Use a RegattaTech account to reuse your entry information between events.
Entries can be submitted without an account.
2016 Dallas Laser Fall Series Results
Laser Full (54 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 Race 15 Race 16 Race 17 Race 18 Race 19 Points
1 190275 Orr, Griffin [2] 1 [4] [2] 1 1 [3] 1 [5] [8] 1 1 2 1 1 1 [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 11.0
2 Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex [6] [7] 3 3 [7] 2 [4] [6] 1 1 2 [4] [6] 3 [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 1 1 2 19.0
3 Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest 3 5 [8] [53/DNS] [53/DNS] [53/DNS] [55/DNS] [8] [8] [10] [8] 6 4 8 2 3 2 2 4 39.0
4 Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 4 6 [53/DNS] [53/DNS] 2 3 6 7 4 5 5 2 [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 44.0
5 75864 Gable, Doug [53/DNS] [12] [10] 5 5 4 [7] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 4 [11] [7] 7 6 6 4 3 3 47.0
6 Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John 12 [14] 7 [53/DNS] [53/DNS] [53/DNS] [16] 9 13 11 [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 8 4 5 6 1 76.0
7 55 Rachel [53/DNS] [53/DNS] [53/DNS] 6 3 7 [15] [15] 15 15 [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 5 8 8 8 7 82.0
8 13 Cullen [18] [15] 11 [53/DNS] [53/DNS] [53/DNS] [14] [12] [16] [12] 12 10 10 5 10 7 7 5 6 83.0
9 Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 13 10 14 8 8 6 [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 9 12 12 6 [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 98.0
10 Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian [14] [53/DNS] [16] [53/DNS] [53/DNS] [53/DNS] 10 13 11 14 11 8 11 10 11 5 [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 104.0
11 Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody 9 9 [53/DNS] [53/DNS] [53/DNS] 53/DNS 8 2 6 9 10 9 8 [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 123.0
12 Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach 15 16 53/DNS 7 9 9 12 16 14 16 [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 167.0
13 Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark 1 4 1 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 2 3 2 4 [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 176.0
14 Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike 7 2 6 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 7 7 1 2 [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 191.0
15 Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm 8 8 2 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 6 5 9 [55/DNS] 4 [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 201.0
16 19342 Christa 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 1 6 5 11 10 10 7 [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 209.0
3 E Younger, Alex The 17 17 17 17 [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 55/DNS 12 10 9 10 55/DNF
18 166846 Ej [53/DNS] [53/DNS] [53/DNS] 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 9 11 9 6 [55/DNS] 13 13 11 [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 231.0
19 Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 4 4 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 3 2 6 7 [55/DNS] 238.0
20 Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim [53/DNS] 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 7 9 3 4 5 293.0
21 166846 Peter 17 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 10 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 55/DNS 10 9 8 321.0
22 Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 1 5 7 2 [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 333.0
23 Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 3 3 5 4 [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 333.0
24 182941 Hattendorf, Jack 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 5 4 3 3 [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 333.0
No # Eileen 13 14 12 13 [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS
26 Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce 5 3 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 8 [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 395.0
27 13 Unknown 11 13 12 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 415.0
28 Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry 16 11 13 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 419.0
29 8673 Caleb 20 17 9 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 425.0
30 Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 3 9 [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 55/DNS 55/DNS 440.0
31 166854 Unknown 10 53/DNS 5 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 447.0
32 Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve 53/DNS 19 15 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 466.0
33 Championship Fleet 3 Allison 22 18 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 472.0
34 8921 Unknown 21 20 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 473.0
35 Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 9 [55/DNS] 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 492.0
36 Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer 19 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 504.0
37 (Tie) Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 538.0
37 (Tie) Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 538.0
37 (Tie) Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 538.0
37 (Tie) Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 538.0
37 (Tie) Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 538.0
37 (Tie) Championship Fleet 164373 Jb 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 538.0
37 (Tie) Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 538.0
37 (Tie) Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 538.0
37 (Tie) Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 538.0
37 (Tie) 154473 Graham 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 538.0
37 (Tie) 19317 Mittman, Michael 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 538.0
37 (Tie) 199339 Unknown 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 538.0
37 (Tie) 11 Unknown 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 538.0
37 (Tie) 13921 Juan 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 538.0
37 (Tie) 38 Jess 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 538.0
37 (Tie) 154181 Kelly 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 538.0
37 (Tie) 7159 Sydney 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 538.0
37 (Tie) 41004 Beard, Alex With 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS 53/DNS [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] [55/DNS] 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 55/DNS 538.0
Scoring is incomplete for this division.  
