Login Create Account
Use a RegattaTech account to reuse your entry information between events.
Entries can be submitted without an account.
2015 Annual Thanksgiving Regatta Results (Preliminary)
Opti RWB (34 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Club Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Points
1 Red USA 20382 Sys Tone, Bryce 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 [7] 8.0
2 Red CAN 1563 Sarasota Youth Sailing Groves, Jack 3 4 5 2 3 4 [6] 2 23.0
3 Blue 14303 SPYC Shakespeare, Isabella 2 2 4 [9] 5 3 4 5 25.0
4 Red 18736 Diyc Ccsc Chulikavit, Tee 7 3 3 [8] 2 2 8 1 26.0
5 Red 18897 Sarasota Yourh Sailing Spyc Smith, J J Jessica 4 7 1 7 8 7 [13] 9 43.0
6 Blue 15084 Sarasota Youth Sailing Program Grit, Thommie [12] 8 6 5 6 6 11 6 48.0
7 Red 18295 CCSC Rodriguez, Mateo 5 5 7 6 7 17 5 [26/ZFP] 52.0
8 Blue 18281 SPYC Danielson, Ethan 11 6 10 4 13 [20] 2 15/ZFP 61.0
9 Blue 12914 CCSC Conneely, Julia 10 9 [18] 12 4 11 7 14 67.0
10 Red 20686 Sarasota Youth Sailing Wade, Devin 8 10 [35/OCS] 3 35/OCS 5 3 4 68.0
11 Blue 15993 SPYC Allen, Emily 6 16 9 14 16 [24] 12 10 83.0
12 Blue 15299 DIYC Mccree, Elizabeth 9 19 12 10 17 [27] 21 3 91.0
13 Blue 10154 SPYC Payne, Pearson 17 13 8 15 14 18 10 [27] 95.0
14 Red 18087 CCSC Taliaferro, Jacob 20 12 14 [21] 11 10 9 20 96.0
15 Blue 10677 CCSC Winkelman, Adrian 13 20 11 13 12 12 [24] 15.5 96.5
16 Blue 21445 Lima Young, Savannah 14 11 17 20 [21] 15 17 12 106.0
17 Blue 11157 CCSC Putnam, Maverick 22 [27] 16 18 10 8 18 17 109.0
18 White 21554 CCSC Weaver, Preston 16 [21] 15 11 20 14 15 21 112.0
19 White 7940 SPYC Mendelblatt, Dorothy 15 14 23 [25] 19 16 20 13 120.0
20 Red 17395 DIYC Gray, Ryan 18 15 20 17 15 13 [29] 22 120.0
21 Red 20819 MRPF Sullivan, Camden [27] 26 13 19 9 26 14 25 132.0
22 Red 20681 CCSC Cura, Thomas 19 17 19 22 27 9 [28] 26 139.0
23 White 18963 SPYC Icely, Madi 21 25 25 24 [29] 21 16 11 143.0
24 Blue 10676 SPYC Moyer, Sidney [30] 18 22 26 18 22 19 23 148.0
25 Red 12058 Diys Roy, Madison 23 22 21 [28] 24 19 25 24 158.0
26 White 16138 SPYC Rimel, Logan [28] 24 28 16 22 23 22 25/ZFP 160.0
27 Red 16667 CCSC Thomas, Evan 24 23 27 27 26 [35/DNC] 35/DNC 15.5 177.5
28 Blue 15630 DIYC Brooks, Garrett 25 28 24 [31] 23 29 27 29 185.0
29 White 16780 SPYC Danielson, Kate 26 [30] 29 29 25 25 26 30 190.0
30 Red 18888 DIYC Brooks, Spencer 29 29 26 23 28 28 [31] 28 191.0
31 White 19075 SPYC Boicheff, Trent 31 [32] 31 32 30 30 23 31 208.0
32 Blue 6009 DIYSF Shames, Claire [32] 31 30 30 31 32 32 32 218.0
33 White 16715 SPYC Hicks, Trevor [33] 33 32 33 32 31 30 33 224.0
34 Blue 16183 CCSC Waldman, Zac [35/DNC] 35/DNC 35/DNC 35/DNC 35/DNC 35/DNC 35/DNC 35/DNC 245.0
Subdivision: Opti RWB White (7 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Club Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Points
1 White 21554 CCSC Weaver, Preston 16 [21] 15 11 20 14 15 21 112.0
