Login Create Account
Use a RegattaTech account to reuse your entry information between events.
Entries can be submitted without an account.
2015 Sunfish International Masters Championships Results
Sunfish (53 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Last 4 Sail State Club Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Points
1 60-69 1486 31486 RCYC Gust, Greg 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 [14] 11.0
2 40-49 8829 78829 Douglas Lake Norton, Dan 2 5 6 4 3 2 3 [9] 2 27.0
3 60-69 5451 75451 Coconut Grove Sailing Club Suter, Lawrence 4 2 2 3 [20] 3 8 8 5 35.0
4 50-59 0858 60858 Davis Island Yacht Club Heausler, Gail 8 6 5 [15] 2 5 2 4 10 42.0
5 50-59 55 55 Nassau Yacht Club Martinborough, Donnie [54/OCS] 13 3 14 1 8 4 3 3 49.0
6 50-59 4139 4139 Columbia Sailing Club Parshall, Elaine 7 3 7 2 13 11 9 [19] 6 58.0
7 40-49 8330 78330 Bc Sailing Assoc Gauger, Derek [23] 4 14 6 14 20 5 7 8 78.0
8 50-59 0095 80095 Hutchinson, Fred 3 10 16 [22] 11 4 17 17 1 79.0
9 40-49 2595 2595 Columbia Sailing Club Parshall, David 12 8 10 18 [26/ZFP] 7 7 11 9 82.0
10 60-69 8744 78744 Lake Bluff Hanselman, Fritz 21 [22] 9 7 12 17 12 16 7 101.0
11 60-69 6356 76356 Pymatuning Sailing Club Mchenry, Ronald 9 7 12 34 [54/OCS] 14 11 5 15 107.0
12 50-59 9344 79344 Austin Yacht Club , Hill Ed 10 15 18 8 9 12 [30] 14 23 109.0
13 60-69 5057 75057 Gulfstream Sailing Club Olivera, Luis 16 21 21 12 10 13 21 [24] 20 134.0
14 60-69 5324 75324 SSS Steele, Rita 6 12 27 [45] 8 30 26 12 24 145.0
15 50-59 6685 76685 Lake Monroe Sailing Assoc Strauley, Paul 17 17 13 10 16 9 14 [54/DNS] 54/DNS 150.0
16 60-69 4164 4164 Newport YC Parks, Lee 11 25 [30] 27 25 23 29 2 13 155.0
17 40-49 0243 80243 Pelican YC Evans, Brent 14 18 8 [41] 40/ZFP 19 18 22 18 157.0
18 50-59 2311 2311 Breakwater Yacht Club Nightingale, Sara 26 30 [33] 5 23 15 20 10 30 159.0
19 70-79 9770 9770 Macatawa Bay YC Bergman, Jean 20 [31] 26 9 18 18 15 29 26 161.0
20 50-59 423 423 Planet Sail Bracciano Piperno, Romeo 22 28 4 44 7 26 [54/DSQ] 31 12 174.0
21 50-59 8436 88436 Rehoboth Bay Sailing Association Jaywork, Nancy Hastings [54/OCS] 19 31 33 41/ZFP 24 6 6 16 176.0
22 50-59 4777 34777 Scott, Gwen 24 32 [34] 11 22 27 23 18 19 176.0
23 60-69 7721 77721 Marsh Creek Sailing Club Mclaughlin, William 19 37 28 21 6 34 28 [38] 4 177.0
24 50-59 4800 84800 Lake Monroe Sailing Ass Strauley, Mindy 5 14 15 25 17 38 10 [54/DNS] 54/DNS 178.0
25 60-69 1100 81100 Unk Whipple, Gregg 27 27 23 [36] 30/ZFP 25 16 21 11 180.0
26 60-69 5417 75417 St Marys Boat Club Katterheinrich, Tom L 32 11 20 20 [45] 22 31 23 21 180.0
27 60-69 271 271 DIYC Blouin, Joe [54/OCS] 9 11 16 16/ZFP 6 54/OCS 20 54/DNF 186.0