Subdivision: Laser Full Championship Fleet (31 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 Race 15 Race 16 Race 17 Race 18 Race 19 Points
1 Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex [5] [6] [3] 1 [3] 1 [3] [4] 1 1 1 3 [5] 2 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 1 1 2 14.0
2 Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest 2 4 [6] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [6] [6] [6] [6] 5 3 5 1 2 2 2 3 29.0
3 Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 3 5 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 1 2 4 5 3 4 3 1 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 31.0
4 Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John [9] [11] 5 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 8 7 8 7 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 5 3 4 4 1 52.0
5 Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 10 9 8 4 4 3 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 7 9 9 4 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 67.0
6 Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian [11] [32/DNS] [10] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 6 8 7 8 9 7 8 7 7 4 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 71.0
7 Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody 8 8 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 5 1 4 5 8 8 6 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 85.0
8 Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach 12 12 [32/DNS] 3 5 5 7 9 9 9 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 103.0
9 Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark 1 3 1 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 2 2 2 3 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 110.0
10 Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike 6 1 4 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 5 6 1 1 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 120.0
11 Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm 7 7 2 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 4 4 7 [32/DNS] 3 [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 130.0
12 Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 2 2 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 2 1 5 5 32/DNS 145.0
13 Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 4 5 3 3 4 179.0
14 Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 1 3 5 2 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 203.0
15 Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 2 2 4 3 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 203.0
16 Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce 4 2 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 4 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 234.0
17 Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry 13 10 7 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 254.0
18 Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 2 6 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 264.0
19 Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve [32/DNS] 14 9 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 279.0
20 Championship Fleet 3 Allison 15 13 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 284.0
21 Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 6 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 294.0
22 Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer 14 [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 302.0
23 (Tie) Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 320.0
23 (Tie) Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 320.0
23 (Tie) Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 320.0
23 (Tie) Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 320.0
23 (Tie) Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 320.0
23 (Tie) Championship Fleet 164373 Jb [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 320.0
23 (Tie) Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 320.0
23 (Tie) Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 320.0
23 (Tie) Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] [32/DNS] 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 32/DNS 320.0
Race 1
Date: 08/25/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark 1
[2]  190275 Orr, Griffin 2
Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest 3
Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 4
Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce 5
[6]  Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 6
Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike 7
Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm 8
Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody 9
10  166854 Unknown 10
11  13 Unknown 11
12  Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John 12
13  Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 13
[14]  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian 14
15  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach 15
16  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry 16
17  166846 Peter 17
[18]  13 Cullen 18
19  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer 19
20  8673 Caleb 20
21  8921 Unknown 21
22  Championship Fleet 3 Allison 22