2 White 7940 SPYC Mendelblatt, Dorothy 15 14 23 [25] 19 16 20 13 120.0
3 White 18963 SPYC Icely, Madi 21 25 25 24 [29] 21 16 11 143.0
4 White 16138 SPYC Rimel, Logan [28] 24 28 16 22 23 22 25/ZFP 160.0
5 White 16780 SPYC Danielson, Kate 26 [30] 29 29 25 25 26 30 190.0
6 White 19075 SPYC Boicheff, Trent 31 [32] 31 32 30 30 23 31 208.0
7 White 16715 SPYC Hicks, Trevor [33] 33 32 33 32 31 30 33 224.0
Subdivision: Opti RWB Blue (14 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Club Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Points
1 Blue 14303 SPYC Shakespeare, Isabella 2 2 4 [9] 5 3 4 5 25.0
2 Blue 15084 Sarasota Youth Sailing Program Grit, Thommie [12] 8 6 5 6 6 11 6 48.0
3 Blue 18281 SPYC Danielson, Ethan 11 6 10 4 13 [20] 2 15/ZFP 61.0
4 Blue 12914 CCSC Conneely, Julia 10 9 [18] 12 4 11 7 14 67.0
5 Blue 15993 SPYC Allen, Emily 6 16 9 14 16 [24] 12 10 83.0
6 Blue 15299 DIYC Mccree, Elizabeth 9 19 12 10 17 [27] 21 3 91.0
7 Blue 10154 SPYC Payne, Pearson 17 13 8 15 14 18 10 [27] 95.0
8 Blue 10677 CCSC Winkelman, Adrian 13 20 11 13 12 12 [24] 15.5 96.5
9 Blue 21445 Lima Young, Savannah 14 11 17 20 [21] 15 17 12 106.0
10 Blue 11157 CCSC Putnam, Maverick 22 [27] 16 18 10 8 18 17 109.0
11 Blue 10676 SPYC Moyer, Sidney [30] 18 22 26 18 22 19 23 148.0
12 Blue 15630 DIYC Brooks, Garrett 25 28 24 [31] 23 29 27 29 185.0
13 Blue 6009 DIYSF Shames, Claire [32] 31 30 30 31 32 32 32 218.0
14 Blue 16183 CCSC Waldman, Zac [35/DNC] 35/DNC 35/DNC 35/DNC 35/DNC 35/DNC 35/DNC 35/DNC 245.0
Subdivision: Opti RWB Red (13 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Club Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Points
1 Red USA 20382 Sys Tone, Bryce 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 [7] 8.0
2 Red CAN 1563 Sarasota Youth Sailing Groves, Jack 3 4 5 2 3 4 [6] 2 23.0
3 Red 18736 Diyc Ccsc Chulikavit, Tee 7 3 3 [8] 2 2 8 1 26.0
4 Red 18897 Sarasota Yourh Sailing Spyc Smith, J J Jessica 4 7 1 7 8 7 [13] 9 43.0
5 Red 18295 CCSC Rodriguez, Mateo 5 5 7 6 7 17 5 [26/ZFP] 52.0
6 Red 20686 Sarasota Youth Sailing Wade, Devin 8 10 [35/OCS] 3 35/OCS 5 3 4 68.0
7 Red 18087 CCSC Taliaferro, Jacob 20 12 14 [21] 11 10 9 20 96.0
8 Red 17395 DIYC Gray, Ryan 18 15 20 17 15 13 [29] 22 120.0
9 Red 20819 MRPF Sullivan, Camden [27] 26 13 19 9 26 14 25 132.0
10 Red 20681 CCSC Cura, Thomas 19 17 19 22 27 9 [28] 26 139.0
11 Red 12058 Diys Roy, Madison 23 22 21 [28] 24 19 25 24 158.0
12 Red 16667 CCSC Thomas, Evan 24 23 27 27 26 [35/DNC] 35/DNC 15.5 177.5
13 Red 18888 DIYC Brooks, Spencer 29 29 26 23 28 28 [31] 28 191.0
Race 1
Date: 11/28/15 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Club Name Finish Penalty
Red USA 20382 Sys Tone, Bryce 1
Blue 14303 SPYC Shakespeare, Isabella 2
Red CAN 1563 Sarasota Youth Sailing Groves, Jack 3
Red 18897 Sarasota Yourh Sailing Spyc Smith, J J Jessica 4
Red 18295 CCSC Rodriguez, Mateo 5