28 60-69 9333 49333 Melbourne YC Gates, Chris 25 36 19 23 21 [40] 34 15 17 190.0
29 70-79 117 117 Meyer, John 42 [47] 24 28 26 10 25 27 25 207.0
30 50-59 9477 79477 Windlasses Shur, Paula 28 [41] 22 37 24 35 27 13 31 217.0
31 70-79 0367 80367 Oriental YC Sechrist, George 15 16 35 35 27 37 [44] 32 22 219.0
32 80+ 181 181 Macatawa Bay YC Bergman, Don 18 34 37 17 [54/OCS] 16 33 25 40 220.0
33 50-59 8450 88450 SPYC Davidson, Susan [43] 35 40 26 31 21 13 26 37 229.0
34 70-79 7777 27777 Bolton Lake SC Odegaard, Paul 13 20 38 13 44 36 32 39 [54/DNS] 235.0
35 70-79 5236 75236 Lake Bluff Yacht Club Rush, Charles M 41 33 25 19 [47] 29 41 33 36 257.0
36 50-59 9226 79226 Hanselman, Holly 40 26 29 32 [46] 32 38 30 35 262.0
37 60-69 9403 79403 Perrysburg Boat Club Fritz, Donald 31 23 32 43 42 [54/DNF] 19 34 41 265.0
38 40-49 1044 81044 SPYC Smith, Clay 44 42 [54/DNS] 31 28 33 39 28 28 273.0
39 40-49 8463 78463 None Meyer, Johnny 30 [48] 42 47 43 31 24 41 27 285.0
40 50-59 3930 3930 Windlasses Dunedin Florida Kreutzer, Janet 37 46 36 29 40 39 [47] 36 33 296.0
41 70-79 1107 81107 North Shore Yacht Club Nsyc West, Michael 36 39 41 30 37 [54/ZFP] 42 46/ZFP 29 300.0
42 50-59 4186 24186 Gull Lake YC Turluck, Gail 47 40 17 50 41 28 [54/ZFP] 40 38 301.0
43 60-69 6278 76278 Windlasses Dunedin Boat Club Kelly, Christine 45 29 44 [48] 35 43 22 42 43 303.0
44 50-59 1173 81173 Lake Norman YC Evans, Mark 39 38 39 38 38 44 [45] 44 32 312.0
45 70-79 8274 78274 Davis Island Yacht Club Cushing, Charlie 33 43 [46] 42 32 42 37 45 42 316.0
46 60-69 6 6 Breakwater Yacht Club Butler, Joan 35 45 [49] 39 36 41 43 43 34 316.0
47 50-59 711 711 Davis Island YC Neuburger, Louise [54/DNC] 54/DNC 54/DNC 24 54/DNS 49 35 37 39 346.0
48 70-79 5246 55246 DIYC Sevier, Bonnie 34 51 45 46 34 48 40 48 [54/DNF] 346.0
49 60-69 1022 81022 Davis Island Yacht Club Randall, Lynne 38 44 43 40 [48] 46 46 46 44 347.0
50 70-79 1195 81195 Oriental Dinghy Club Albee, Edward 48 49 47 49 33 47 36 [54/DNS] 54/DNS 363.0
51 50-59 957 957 None Scheliga, Werner 29 24 [54/DNS] 54/DNC 54/DNC 54/DNC 54/DNC 54/DNC 54/DNC 377.0
52 50-59 8696 78696 DIYC Aitken, Sue 46 50 48 51 39 [54/DNF] 49 47 54/RET 384.0
53 70-79 4058 4058 Rickter, Jim [54/RET] 54/RET 54/RET 54/RET 54/RET 54/RET 54/RET 54/RET 54/RET 432.0
Subdivision: Sunfish 40-49 (6 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Last 4 Sail State Club Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Points
1 40-49 8829 78829 Douglas Lake Norton, Dan 2 5 6 4 3 2 3 [9] 2 27.0
2 40-49 8330 78330 Bc Sailing Assoc Gauger, Derek [23] 4 14 6 14 20 5 7 8 78.0
3 40-49 2595 2595 Columbia Sailing Club Parshall, David 12 8 10 18 [26/ZFP] 7 7 11 9 82.0