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
[53/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
[53/DNS]  55 Rachel DNS
[53/DNS]  75864 Gable, Doug DNS
53/DNS  154473 Graham DNS
53/DNS  19342 Christa DNS
53/DNS  19317 Mittman, Michael DNS
53/DNS  199339 Unknown DNS
53/DNS  11 Unknown DNS
53/DNS  13921 Juan DNS
53/DNS  38 Jess DNS
[53/DNS]  166846 Ej DNS
53/DNS  182941 Hattendorf, Jack DNS
53/DNS  154181 Kelly DNS
53/DNS  7159 Sydney DNS
53/DNS  41004 Beard, Alex With DNS
  No # Eileen
  3 E Younger, Alex The
Race 2
Date: 08/25/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
190275 Orr, Griffin 1
Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike 2
Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce 3
Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark 4
Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest 5
Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 6
[7]  Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 7
Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm 8
Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody 9
10  Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 10
11  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry 11
[12]  75864 Gable, Doug 12
13  13 Unknown 13
[14]  Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John 14
[15]  13 Cullen 15
16  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach 16
17  8673 Caleb 17
18  Championship Fleet 3 Allison 18
19  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve 19
20  8921 Unknown 20
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
[53/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
[53/DNS]  55 Rachel DNS
53/DNS  154473 Graham DNS
53/DNS  19342 Christa DNS
53/DNS  19317 Mittman, Michael DNS
53/DNS  199339 Unknown DNS
53/DNS  11 Unknown DNS
53/DNS  166854 Unknown DNS
53/DNS  13921 Juan DNS
53/DNS  38 Jess DNS
[53/DNS]  166846 Ej DNS
53/DNS  182941 Hattendorf, Jack DNS
53/DNS  154181 Kelly DNS
53/DNS  7159 Sydney DNS
53/DNS  41004 Beard, Alex With DNS
53/DNS  166846 Peter DNS
  No # Eileen
  3 E Younger, Alex The
Race 3
Date: 08/25/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark 1
Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm 2
Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 3
[4]  190275 Orr, Griffin 4
166854 Unknown 5
Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike 6
Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John 7
[8]  Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest 8
8673 Caleb 9
[10]  75864 Gable, Doug 10
11  13 Cullen 11
12  13 Unknown 12
13  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry 13
14  Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 14
15  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve 15
[16]  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian 16
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig DNS
[53/DNS]  Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody DNS
[53/DNS]  Championship Fleet 185844 O, John DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 3 Allison DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
[53/DNS]  55 Rachel DNS
53/DNS  154473 Graham DNS
53/DNS  19342 Christa DNS
53/DNS  19317 Mittman, Michael DNS
53/DNS  199339 Unknown DNS
53/DNS  11 Unknown DNS
53/DNS  13921 Juan DNS
53/DNS  38 Jess DNS
[53/DNS]  166846 Ej DNS
53/DNS  182941 Hattendorf, Jack DNS
53/DNS  154181 Kelly DNS
53/DNS  7159 Sydney DNS
53/DNS  41004 Beard, Alex With DNS
53/DNS  166846 Peter DNS
53/DNS  8921 Unknown DNS
  No # Eileen
  3 E Younger, Alex The
Race 4
Date: 08/25/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
19342 Christa 1
[2]  190275 Orr, Griffin 2
Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 3
Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike 4
75864 Gable, Doug 5
55 Rachel 6
Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach 7
Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 8
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig DNS
[53/DNS]  Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm DNS
[53/DNS]  Championship Fleet 185844 O, John DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
[53/DNS]  Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
[53/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 3 Allison DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
[53/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
53/DNS  154473 Graham DNS
53/DNS  19317 Mittman, Michael DNS
53/DNS  199339 Unknown DNS
53/DNS  11 Unknown DNS
53/DNS  166854 Unknown DNS
53/DNS  13921 Juan DNS
53/DNS  38 Jess DNS
53/DNS  166846 Ej DNS
53/DNS  182941 Hattendorf, Jack DNS
[53/DNS]  13 Cullen DNS
53/DNS  154181 Kelly DNS
53/DNS  7159 Sydney DNS
53/DNS  41004 Beard, Alex With DNS
53/DNS  8673 Caleb DNS
53/DNS  166846 Peter DNS
53/DNS  13 Unknown DNS
53/DNS  8921 Unknown DNS
  No # Eileen
  3 E Younger, Alex The
Race 5
Date: 08/25/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
190275 Orr, Griffin 1
Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 2
55 Rachel 3
Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike 4
75864 Gable, Doug 5
19342 Christa 6
[7]  Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 7
Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 8
Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach 9
10  166846 Peter 10
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig DNS
[53/DNS]  Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
[53/DNS]  Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
[53/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 3 Allison DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
[53/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
53/DNS  154473 Graham DNS
53/DNS  19317 Mittman, Michael DNS
53/DNS  199339 Unknown DNS
53/DNS  11 Unknown DNS
53/DNS  166854 Unknown DNS
53/DNS  13921 Juan DNS
53/DNS  38 Jess DNS
53/DNS  166846 Ej DNS
53/DNS  182941 Hattendorf, Jack DNS
[53/DNS]  13 Cullen DNS
53/DNS  154181 Kelly DNS
53/DNS  7159 Sydney DNS
53/DNS  41004 Beard, Alex With DNS
53/DNS  8673 Caleb DNS
53/DNS  13 Unknown DNS
53/DNS  8921 Unknown DNS
  No # Eileen
  3 E Younger, Alex The
Race 6
Date: 08/25/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
190275 Orr, Griffin 1
Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 2
Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 3
75864 Gable, Doug 4
19342 Christa 5
Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 6
55 Rachel 7
Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce 8
Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach 9
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark DNS
[53/DNS]  Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
[53/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 3 Allison DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
[53/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
53/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
53/DNS  154473 Graham DNS
53/DNS  19317 Mittman, Michael DNS
53/DNS  199339 Unknown DNS
53/DNS  11 Unknown DNS
53/DNS  166854 Unknown DNS
53/DNS  13921 Juan DNS
53/DNS  38 Jess DNS
53/DNS  166846 Ej DNS
53/DNS  182941 Hattendorf, Jack DNS
[53/DNS]  13 Cullen DNS
53/DNS  154181 Kelly DNS
53/DNS  7159 Sydney DNS
53/DNS  41004 Beard, Alex With DNS
53/DNS  8673 Caleb DNS
53/DNS  166846 Peter DNS
53/DNS  13 Unknown DNS
53/DNS  8921 Unknown DNS
  No # Eileen
  3 E Younger, Alex The
Race 7
Date: 08/25/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike 1
Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark 2
[3]  190275 Orr, Griffin 3
[4]  Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 4
182941 Hattendorf, Jack 5
Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 6
[7]  75864 Gable, Doug 7
Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody 8
166846 Ej 9
10  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian 10
11  19342 Christa 11
12  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach 12
13  No # Eileen 13
[14]  13 Cullen 14
[15]  55 Rachel 15
[16]  Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John 16
17  3 E Younger, Alex The 17
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 3 Allison DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  154473 Graham DNS
[55/DNS]  19317 Mittman, Michael DNS
[55/DNS]  199339 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  11 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  166854 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  13921 Juan DNS
[55/DNS]  38 Jess DNS
[55/DNS]  154181 Kelly DNS
[55/DNS]  7159 Sydney DNS
[55/DNS]  41004 Beard, Alex With DNS
[55/DNS]  8673 Caleb DNS
[55/DNS]  166846 Peter DNS
[55/DNS]  13 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  8921 Unknown DNS
Race 8
Date: 08/25/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
190275 Orr, Griffin 1
Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody 2
Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark 3
182941 Hattendorf, Jack 4
Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike 5
[6]  Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 6
Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 7
[8]  Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest 8
Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John 9
10  19342 Christa 10
11  166846 Ej 11
[12]  13 Cullen 12
13  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian 13
14  No # Eileen 14
[15]  55 Rachel 15
16  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach 16
17  3 E Younger, Alex The 17
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 3 Allison DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  75864 Gable, Doug DNS
[55/DNS]  154473 Graham DNS
[55/DNS]  19317 Mittman, Michael DNS
[55/DNS]  199339 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  11 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  166854 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  13921 Juan DNS
[55/DNS]  38 Jess DNS
[55/DNS]  154181 Kelly DNS
[55/DNS]  7159 Sydney DNS
[55/DNS]  41004 Beard, Alex With DNS
[55/DNS]  8673 Caleb DNS
[55/DNS]  166846 Peter DNS
[55/DNS]  13 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  8921 Unknown DNS
Race 9
Date: 08/25/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 1
Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark 2
182941 Hattendorf, Jack 3
Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 4
[5]  190275 Orr, Griffin 5
Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody 6
Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike 7