Blue 15993 SPYC Allen, Emily 6
Red 18736 Diyc Ccsc Chulikavit, Tee 7
Red 20686 Sarasota Youth Sailing Wade, Devin 8
Blue 15299 DIYC Mccree, Elizabeth 9
10  Blue 12914 CCSC Conneely, Julia 10
11  Blue 18281 SPYC Danielson, Ethan 11
[12]  Blue 15084 Sarasota Youth Sailing Program Grit, Thommie 12
13  Blue 10677 CCSC Winkelman, Adrian 13
14  Blue 21445 Lima Young, Savannah 14
15  White 7940 SPYC Mendelblatt, Dorothy 15
16  White 21554 CCSC Weaver, Preston 16
17  Blue 10154 SPYC Payne, Pearson 17
18  Red 17395 DIYC Gray, Ryan 18
19  Red 20681 CCSC Cura, Thomas 19
20  Red 18087 CCSC Taliaferro, Jacob 20
21  White 18963 SPYC Icely, Madi 21
22  Blue 11157 CCSC Putnam, Maverick 22
23  Red 12058 Diys Roy, Madison 23
24  Red 16667 CCSC Thomas, Evan 24
25  Blue 15630 DIYC Brooks, Garrett 25
26  White 16780 SPYC Danielson, Kate 26
[27]  Red 20819 MRPF Sullivan, Camden 27
[28]  White 16138 SPYC Rimel, Logan 28
29  Red 18888 DIYC Brooks, Spencer 29
[30]  Blue 10676 SPYC Moyer, Sidney 30
31  White 19075 SPYC Boicheff, Trent 31
[32]  Blue 6009 DIYSF Shames, Claire 32
[33]  White 16715 SPYC Hicks, Trevor 33
[35/DNC]  Blue 16183 CCSC Waldman, Zac DNC
Race 2
Date: 11/28/15 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Club Name Finish Penalty
Red USA 20382 Sys Tone, Bryce 1
Blue 14303 SPYC Shakespeare, Isabella 2
Red 18736 Diyc Ccsc Chulikavit, Tee 3
Red CAN 1563 Sarasota Youth Sailing Groves, Jack 4
Red 18295 CCSC Rodriguez, Mateo 5
Blue 18281 SPYC Danielson, Ethan 6
Red 18897 Sarasota Yourh Sailing Spyc Smith, J J Jessica 7
Blue 15084 Sarasota Youth Sailing Program Grit, Thommie 8
Blue 12914 CCSC Conneely, Julia 9
10  Red 20686 Sarasota Youth Sailing Wade, Devin 10
11  Blue 21445 Lima Young, Savannah 11
12  Red 18087 CCSC Taliaferro, Jacob 12
13  Blue 10154 SPYC Payne, Pearson 13
14  White 7940 SPYC Mendelblatt, Dorothy 14
15  Red 17395 DIYC Gray, Ryan 15
16  Blue 15993 SPYC Allen, Emily 16
17  Red 20681 CCSC Cura, Thomas 17
18  Blue 10676 SPYC Moyer, Sidney 18
19  Blue 15299 DIYC Mccree, Elizabeth 19
20  Blue 10677 CCSC Winkelman, Adrian 20
[21]  White 21554 CCSC Weaver, Preston 21
22  Red 12058 Diys Roy, Madison 22
23  Red 16667 CCSC Thomas, Evan 23
24  White 16138 SPYC Rimel, Logan 24
25  White 18963 SPYC Icely, Madi 25
26  Red 20819 MRPF Sullivan, Camden 26
[27]  Blue 11157 CCSC Putnam, Maverick 27
28  Blue 15630 DIYC Brooks, Garrett 28
29  Red 18888 DIYC Brooks, Spencer 29
[30]  White 16780 SPYC Danielson, Kate 30
31  Blue 6009 DIYSF Shames, Claire 31
[32]  White 19075 SPYC Boicheff, Trent 32
33  White 16715 SPYC Hicks, Trevor 33
35/DNC  Blue 16183 CCSC Waldman, Zac DNC
Race 3
Date: 11/28/15 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Club Name Finish Penalty
Red 18897 Sarasota Yourh Sailing Spyc Smith, J J Jessica 1
Red USA 20382 Sys Tone, Bryce 2
Red 18736 Diyc Ccsc Chulikavit, Tee 3
Blue 14303 SPYC Shakespeare, Isabella 4