4 40-49 0243 80243 Pelican YC Evans, Brent 14 18 8 [41] 40/ZFP 19 18 22 18 157.0
5 40-49 1044 81044 SPYC Smith, Clay 44 42 [54/DNS] 31 28 33 39 28 28 273.0
6 40-49 8463 78463 None Meyer, Johnny 30 [48] 42 47 43 31 24 41 27 285.0
Subdivision: Sunfish 50-59 (20 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Last 4 Sail State Club Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Points
1 50-59 0858 60858 Davis Island Yacht Club Heausler, Gail 8 6 5 [15] 2 5 2 4 10 42.0
2 50-59 55 55 Nassau Yacht Club Martinborough, Donnie [54/OCS] 13 3 14 1 8 4 3 3 49.0
3 50-59 4139 4139 Columbia Sailing Club Parshall, Elaine 7 3 7 2 13 11 9 [19] 6 58.0
4 50-59 0095 80095 Hutchinson, Fred 3 10 16 [22] 11 4 17 17 1 79.0
5 50-59 9344 79344 Austin Yacht Club , Hill Ed 10 15 18 8 9 12 [30] 14 23 109.0
6 50-59 6685 76685 Lake Monroe Sailing Assoc Strauley, Paul 17 17 13 10 16 9 14 [54/DNS] 54/DNS 150.0
7 50-59 2311 2311 Breakwater Yacht Club Nightingale, Sara 26 30 [33] 5 23 15 20 10 30 159.0
8 50-59 423 423 Planet Sail Bracciano Piperno, Romeo 22 28 4 44 7 26 [54/DSQ] 31 12 174.0
9 50-59 8436 88436 Rehoboth Bay Sailing Association Jaywork, Nancy Hastings [54/OCS] 19 31 33 41/ZFP 24 6 6 16 176.0
10 50-59 4777 34777 Scott, Gwen 24 32 [34] 11 22 27 23 18 19 176.0
11 50-59 4800 84800 Lake Monroe Sailing Ass Strauley, Mindy 5 14 15 25 17 38 10 [54/DNS] 54/DNS 178.0
12 50-59 9477 79477 Windlasses Shur, Paula 28 [41] 22 37 24 35 27 13 31 217.0
13 50-59 8450 88450 SPYC Davidson, Susan [43] 35 40 26 31 21 13 26 37 229.0
14 50-59 9226 79226 Hanselman, Holly 40 26 29 32 [46] 32 38 30 35 262.0
15 50-59 3930 3930 Windlasses Dunedin Florida Kreutzer, Janet 37 46 36 29 40 39 [47] 36 33 296.0
16 50-59 4186 24186 Gull Lake YC Turluck, Gail 47 40 17 50 41 28 [54/ZFP] 40 38 301.0
17 50-59 1173 81173 Lake Norman YC Evans, Mark 39 38 39 38 38 44 [45] 44 32 312.0
18 50-59 711 711 Davis Island YC Neuburger, Louise [54/DNC] 54/DNC 54/DNC 24 54/DNS 49 35 37 39 346.0
19 50-59 957 957 None Scheliga, Werner 29 24 [54/DNS] 54/DNC 54/DNC 54/DNC 54/DNC 54/DNC 54/DNC 377.0
20 50-59 8696 78696 DIYC Aitken, Sue 46 50 48 51 39 [54/DNF] 49 47 54/RET 384.0
Subdivision: Sunfish 60-69 (16 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Last 4 Sail State Club Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Points
1 60-69 1486 31486 RCYC Gust, Greg 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 [14] 11.0
2 60-69 5451 75451 Coconut Grove Sailing Club Suter, Lawrence 4 2 2 3 [20] 3 8 8 5 35.0
3 60-69 8744 78744 Lake Bluff Hanselman, Fritz 21 [22] 9 7 12 17 12 16 7 101.0
4 60-69 6356 76356 Pymatuning Sailing Club Mchenry, Ronald 9 7 12 34 [54/OCS] 14 11 5 15 107.0