[8]  Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest 8
166846 Ej 9
10  19342 Christa 10
11  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian 11
12  No # Eileen 12
13  Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John 13
14  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach 14
15  55 Rachel 15
[16]  13 Cullen 16
17  3 E Younger, Alex The 17
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 3 Allison DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  75864 Gable, Doug DNS
[55/DNS]  154473 Graham DNS
[55/DNS]  19317 Mittman, Michael DNS
[55/DNS]  199339 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  11 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  166854 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  13921 Juan DNS
[55/DNS]  38 Jess DNS
[55/DNS]  154181 Kelly DNS
[55/DNS]  7159 Sydney DNS
[55/DNS]  41004 Beard, Alex With DNS
[55/DNS]  8673 Caleb DNS
[55/DNS]  166846 Peter DNS
[55/DNS]  13 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  8921 Unknown DNS
Race 10
Date: 08/25/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 1
Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike 2
182941 Hattendorf, Jack 3
Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark 4
Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 5
166846 Ej 6
19342 Christa 7
[8]  190275 Orr, Griffin 8
Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody 9
[10]  Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest 10
11  Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John 11
[12]  13 Cullen 12
13  No # Eileen 13
14  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian 14
15  55 Rachel 15
16  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach 16
17  3 E Younger, Alex The 17
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 3 Allison DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  75864 Gable, Doug DNS
[55/DNS]  154473 Graham DNS
[55/DNS]  19317 Mittman, Michael DNS
[55/DNS]  199339 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  11 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  166854 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  13921 Juan DNS
[55/DNS]  38 Jess DNS
[55/DNS]  154181 Kelly DNS
[55/DNS]  7159 Sydney DNS
[55/DNS]  41004 Beard, Alex With DNS
[55/DNS]  8673 Caleb DNS
[55/DNS]  166846 Peter DNS
[55/DNS]  13 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  8921 Unknown DNS
Race 11
Date: 08/26/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
190275 Orr, Griffin 1
Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 2
Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig 3
75864 Gable, Doug 4
Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 5
Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm 6
Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike 7
[8]  Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest 8
Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 9
10  Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody 10
11  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian 11
12  13 Cullen 12
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 3 Allison DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  55 Rachel DNS
[55/DNS]  154473 Graham DNS
[55/DNS]  19342 Christa DNS
[55/DNS]  19317 Mittman, Michael DNS
[55/DNS]  199339 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  11 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  166854 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  13921 Juan DNS
[55/DNS]  38 Jess DNS
[55/DNS]  166846 Ej DNS
[55/DNS]  182941 Hattendorf, Jack DNS
[55/DNS]  154181 Kelly DNS
[55/DNS]  7159 Sydney DNS
[55/DNS]  41004 Beard, Alex With DNS
[55/DNS]  8673 Caleb DNS
[55/DNS]  166846 Peter DNS
[55/DNS]  13 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  8921 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  No # Eileen DNS
[55/DNS]  3 E Younger, Alex The DNS
Race 12
Date: 08/26/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
190275 Orr, Griffin 1
Championship Fleet 185844 O, John 2
Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig 3
[4]  Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 4
Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm 5
Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest 6
Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike 7
Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian 8
Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody 9
10  13 Cullen 10
[11]  75864 Gable, Doug 11
12  Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 12
13  166846 Ej 13
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 3 Allison DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  55 Rachel DNS
[55/DNS]  154473 Graham DNS
[55/DNS]  19342 Christa DNS
[55/DNS]  19317 Mittman, Michael DNS
[55/DNS]  199339 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  11 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  166854 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  13921 Juan DNS
[55/DNS]  38 Jess DNS
[55/DNS]  182941 Hattendorf, Jack DNS
[55/DNS]  154181 Kelly DNS
[55/DNS]  7159 Sydney DNS
[55/DNS]  41004 Beard, Alex With DNS
[55/DNS]  8673 Caleb DNS
[55/DNS]  166846 Peter DNS