Red CAN 1563 Sarasota Youth Sailing Groves, Jack 5
Blue 15084 Sarasota Youth Sailing Program Grit, Thommie 6
Red 18295 CCSC Rodriguez, Mateo 7
Blue 10154 SPYC Payne, Pearson 8
Blue 15993 SPYC Allen, Emily 9
10  Blue 18281 SPYC Danielson, Ethan 11
11  Blue 10677 CCSC Winkelman, Adrian 12
12  Blue 15299 DIYC Mccree, Elizabeth 13
13  Red 20819 MRPF Sullivan, Camden 14
14  Red 18087 CCSC Taliaferro, Jacob 15
15  White 21554 CCSC Weaver, Preston 16
16  Blue 11157 CCSC Putnam, Maverick 17
17  Blue 21445 Lima Young, Savannah 18
[18]  Blue 12914 CCSC Conneely, Julia 19
19  Red 20681 CCSC Cura, Thomas 20
20  Red 17395 DIYC Gray, Ryan 21
21  Red 12058 Diys Roy, Madison 22
22  Blue 10676 SPYC Moyer, Sidney 23
23  White 7940 SPYC Mendelblatt, Dorothy 24
24  Blue 15630 DIYC Brooks, Garrett 25
25  White 18963 SPYC Icely, Madi 26
26  Red 18888 DIYC Brooks, Spencer 27
27  Red 16667 CCSC Thomas, Evan 28
28  White 16138 SPYC Rimel, Logan 29
29  White 16780 SPYC Danielson, Kate 30
30  Blue 6009 DIYSF Shames, Claire 31
31  White 19075 SPYC Boicheff, Trent 32
32  White 16715 SPYC Hicks, Trevor 33
[35/OCS]  Red 20686 Sarasota Youth Sailing Wade, Devin 10 OCS
35/DNC  Blue 16183 CCSC Waldman, Zac DNC
Race 4
Date: 11/28/15 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Club Name Finish Penalty
Red USA 20382 Sys Tone, Bryce 1
Red CAN 1563 Sarasota Youth Sailing Groves, Jack 2
Red 20686 Sarasota Youth Sailing Wade, Devin 3
Blue 18281 SPYC Danielson, Ethan 4
Blue 15084 Sarasota Youth Sailing Program Grit, Thommie 5
Red 18295 CCSC Rodriguez, Mateo 6
Red 18897 Sarasota Yourh Sailing Spyc Smith, J J Jessica 7
[8]  Red 18736 Diyc Ccsc Chulikavit, Tee 8
[9]  Blue 14303 SPYC Shakespeare, Isabella 9
10  Blue 15299 DIYC Mccree, Elizabeth 10
11  White 21554 CCSC Weaver, Preston 11
12  Blue 12914 CCSC Conneely, Julia 12
13  Blue 10677 CCSC Winkelman, Adrian 13
14  Blue 15993 SPYC Allen, Emily 14
15  Blue 10154 SPYC Payne, Pearson 15
16  White 16138 SPYC Rimel, Logan 16
17  Red 17395 DIYC Gray, Ryan 17
18  Blue 11157 CCSC Putnam, Maverick 18
19  Red 20819 MRPF Sullivan, Camden 19
20  Blue 21445 Lima Young, Savannah 20
[21]  Red 18087 CCSC Taliaferro, Jacob 21
22  Red 20681 CCSC Cura, Thomas 22
23  Red 18888 DIYC Brooks, Spencer 23
24  White 18963 SPYC Icely, Madi 24
[25]  White 7940 SPYC Mendelblatt, Dorothy 25
26  Blue 10676 SPYC Moyer, Sidney 26
27  Red 16667 CCSC Thomas, Evan 27
[28]  Red 12058 Diys Roy, Madison 28
29  White 16780 SPYC Danielson, Kate 29
30  Blue 6009 DIYSF Shames, Claire 30
[31]  Blue 15630 DIYC Brooks, Garrett 31
32  White 19075 SPYC Boicheff, Trent 32
33  White 16715 SPYC Hicks, Trevor 33
35/DNC  Blue 16183 CCSC Waldman, Zac DNC
Race 5
Date: 11/28/15 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Club Name Finish Penalty
Red USA 20382 Sys Tone, Bryce 1
Red 18736 Diyc Ccsc Chulikavit, Tee 2
Red CAN 1563 Sarasota Youth Sailing Groves, Jack 3
