Belle Haven Club Lisot Borcherding, Helena 8
Red 22445 CT RED Pequot Lisot Woodworth, Cole 10
Red 18555 American Yc Lisot Halpern, Grant 11
Blue 21773 American Yacht Club Foster, Lillie 12
10  Blue 21833 Riot Dowd, Pearse 13
11  Red 21665 Barrington YC Kirk, Tyler 14
12  Blue 22235 CT BLUE Black Rock YC Lent, Ian 15
13  Blue 17270 American YC Tauber, Wyatt Singh 16
14  Red 20734 NESS Barry, Brooke 18
15  Blue 22262 Ness Mudratz Cooke, Oliver 19
16  Red 18700 Whyc Ness Mudratz Demovick, Harvey 20
17  Red 16508 Riot Nbyc Fairfax, Charlie 22
18  White 4500 Ness Mudratz Cooke, Henry 23
19  Blue 7926 Ness Mudratz Wiatrowski, Lucas 24
20  Blue 18890 Riot Lewis, Frances 25
21  Red 15923 Ness Mudratz Wiatrowski, Adam 26
22  Blue 21401 Mudratz Ginz, Henry 27
23  Red 20439 Mudratz Bergendahl, Tyler 28
24  Blue USA 11309 Ram Island Yacht Club Mudratz Bergendahl, Charlie 29
25  White 17059 Mudratz Shyc Fichtenholtz, Gus 30
26  White 11099 Edgewood Yacht Club Shuster, Georgia 32
27  Blue 20859 Riot Porter, Jonathan 33
28  Blue 14674 Sail Newport Riot Kowaleski, Alex 34
29  Blue 21158 Riverside Yc Lisot Sheppard, Benjamin 35
30  Blue 22250 Syc Lisot Whidden, Thomas 36
31  Blue 19781 WadNess Mudratz Flack, Dylan 37
32  Blue 22462 NESS Feddersen, Nicholas 38
33  White 13445 Sail Newport Riot Walsh, Declan 39
34  White 18254 Mudratz Sachems Head YC Schutz, Ike 40
35  Blue 16054 Nbyc Mudratz Margiotta, Lily 41
36  Blue 22271 Mudratz Ness Menezes, Ellie 42
37  White USA 12351 Pettipaug YC Lombard, Sydney 43
38  White 20246 Larchmont Yc Lisot Bischoff, Owen 44
39  Blue 21593 LISOT Debs, Sophia 45
40  Red 14752 Mudratz Conanicut Yacht Club Ruggieri, Jacqueline 46
41  Red 22453 Riot Edgewood Yacht Club Lee, Phoebe 47
42  Red 14966 Mudratz Treat, Ryan 48
43  White 51 Mudratz Shyc Smith, Wylder 49
44  White 52278 Mudratz Shyc Odowd, James 50
45  White 21222 Larchmont Yc Lisot Wittick, Jonathan 51
46  White 9281 Pettipaug Mudratz Berkel, Gus Van 52
47  White 9697 American YC Hahn, Nick 53
48  Blue 20975 NBYC Haylon, Caleb 54
49  White 18367 Mudratz Buban, Kelly 55
56/UFD  Blue 15700 Riot Barrington Yacht Club Macaulay, Gus 31 UFD
56/UFD  Blue 15801 Riot Dunning, Alice 21 UFD
56/UFD  Blue 19291 Lisot Beck, Asher 17 UFD
56/UFD  Red 14439 Riot Beverly Yacht Club Mastovsky, Drew 9 UFD
56/UFD  Blue 14297 Belle Haven Club Lisot Stuebe, Kurt 3 UFD
56/UFD  Red 19629 Lisot Kawashima, Take 1 UFD
Race 5
Date: 10/15/17 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Club Name Finish Penalty
Red 19629 Lisot Kawashima, Take 1
Blue 19971 Lisot Walshe, Samara 3
Blue 22196 Belle Haven Lisot Ulmer, Robert / Ulmer, Andrew / Ulmer, Andrew 4