[55/DNS]  13 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  8921 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  No # Eileen DNS
[55/DNS]  3 E Younger, Alex The DNS
Race 13
Date: 08/26/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike 1
190275 Orr, Griffin 2
Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg 3
Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest 4
Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig 5
[6]  Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 6
[7]  75864 Gable, Doug 7
Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody 8
Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm 9
10  13 Cullen 10
11  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian 11
12  Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 12
13  166846 Ej 13
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 185844 O, John DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 3 Allison DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  55 Rachel DNS
[55/DNS]  154473 Graham DNS
[55/DNS]  19342 Christa DNS
[55/DNS]  19317 Mittman, Michael DNS
[55/DNS]  199339 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  11 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  166854 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  13921 Juan DNS
[55/DNS]  38 Jess DNS
[55/DNS]  182941 Hattendorf, Jack DNS
[55/DNS]  154181 Kelly DNS
[55/DNS]  7159 Sydney DNS
[55/DNS]  41004 Beard, Alex With DNS
[55/DNS]  8673 Caleb DNS
[55/DNS]  166846 Peter DNS
[55/DNS]  13 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  8921 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  No # Eileen DNS
[55/DNS]  3 E Younger, Alex The DNS
Race 14
Date: 08/26/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
190275 Orr, Griffin 1
Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike 2
Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 3
Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig 4
13 Cullen 5
Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg 6
75864 Gable, Doug 7
Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest 8
Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg 9
10  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian 10
11  166846 Ej 11
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 185844 O, John DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 3 Allison DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  55 Rachel DNS
[55/DNS]  154473 Graham DNS
[55/DNS]  19342 Christa DNS
[55/DNS]  19317 Mittman, Michael DNS
[55/DNS]  199339 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  11 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  166854 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  13921 Juan DNS
[55/DNS]  38 Jess DNS
[55/DNS]  182941 Hattendorf, Jack DNS
[55/DNS]  154181 Kelly DNS
[55/DNS]  7159 Sydney DNS
[55/DNS]  41004 Beard, Alex With DNS
[55/DNS]  8673 Caleb DNS
[55/DNS]  166846 Peter DNS
[55/DNS]  13 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  8921 Unknown DNS
55/DNS  No # Eileen DNS
55/DNS  3 E Younger, Alex The DNS
Race 15
Date: 09/01/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
190275 Orr, Griffin 1
Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest 2
Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike 3
Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm 4
55 Rachel 5
75864 Gable, Doug 6
Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim 7
Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John 8
Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark 9
10  13 Cullen 10
11  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian 11
12  3 E Younger, Alex The 12
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 185844 O, John DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 3 Allison DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  154473 Graham DNS
[55/DNS]  19342 Christa DNS
[55/DNS]  19317 Mittman, Michael DNS
[55/DNS]  199339 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  11 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  166854 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  13921 Juan DNS
[55/DNS]  38 Jess DNS
[55/DNS]  166846 Ej DNS
[55/DNS]  182941 Hattendorf, Jack DNS
[55/DNS]  154181 Kelly DNS
[55/DNS]  7159 Sydney DNS
[55/DNS]  41004 Beard, Alex With DNS
[55/DNS]  8673 Caleb DNS
[55/DNS]  166846 Peter DNS
[55/DNS]  13 Unknown DNS
[55/DNS]  8921 Unknown DNS
55/DNS  No # Eileen DNS
Race 16
Date: 09/01/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
190275 Orr, Griffin 1
Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike 2
Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest 3
Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John 4
Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian 5
75864 Gable, Doug 6
13 Cullen 7
55 Rachel 8
Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim 9
10  3 E Younger, Alex The 10
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 185844 O, John DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 3 Allison DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
55/DNS  154473 Graham DNS
[55/DNS]  19342 Christa DNS
55/DNS  19317 Mittman, Michael DNS
55/DNS  199339 Unknown DNS
55/DNS  11 Unknown DNS
55/DNS  166854 Unknown DNS
55/DNS  13921 Juan DNS