5 60-69 5057 75057 Gulfstream Sailing Club Olivera, Luis 16 21 21 12 10 13 21 [24] 20 134.0
6 60-69 5324 75324 SSS Steele, Rita 6 12 27 [45] 8 30 26 12 24 145.0
7 60-69 4164 4164 Newport YC Parks, Lee 11 25 [30] 27 25 23 29 2 13 155.0
8 60-69 7721 77721 Marsh Creek Sailing Club Mclaughlin, William 19 37 28 21 6 34 28 [38] 4 177.0
9 60-69 1100 81100 Unk Whipple, Gregg 27 27 23 [36] 30/ZFP 25 16 21 11 180.0
10 60-69 5417 75417 St Marys Boat Club Katterheinrich, Tom L 32 11 20 20 [45] 22 31 23 21 180.0
11 60-69 271 271 DIYC Blouin, Joe [54/OCS] 9 11 16 16/ZFP 6 54/OCS 20 54/DNF 186.0
12 60-69 9333 49333 Melbourne YC Gates, Chris 25 36 19 23 21 [40] 34 15 17 190.0
13 60-69 9403 79403 Perrysburg Boat Club Fritz, Donald 31 23 32 43 42 [54/DNF] 19 34 41 265.0
14 60-69 6278 76278 Windlasses Dunedin Boat Club Kelly, Christine 45 29 44 [48] 35 43 22 42 43 303.0
15 60-69 6 6 Breakwater Yacht Club Butler, Joan 35 45 [49] 39 36 41 43 43 34 316.0
16 60-69 1022 81022 Davis Island Yacht Club Randall, Lynne 38 44 43 40 [48] 46 46 46 44 347.0
Subdivision: Sunfish 70-79 (10 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Last 4 Sail State Club Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Points
1 70-79 9770 9770 Macatawa Bay YC Bergman, Jean 20 [31] 26 9 18 18 15 29 26 161.0
2 70-79 117 117 Meyer, John 42 [47] 24 28 26 10 25 27 25 207.0
3 70-79 0367 80367 Oriental YC Sechrist, George 15 16 35 35 27 37 [44] 32 22 219.0
4 70-79 7777 27777 Bolton Lake SC Odegaard, Paul 13 20 38 13 44 36 32 39 [54/DNS] 235.0
5 70-79 5236 75236 Lake Bluff Yacht Club Rush, Charles M 41 33 25 19 [47] 29 41 33 36 257.0
6 70-79 1107 81107 North Shore Yacht Club Nsyc West, Michael 36 39 41 30 37 [54/ZFP] 42 46/ZFP 29 300.0
7 70-79 8274 78274 Davis Island Yacht Club Cushing, Charlie 33 43 [46] 42 32 42 37 45 42 316.0
8 70-79 5246 55246 DIYC Sevier, Bonnie 34 51 45 46 34 48 40 48 [54/DNF] 346.0
9 70-79 1195 81195 Oriental Dinghy Club Albee, Edward 48 49 47 49 33 47 36 [54/DNS] 54/DNS 363.0
10 70-79 4058 4058 Rickter, Jim [54/RET] 54/RET 54/RET 54/RET 54/RET 54/RET 54/RET 54/RET 54/RET 432.0
Subdivision: Sunfish 80+ (1 entry)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Last 4 Sail State Club Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Points
1 80+ 181 181 Macatawa Bay YC Bergman, Don 18 34 37 17 [54/OCS] 16 33 25 40 220.0
Race 1
Date: 03/13/15 wx
Position Subdivision Last 4 Sail State Club Name Finish Penalty
60-69 1486 31486 RCYC Gust, Greg 2
40-49 8829 78829 Douglas Lake Norton, Dan 4
50-59 0095 80095 Hutchinson, Fred 5
60-69 5451 75451 Coconut Grove Sailing Club Suter, Lawrence 6
50-59 4800 84800 Lake Monroe Sailing Ass Strauley, Mindy 7
