Use a RegattaTech account to reuse your entry information between events.
Entries can be submitted without an account.
2016 Dallas Laser First Summer Series Results
Laser Full (31 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 Race 15 Race 16 Race 17 Race 18 Race 19 Race 20 Race 21 Race 22 Points
1 Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 2 2 [32/DNS] [7] 1 2 [3] [3] [3] [3] 2 2 1 1 [3] 2 [4] [5] 2 [6] [5] 3 20.0
2 Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex [5] 3 2 [32/DNS] 2 [32/DNS] [5] [8] [4] [8] 3 [32/DNF] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [6] 3 3 4 3 2 3 4 32.0
3 Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike [8] 1 1 1 4 4 [11] 4 [7] 2 6 5 2 [32/DNF] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/OCS] [8] [7] 5 35.0
4 Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 2 5 1 2 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 9 4 5 4 [32/DSQ] 5 6 9 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 52.0
5 Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody [7] 7 4 5 6 [9] 4 5 [8] 7 7 1 3 3 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 52.0
6 Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 6 [8] 3 [10] [10] [12] [9] [9] 6 5 5 [8] 6 2 7 [8] [9] [8] 6 5 6 [32/DNS] 57.0
7 Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 4 [32/DNS] 8 6 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 8 6 8 7 5 4 4 2 62.0
8 Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 11 11 11 12 10 10 6 8 7 4 5 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 95.0
9 Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 2 4 5 2 4 3 1 1 118.0
10 Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 5 7 7 6 8 7 9 6 151.0
11 Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 1 1 4 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 4 9 2 3 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 152.0
12 Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm 4 4 [32/DNS] 3 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 6 5 [32/DNS] 1 3 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 154.0
13 Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike 3 5 [32/DNS] 8 7 5 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 4 6 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 166.0
14 Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 2 2 1 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 1 1 2 32/DNS 169.0
15 Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 9 10 10 32/DNS 7 9 10 7 190.0
16 Championship Fleet 3 Allison [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 10 11 11 10 10 11 11 32/DNS 202.0
17 Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 1 1 1 1 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 228.0
18 Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 6 9 3 1 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 243.0
19 Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 9 10 8 8 259.0
20 Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 9 8 6 13 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 260.0
21 Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 12 12 10 7 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 265.0
22 Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna 1 6 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 3 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 266.0
23 Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 7 8 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 303.0
24 Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 7 9 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 304.0
25 Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 10 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 330.0
26 (Tie) Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 352.0
26 (Tie) Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 352.0
26 (Tie) Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 352.0
26 (Tie) Championship Fleet 164373 Jb [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 352.0
26 (Tie) Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 352.0
26 (Tie) Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 352.0
Subdivision: Laser Full Championship Fleet (31 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 Race 15 Race 16 Race 17 Race 18 Race 19 Race 20 Race 21 Race 22 Points
1 Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 2 2 [32/DNS] [7] 1 2 [3] [3] [3] [3] 2 2 1 1 [3] 2 [4] [5] 2 [6] [5] 3 20.0
2 Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex [5] 3 2 [32/DNS] 2 [32/DNS] [5] [8] [4] [8] 3 [32/DNF] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [6] 3 3 4 3 2 3 4 32.0
3 Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike [8] 1 1 1 4 4 [11] 4 [7] 2 6 5 2 [32/DNF] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/OCS] [8] [7] 5 35.0
4 Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 2 5 1 2 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 9 4 5 4 [32/DSQ] 5 6 9 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 52.0
5 Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody [7] 7 4 5 6 [9] 4 5 [8] 7 7 1 3 3 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 52.0
6 Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 6 [8] 3 [10] [10] [12] [9] [9] 6 5 5 [8] 6 2 7 [8] [9] [8] 6 5 6 [32/DNS] 57.0
7 Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 4 [32/DNS] 8 6 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 8 6 8 7 5 4 4 2 62.0
8 Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 11 11 11 12 10 10 6 8 7 4 5 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 95.0
9 Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 2 4 5 2 4 3 1 1 118.0
10 Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 5 7 7 6 8 7 9 6 151.0
11 Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 1 1 4 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 4 9 2 3 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 152.0
12 Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm 4 4 [32/DNS] 3 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 6 5 [32/DNS] 1 3 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 154.0
13 Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike 3 5 [32/DNS] 8 7 5 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 4 6 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 166.0
14 Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 2 2 1 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 1 1 2 32/DNS 169.0
15 Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 9 10 10 32/DNS 7 9 10 7 190.0
16 Championship Fleet 3 Allison [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 10 11 11 10 10 11 11 32/DNS 202.0
17 Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 1 1 1 1 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 228.0
18 Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 6 9 3 1 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 243.0
19 Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 9 10 8 8 259.0
20 Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 9 8 6 13 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 260.0
21 Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 12 12 10 7 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 265.0
22 Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna 1 6 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 3 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 266.0
23 Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 7 8 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 303.0
24 Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 7 9 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 304.0
25 Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 10 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 330.0
26 (Tie) Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 352.0
26 (Tie) Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 352.0
26 (Tie) Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 352.0
26 (Tie) Championship Fleet 164373 Jb [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 352.0
26 (Tie) Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 352.0
26 (Tie) Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 352.0
Race 1
Date: 05/12/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna 1
Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 2
Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike 3
Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm 4
[5]  Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 5
Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 6
[7]  Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody 7
[8]  Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike 8
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 3 Allison DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
Race 2
Date: 05/12/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike 1
Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 2
Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 3
Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm 4
Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike 5
Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna 6
Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody 7
[8]  Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 8
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 3 Allison DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
Race 3
Date: 05/12/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike 1
Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 2
Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 3
Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody 4
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 185844 O, John DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 3 Allison DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
Race 4
Date: 05/12/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike 1
Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John 2
Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm 3
Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest 4
Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody 5
Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce 6
[7]  Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 7
Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike 8
Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan 9
[10]  Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 10
11  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry 11
12  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve 12
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 3 Allison DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
Race 5
Date: 05/12/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 1
Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 2
Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna 3
Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike 4
Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John 5
Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody 6
Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike 7
Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan 8
Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce 9
[10]  Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 10
11  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry 11
12  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve 12
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 3 Allison DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
Race 6
Date: 05/12/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John 1
Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 2
Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce 3
Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike 4
Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike 5
Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan 6
Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim 7
Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest 8
[9]  Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody 9
10  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve 10
11  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry 11
[12]  Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 12
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 3 Allison DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
Race 7
Date: 05/12/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce 1
Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John 2
[3]  Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 3
Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody 4
[5]  Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 5
Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest 6
Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve 7
Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim 8
[9]  Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 9
10  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer 10
[11]  Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike 11
12  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry 12
13  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan 13
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 3 Allison DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
Race 8
Date: 05/12/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig 1
Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike 2
[3]  Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 3
Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike 4
Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody 5
Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm 6
Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark 7
[8]  Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 8
[9]  Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 9
10  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry 10
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 3 Allison DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
Race 9
Date: 05/12/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig 1
Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike 2
[3]  Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 3
[4]  Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 4
Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm 5
Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 6
[7]  Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike 7
[8]  Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody 8
Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark 9
10  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry 10
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 3 Allison DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
Race 10
Date: 05/12/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike 1
Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike 2
[3]  Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 3
Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig 4
Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 5
Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry 6
Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody 7
[8]  Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 8
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 3 Allison DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
Race 11
Date: 05/12/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm 1
Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 2
Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 3
Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike 4
Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 5
Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike 6
Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody 7
Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry 8
Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John 9
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 3 Allison DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
Race 12
Date: 05/12/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody 1
Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 2
Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm 3
Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John 4
Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike 5
Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike 6
Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry 7
[8]  Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 8
[32/DNF]  Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex DNF
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 3 Allison DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
Race 13
Date: 05/12/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 1
Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike 2
Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody 3
Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry 4
Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John 5
Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 6
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 3 Allison DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
Race 14
Date: 05/12/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 1
Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 2
Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody 3
Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John 4
Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry 5
[32/DNF]  Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike DNF
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 3 Allison DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
Race 15
Date: 05/19/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar 1
Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark 2
[3]  Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 3
Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig 4
Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack 5
[6]  Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 6
Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 7
Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest 8
Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian 9
10  Championship Fleet 3 Allison 10
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
[32/DSQ]  Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John DSQ
Race 16
Date: 05/19/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar 1
Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 2
Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 3
Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark 4
Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John 5
Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest 6
Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack 7
[8]  Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 8
Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig 9
10  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian 10
11  Championship Fleet 3 Allison 11
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
Race 17
Date: 05/19/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar 1
Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig 2
Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 3
[4]  Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 4
Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark 5
Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John 6
Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack 7
Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest 8
[9]  Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 9
10  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian 10
11  Championship Fleet 3 Allison 11
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
Race 18
Date: 05/19/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar 1
Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark 2
Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig 3
Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 4
[5]  Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 5
Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack 6
Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest 7
[8]  Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 8
Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John 9
10  Championship Fleet 3 Allison 10
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
Race 19
Date: 05/26/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike 1
Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 2
Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 3
Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark 4
Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest 5
Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 6
Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian 7
Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack 8
Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach 9
10  Championship Fleet 3 Allison 10
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
[32/OCS]  Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike OCS
Race 20
Date: 05/26/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike 1
Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 2
Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark 3
Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest 4
Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 5
[6]  Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 6
Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack 7
[8]  Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike 8
Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian 9
10  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach 10
11  Championship Fleet 3 Allison 11
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
Race 21
Date: 05/26/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark 1
Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike 2
Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 3
Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest 4
[5]  Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 5
Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 6
[7]  Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike 7
Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach 8
Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack 9
10  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian 10
11  Championship Fleet 3 Allison 11
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
Race 22
Date: 05/26/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark 1
Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest 2
Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 3
Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 4
Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike 5
Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack 6
Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian 7
Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach 8
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
[32/DNS]  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 3 Allison DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
32/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
Regatta Registration, Payment and Scoring
© 2019 RegattaTech.com.
All rights reserved.
Contact us: email info@regattatech.com