55/DNS  38 Jess DNS
[55/DNS]  166846 Ej DNS
[55/DNS]  182941 Hattendorf, Jack DNS
55/DNS  154181 Kelly DNS
55/DNS  7159 Sydney DNS
55/DNS  41004 Beard, Alex With DNS
55/DNS  8673 Caleb DNS
55/DNS  166846 Peter DNS
55/DNS  13 Unknown DNS
55/DNS  8921 Unknown DNS
55/DNS  No # Eileen DNS
Race 17
Date: 09/09/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 1
Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest 2
Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim 3
75864 Gable, Doug 4
Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John 5
Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike 6
13 Cullen 7
55 Rachel 8
3 E Younger, Alex The 9
10  166846 Peter 10
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 185844 O, John DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 3 Allison DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
55/DNS  154473 Graham DNS
[55/DNS]  190275 Orr, Griffin DNS
[55/DNS]  19342 Christa DNS
55/DNS  19317 Mittman, Michael DNS
55/DNS  199339 Unknown DNS
55/DNS  11 Unknown DNS
55/DNS  166854 Unknown DNS
55/DNS  13921 Juan DNS
55/DNS  38 Jess DNS
[55/DNS]  166846 Ej DNS
[55/DNS]  182941 Hattendorf, Jack DNS
55/DNS  154181 Kelly DNS
55/DNS  7159 Sydney DNS
55/DNS  41004 Beard, Alex With DNS
55/DNS  8673 Caleb DNS
55/DNS  13 Unknown DNS
55/DNS  8921 Unknown DNS
55/DNS  No # Eileen DNS
Race 18
Date: 09/09/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 1
Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest 2
75864 Gable, Doug 3
Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim 4
13 Cullen 5
Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John 6
Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike 7
55 Rachel 8
166846 Peter 9
10  3 E Younger, Alex The 10
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 185844 O, John DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 3 Allison DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
55/DNS  154473 Graham DNS
[55/DNS]  190275 Orr, Griffin DNS
[55/DNS]  19342 Christa DNS
55/DNS  19317 Mittman, Michael DNS
55/DNS  199339 Unknown DNS
55/DNS  11 Unknown DNS
55/DNS  166854 Unknown DNS
55/DNS  13921 Juan DNS
55/DNS  38 Jess DNS
[55/DNS]  166846 Ej DNS
[55/DNS]  182941 Hattendorf, Jack DNS
55/DNS  154181 Kelly DNS
55/DNS  7159 Sydney DNS
55/DNS  41004 Beard, Alex With DNS
55/DNS  8673 Caleb DNS
55/DNS  13 Unknown DNS
55/DNS  8921 Unknown DNS
55/DNS  No # Eileen DNS
Race 19
Date: 09/09/16 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Name Finish Penalty
Championship Fleet 4300 Oliver, John 1
Championship Fleet 187956 Goldberg, Alex 2
75864 Gable, Doug 3
Championship Fleet 157833 Atkins, Forest 4
Championship Fleet 6074 Ponter, Tim 5
13 Cullen 6
55 Rachel 7
166846 Peter 8
55/DNF  3 E Younger, Alex The DNF
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 176074 or No # 4.7 Strong, Alanna DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 154478 Gofe, Greg DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 198660 North, Brig DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 149083 Wallace, Greg DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 209728 Smith, Jody DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 196182 Grail, Norm DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 185844 O, John DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 33 Makeska, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 188093 Rist, Mike DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 175131 Mcanelly, Mark DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 181184 Teleha, Mike DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 195480 Babb, Mark DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 166864 Moore, Bruce DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 200188 Lipari, Mike DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Kaiser, Dan DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 7855 Jennifer DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 6846 B, Steve DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 206092 Jewel, Terry DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 3 Allison DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 33 M, Jack DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 4104 Hannan, Brian DNS
[55/DNS]  Championship Fleet 169529 Wells, Zach DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 34 Ruzevic, Lucija DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 164373 Jb DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 40254 Taylon DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet None Bayman, Skylar DNS
55/DNS  Championship Fleet 2865 Unknown DNS
55/DNS  154473 Graham DNS
[55/DNS]  190275 Orr, Griffin DNS
[55/DNS]  19342 Christa DNS
55/DNS  19317 Mittman, Michael DNS
55/DNS  199339 Unknown DNS
55/DNS  11 Unknown DNS
55/DNS  166854 Unknown DNS
55/DNS  13921 Juan DNS
55/DNS  38 Jess DNS
[55/DNS]  166846 Ej DNS
[55/DNS]  182941 Hattendorf, Jack DNS
55/DNS  154181 Kelly DNS
55/DNS  7159 Sydney DNS
55/DNS  41004 Beard, Alex With DNS
55/DNS  8673 Caleb DNS
55/DNS  13 Unknown DNS
55/DNS  8921 Unknown DNS
55/DNS  No # Eileen DNS
Regatta Registration, Payment and Scoring
© 2019 RegattaTech.com.
All rights reserved.
Contact us: email info@regattatech.com