60-69 5324 75324 SSS Steele, Rita 8
50-59 4139 4139 Columbia Sailing Club Parshall, Elaine 9
50-59 0858 60858 Davis Island Yacht Club Heausler, Gail 11
60-69 6356 76356 Pymatuning Sailing Club Mchenry, Ronald 13
10  50-59 9344 79344 Austin Yacht Club , Hill Ed 14
11  60-69 4164 4164 Newport YC Parks, Lee 15
12  40-49 2595 2595 Columbia Sailing Club Parshall, David 16
13  70-79 7777 27777 Bolton Lake SC Odegaard, Paul 17
14  40-49 0243 80243 Pelican YC Evans, Brent 18
15  70-79 0367 80367 Oriental YC Sechrist, George 19
16  60-69 5057 75057 Gulfstream Sailing Club Olivera, Luis 20
17  50-59 6685 76685 Lake Monroe Sailing Assoc Strauley, Paul 21
18  80+ 181 181 Macatawa Bay YC Bergman, Don 22
19  60-69 7721 77721 Marsh Creek Sailing Club Mclaughlin, William 23
20  70-79 9770 9770 Macatawa Bay YC Bergman, Jean 24
21  60-69 8744 78744 Lake Bluff Hanselman, Fritz 25
22  50-59 423 423 Planet Sail Bracciano Piperno, Romeo 26
[23]  40-49 8330 78330 Bc Sailing Assoc Gauger, Derek 27
24  50-59 4777 34777 Scott, Gwen 28
25  60-69 9333 49333 Melbourne YC Gates, Chris 29
26  50-59 2311 2311 Breakwater Yacht Club Nightingale, Sara 30
27  60-69 1100 81100 Unk Whipple, Gregg 31
28  50-59 9477 79477 Windlasses Shur, Paula 32
29  50-59 957 957 None Scheliga, Werner 33
30  40-49 8463 78463 None Meyer, Johnny 34
31  60-69 9403 79403 Perrysburg Boat Club Fritz, Donald 35
32  60-69 5417 75417 St Marys Boat Club Katterheinrich, Tom L 36
33  70-79 8274 78274 Davis Island Yacht Club Cushing, Charlie 37
34  70-79 5246 55246 DIYC Sevier, Bonnie 38
35  60-69 6 6 Breakwater Yacht Club Butler, Joan 39
36  70-79 1107 81107 North Shore Yacht Club Nsyc West, Michael 40
37  50-59 3930 3930 Windlasses Dunedin Florida Kreutzer, Janet 41
38  60-69 1022 81022 Davis Island Yacht Club Randall, Lynne 42
39  50-59 1173 81173 Lake Norman YC Evans, Mark 43
40  50-59 9226 79226 Hanselman, Holly 44
41  70-79 5236 75236 Lake Bluff Yacht Club Rush, Charles M 45
42  70-79 117 117 Meyer, John 46
[43]  50-59 8450 88450 SPYC Davidson, Susan 47
44  40-49 1044 81044 SPYC Smith, Clay 48
45  60-69 6278 76278 Windlasses Dunedin Boat Club Kelly, Christine 49
46  50-59 8696 78696 DIYC Aitken, Sue 50
47  50-59 4186 24186 Gull Lake YC Turluck, Gail 51
48  70-79 1195 81195 Oriental Dinghy Club Albee, Edward 52
[54/RET]  70-79 4058 4058 Rickter, Jim 12 RET
[54/OCS]  60-69 271 271 DIYC Blouin, Joe 10 OCS
[54/OCS]  50-59 55 55 Nassau Yacht Club Martinborough, Donnie 3 OCS
[54/OCS]  50-59 8436 88436 Rehoboth Bay Sailing Association Jaywork, Nancy Hastings 1 OCS
[54/DNC]  50-59 711 711 Davis Island YC Neuburger, Louise DNC
Race 2
Date: 03/13/15 wx
Position Subdivision Last 4 Sail State Club Name Finish Penalty