Blue 22235 CT BLUE Black Rock YC Lent, Ian 5
Red 22445 CT RED Pequot Lisot Woodworth, Cole 7
Red 16508 Riot Nbyc Fairfax, Charlie 8
Red 18700 Whyc Ness Mudratz Demovick, Harvey 9
Blue 21158 Riverside Yc Lisot Sheppard, Benjamin 10
Red 18555 American Yc Lisot Halpern, Grant 11
10  Blue 21833 Riot Dowd, Pearse 12
11  Blue 22250 Syc Lisot Whidden, Thomas 13
12  Red 20734 NESS Barry, Brooke 14
13  White 4500 Ness Mudratz Cooke, Henry 15
14  Red 14439 Riot Beverly Yacht Club Mastovsky, Drew 16
15  Red 21665 Barrington YC Kirk, Tyler 17
16  Red 20439 Mudratz Bergendahl, Tyler 18
17  Blue 15700 Riot Barrington Yacht Club Macaulay, Gus 19
18  White 18254 Mudratz Sachems Head YC Schutz, Ike 21
19  White USA 17409 CT WHITE Belle Haven Club Lisot Borcherding, Helena 22
20  Blue 19291 Lisot Beck, Asher 23
21  Red 17979 Lisot Laferriere, Max 24
22  White 17412 Riverside Yacht Club Sykes, Richard 25
23  Blue 21773 American Yacht Club Foster, Lillie 26
24  Red 15923 Ness Mudratz Wiatrowski, Adam 27
25  Blue 7926 Ness Mudratz Wiatrowski, Lucas 28
26  Blue 21593 LISOT Debs, Sophia 29
27  Blue 20859 Riot Porter, Jonathan 30
28  Blue 15801 Riot Dunning, Alice 31
29  White 20246 Larchmont Yc Lisot Bischoff, Owen 32
30  Red 14966 Mudratz Treat, Ryan 33
31  Blue USA 11309 Ram Island Yacht Club Mudratz Bergendahl, Charlie 34
32  White 11099 Edgewood Yacht Club Shuster, Georgia 35
33  Red 14752 Mudratz Conanicut Yacht Club Ruggieri, Jacqueline 36
34  Blue 21401 Mudratz Ginz, Henry 37
35  Blue 22262 Ness Mudratz Cooke, Oliver 38
36  Blue 22462 NESS Feddersen, Nicholas 39
37  Blue 18890 Riot Lewis, Frances 40
38  Blue 17270 American YC Tauber, Wyatt Singh 41
39  Blue 19781 WadNess Mudratz Flack, Dylan 42
40  Red 22453 Riot Edgewood Yacht Club Lee, Phoebe 43
41  Blue 16054 Nbyc Mudratz Margiotta, Lily 44
42  Blue 20975 NBYC Haylon, Caleb 45
43  White 9281 Pettipaug Mudratz Berkel, Gus Van 46
44  White 51 Mudratz Shyc Smith, Wylder 47
45  White 17059 Mudratz Shyc Fichtenholtz, Gus 48
46  Blue 22271 Mudratz Ness Menezes, Ellie 49
47  White 9697 American YC Hahn, Nick 50
48  White 13445 Sail Newport Riot Walsh, Declan 51
49  White 21222 Larchmont Yc Lisot Wittick, Jonathan 52
50  White 52278 Mudratz Shyc Odowd, James 53
51  White USA 12351 Pettipaug YC Lombard, Sydney 54
52  White 18367 Mudratz Buban, Kelly 55
56/UFD  Blue 14674 Sail Newport Riot Kowaleski, Alex 20 UFD
56/UFD  Blue 14297 Belle Haven Club Lisot Stuebe, Kurt 6 UFD
56/UFD  Blue 21662 Riot Ciffolillo, Jonnie 2 UFD
Regatta Registration, Payment and Scoring
© 2018 RegattaTech.com.
All rights reserved.
Contact us: email info@regattatech.com