Blue 12914 CCSC Conneely, Julia 4
Blue 14303 SPYC Shakespeare, Isabella 5
Blue 15084 Sarasota Youth Sailing Program Grit, Thommie 6
Red 18295 CCSC Rodriguez, Mateo 7
Red 18897 Sarasota Yourh Sailing Spyc Smith, J J Jessica 8
Red 20819 MRPF Sullivan, Camden 9
10  Blue 11157 CCSC Putnam, Maverick 10
11  Red 18087 CCSC Taliaferro, Jacob 12
12  Blue 10677 CCSC Winkelman, Adrian 13
13  Blue 18281 SPYC Danielson, Ethan 14
14  Blue 10154 SPYC Payne, Pearson 15
15  Red 17395 DIYC Gray, Ryan 16
16  Blue 15993 SPYC Allen, Emily 17
17  Blue 15299 DIYC Mccree, Elizabeth 18
18  Blue 10676 SPYC Moyer, Sidney 19
19  White 7940 SPYC Mendelblatt, Dorothy 20
20  White 21554 CCSC Weaver, Preston 21
[21]  Blue 21445 Lima Young, Savannah 22
22  White 16138 SPYC Rimel, Logan 23
23  Blue 15630 DIYC Brooks, Garrett 24
24  Red 12058 Diys Roy, Madison 25
25  White 16780 SPYC Danielson, Kate 26
26  Red 16667 CCSC Thomas, Evan 27
27  Red 20681 CCSC Cura, Thomas 28
28  Red 18888 DIYC Brooks, Spencer 29
[29]  White 18963 SPYC Icely, Madi 30
30  White 19075 SPYC Boicheff, Trent 31
31  Blue 6009 DIYSF Shames, Claire 32
32  White 16715 SPYC Hicks, Trevor 33
35/OCS  Red 20686 Sarasota Youth Sailing Wade, Devin 11 OCS
35/DNC  Blue 16183 CCSC Waldman, Zac DNC
Race 6
Date: 11/28/15 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Club Name Finish Penalty
Red USA 20382 Sys Tone, Bryce 1
Red 18736 Diyc Ccsc Chulikavit, Tee 2
Blue 14303 SPYC Shakespeare, Isabella 3
Red CAN 1563 Sarasota Youth Sailing Groves, Jack 4
Red 20686 Sarasota Youth Sailing Wade, Devin 5
Blue 15084 Sarasota Youth Sailing Program Grit, Thommie 6
Red 18897 Sarasota Yourh Sailing Spyc Smith, J J Jessica 7
Blue 11157 CCSC Putnam, Maverick 8
Red 20681 CCSC Cura, Thomas 9
10  Red 18087 CCSC Taliaferro, Jacob 10
11  Blue 12914 CCSC Conneely, Julia 11
12  Blue 10677 CCSC Winkelman, Adrian 12
13  Red 17395 DIYC Gray, Ryan 13
14  White 21554 CCSC Weaver, Preston 14
15  Blue 21445 Lima Young, Savannah 15
16  White 7940 SPYC Mendelblatt, Dorothy 16
17  Red 18295 CCSC Rodriguez, Mateo 17
18  Blue 10154 SPYC Payne, Pearson 18
19  Red 12058 Diys Roy, Madison 19
[20]  Blue 18281 SPYC Danielson, Ethan 20
21  White 18963 SPYC Icely, Madi 21
22  Blue 10676 SPYC Moyer, Sidney 22
23  White 16138 SPYC Rimel, Logan 23
[24]  Blue 15993 SPYC Allen, Emily 24
25  White 16780 SPYC Danielson, Kate 25
26  Red 20819 MRPF Sullivan, Camden 26
[27]  Blue 15299 DIYC Mccree, Elizabeth 27
28  Red 18888 DIYC Brooks, Spencer 28
29  Blue 15630 DIYC Brooks, Garrett 29
30  White 19075 SPYC Boicheff, Trent 30
31  White 16715 SPYC Hicks, Trevor 31
32  Blue 6009 DIYSF Shames, Claire 32
35/DNC  Blue 16183 CCSC Waldman, Zac DNC
[35/DNC]  Red 16667 CCSC Thomas, Evan DNC
Race 7
Date: 11/29/15 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Club Name Finish Penalty
Red USA 20382 Sys Tone, Bryce 1
Blue 18281 SPYC Danielson, Ethan 2