60-69 1486 31486 RCYC Gust, Greg 1
60-69 5451 75451 Coconut Grove Sailing Club Suter, Lawrence 2
50-59 4139 4139 Columbia Sailing Club Parshall, Elaine 3
40-49 8330 78330 Bc Sailing Assoc Gauger, Derek 4
40-49 8829 78829 Douglas Lake Norton, Dan 5
50-59 0858 60858 Davis Island Yacht Club Heausler, Gail 6
60-69 6356 76356 Pymatuning Sailing Club Mchenry, Ronald 7
40-49 2595 2595 Columbia Sailing Club Parshall, David 8
60-69 271 271 DIYC Blouin, Joe 9
10  50-59 0095 80095 Hutchinson, Fred 10
11  60-69 5417 75417 St Marys Boat Club Katterheinrich, Tom L 11
12  60-69 5324 75324 SSS Steele, Rita 13
13  50-59 55 55 Nassau Yacht Club Martinborough, Donnie 14
14  50-59 4800 84800 Lake Monroe Sailing Ass Strauley, Mindy 15
15  50-59 9344 79344 Austin Yacht Club , Hill Ed 16
16  70-79 0367 80367 Oriental YC Sechrist, George 17
17  50-59 6685 76685 Lake Monroe Sailing Assoc Strauley, Paul 18
18  40-49 0243 80243 Pelican YC Evans, Brent 19
19  50-59 8436 88436 Rehoboth Bay Sailing Association Jaywork, Nancy Hastings 20
20  70-79 7777 27777 Bolton Lake SC Odegaard, Paul 21
21  60-69 5057 75057 Gulfstream Sailing Club Olivera, Luis 22
[22]  60-69 8744 78744 Lake Bluff Hanselman, Fritz 23
23  60-69 9403 79403 Perrysburg Boat Club Fritz, Donald 24
24  50-59 957 957 None Scheliga, Werner 25
25  60-69 4164 4164 Newport YC Parks, Lee 26
26  50-59 9226 79226 Hanselman, Holly 27
27  60-69 1100 81100 Unk Whipple, Gregg 28
28  50-59 423 423 Planet Sail Bracciano Piperno, Romeo 29
29  60-69 6278 76278 Windlasses Dunedin Boat Club Kelly, Christine 30
30  50-59 2311 2311 Breakwater Yacht Club Nightingale, Sara 31
[31]  70-79 9770 9770 Macatawa Bay YC Bergman, Jean 32
32  50-59 4777 34777 Scott, Gwen 33
33  70-79 5236 75236 Lake Bluff Yacht Club Rush, Charles M 34
34  80+ 181 181 Macatawa Bay YC Bergman, Don 35
35  50-59 8450 88450 SPYC Davidson, Susan 36
36  60-69 9333 49333 Melbourne YC Gates, Chris 37
37  60-69 7721 77721 Marsh Creek Sailing Club Mclaughlin, William 38
38  50-59 1173 81173 Lake Norman YC Evans, Mark 39
39  70-79 1107 81107 North Shore Yacht Club Nsyc West, Michael 40
40  50-59 4186 24186 Gull Lake YC Turluck, Gail 41
[41]  50-59 9477 79477 Windlasses Shur, Paula 42
42  40-49 1044 81044 SPYC Smith, Clay 43
43  70-79 8274 78274 Davis Island Yacht Club Cushing, Charlie 44
44  60-69 1022 81022 Davis Island Yacht Club Randall, Lynne 45
45  60-69 6 6 Breakwater Yacht Club Butler, Joan 46
46  50-59 3930 3930 Windlasses Dunedin Florida Kreutzer, Janet 47
[47]  70-79 117 117 Meyer, John 48
[48]  40-49 8463 78463 None Meyer, Johnny 49
49  70-79 1195 81195 Oriental Dinghy Club Albee, Edward 50
50  50-59 8696 78696 DIYC Aitken, Sue 51