Red 20686 Sarasota Youth Sailing Wade, Devin 3
Blue 14303 SPYC Shakespeare, Isabella 4
Red 18295 CCSC Rodriguez, Mateo 5
[6]  Red CAN 1563 Sarasota Youth Sailing Groves, Jack 6
Blue 12914 CCSC Conneely, Julia 7
Red 18736 Diyc Ccsc Chulikavit, Tee 8
Red 18087 CCSC Taliaferro, Jacob 9
10  Blue 10154 SPYC Payne, Pearson 10
11  Blue 15084 Sarasota Youth Sailing Program Grit, Thommie 11
12  Blue 15993 SPYC Allen, Emily 12
[13]  Red 18897 Sarasota Yourh Sailing Spyc Smith, J J Jessica 13
14  Red 20819 MRPF Sullivan, Camden 14
15  White 21554 CCSC Weaver, Preston 15
16  White 18963 SPYC Icely, Madi 16
17  Blue 21445 Lima Young, Savannah 17
18  Blue 11157 CCSC Putnam, Maverick 18
19  Blue 10676 SPYC Moyer, Sidney 19
20  White 7940 SPYC Mendelblatt, Dorothy 20
21  Blue 15299 DIYC Mccree, Elizabeth 21
22  White 16138 SPYC Rimel, Logan 22
23  White 19075 SPYC Boicheff, Trent 23
[24]  Blue 10677 CCSC Winkelman, Adrian 24
25  Red 12058 Diys Roy, Madison 25
26  White 16780 SPYC Danielson, Kate 26
27  Blue 15630 DIYC Brooks, Garrett 27
[28]  Red 20681 CCSC Cura, Thomas 28
[29]  Red 17395 DIYC Gray, Ryan 29
30  White 16715 SPYC Hicks, Trevor 30
[31]  Red 18888 DIYC Brooks, Spencer 31
32  Blue 6009 DIYSF Shames, Claire 32
35/DNC  Blue 16183 CCSC Waldman, Zac DNC
35/DNC  Red 16667 CCSC Thomas, Evan DNC
Race 8
Date: 11/29/15 wx
Position Subdivision Sail Club Name Finish Penalty
Red 18736 Diyc Ccsc Chulikavit, Tee 1
Red CAN 1563 Sarasota Youth Sailing Groves, Jack 2
Blue 15299 DIYC Mccree, Elizabeth 3
Red 20686 Sarasota Youth Sailing Wade, Devin 4
Blue 14303 SPYC Shakespeare, Isabella 5
Blue 15084 Sarasota Youth Sailing Program Grit, Thommie 6
[7]  Red USA 20382 Sys Tone, Bryce 7
Red 18897 Sarasota Yourh Sailing Spyc Smith, J J Jessica 9
10  Blue 15993 SPYC Allen, Emily 10
11  White 18963 SPYC Icely, Madi 11
12  Blue 21445 Lima Young, Savannah 12
13  White 7940 SPYC Mendelblatt, Dorothy 13
14  Blue 12914 CCSC Conneely, Julia 14
15/ZFP  Blue 18281 SPYC Danielson, Ethan 8 ZFP
15.5  Blue 10677 CCSC Winkelman, Adrian 15
15.5  Red 16667 CCSC Thomas, Evan 15
17  Blue 11157 CCSC Putnam, Maverick 16
20  Red 18087 CCSC Taliaferro, Jacob 19
21  White 21554 CCSC Weaver, Preston 20
22  Red 17395 DIYC Gray, Ryan 21
23  Blue 10676 SPYC Moyer, Sidney 22
24  Red 12058 Diys Roy, Madison 23
25  Red 20819 MRPF Sullivan, Camden 24
25/ZFP  White 16138 SPYC Rimel, Logan 17 ZFP
26  Red 20681 CCSC Cura, Thomas 25
[26/ZFP]  Red 18295 CCSC Rodriguez, Mateo 18 ZFP
[27]  Blue 10154 SPYC Payne, Pearson 26
28  Red 18888 DIYC Brooks, Spencer 27
29  Blue 15630 DIYC Brooks, Garrett 28
30  White 16780 SPYC Danielson, Kate 29
31  White 19075 SPYC Boicheff, Trent 30
32  Blue 6009 DIYSF Shames, Claire 31
33  White 16715 SPYC Hicks, Trevor 32
35/DNC  Blue 16183 CCSC Waldman, Zac DNC
Regatta Registration, Payment and Scoring
© 2018 RegattaTech.com.
All rights reserved.
Contact us: email info@regattatech.com