51  70-79 5246 55246 DIYC Sevier, Bonnie 52
54/RET  70-79 4058 4058 Rickter, Jim 12 RET
54/DNC  50-59 711 711 Davis Island YC Neuburger, Louise DNC
Race 3
Date: 03/13/15 wx
Position Subdivision Last 4 Sail State Club Name Finish Penalty
60-69 1486 31486 RCYC Gust, Greg 1
60-69 5451 75451 Coconut Grove Sailing Club Suter, Lawrence 2
50-59 55 55 Nassau Yacht Club Martinborough, Donnie 3
50-59 423 423 Planet Sail Bracciano Piperno, Romeo 4
50-59 0858 60858 Davis Island Yacht Club Heausler, Gail 5
40-49 8829 78829 Douglas Lake Norton, Dan 6
50-59 4139 4139 Columbia Sailing Club Parshall, Elaine 7
40-49 0243 80243 Pelican YC Evans, Brent 8
60-69 8744 78744 Lake Bluff Hanselman, Fritz 9
10  40-49 2595 2595 Columbia Sailing Club Parshall, David 10
11  60-69 271 271 DIYC Blouin, Joe 11
12  60-69 6356 76356 Pymatuning Sailing Club Mchenry, Ronald 12
13  50-59 6685 76685 Lake Monroe Sailing Assoc Strauley, Paul 13
14  40-49 8330 78330 Bc Sailing Assoc Gauger, Derek 14
15  50-59 4800 84800 Lake Monroe Sailing Ass Strauley, Mindy 15
16  50-59 0095 80095 Hutchinson, Fred 16
17  50-59 4186 24186 Gull Lake YC Turluck, Gail 17
18  50-59 9344 79344 Austin Yacht Club , Hill Ed 18
19  60-69 9333 49333 Melbourne YC Gates, Chris 19
20  60-69 5417 75417 St Marys Boat Club Katterheinrich, Tom L 20
21  60-69 5057 75057 Gulfstream Sailing Club Olivera, Luis 21
22  50-59 9477 79477 Windlasses Shur, Paula 22
23  60-69 1100 81100 Unk Whipple, Gregg 23
24  70-79 117 117 Meyer, John 25
25  70-79 5236 75236 Lake Bluff Yacht Club Rush, Charles M 26
26  70-79 9770 9770 Macatawa Bay YC Bergman, Jean 27
27  60-69 5324 75324 SSS Steele, Rita 28
28  60-69 7721 77721 Marsh Creek Sailing Club Mclaughlin, William 29
29  50-59 9226 79226 Hanselman, Holly 30
[30]  60-69 4164 4164 Newport YC Parks, Lee 31
31  50-59 8436 88436 Rehoboth Bay Sailing Association Jaywork, Nancy Hastings 32
32  60-69 9403 79403 Perrysburg Boat Club Fritz, Donald 33
[33]  50-59 2311 2311 Breakwater Yacht Club Nightingale, Sara 34
[34]  50-59 4777 34777 Scott, Gwen 35
35  70-79 0367 80367 Oriental YC Sechrist, George 36
36  50-59 3930 3930 Windlasses Dunedin Florida Kreutzer, Janet 37
37  80+ 181 181 Macatawa Bay YC Bergman, Don 38
38  70-79 7777 27777 Bolton Lake SC Odegaard, Paul 39
39  50-59 1173 81173 Lake Norman YC Evans, Mark 40
40  50-59 8450 88450 SPYC Davidson, Susan 41
41  70-79 1107 81107 North Shore Yacht Club Nsyc West, Michael 42
42  40-49 8463 78463 None Meyer, Johnny 43
43  60-69 1022 81022 Davis Island Yacht Club Randall, Lynne 44
44  60-69 6278 76278 Windlasses Dunedin Boat Club Kelly, Christine 45
45  70-79 5246 55246 DIYC Sevier, Bonnie 46
[46]  70-79 8274 78274 Davis Island Yacht Club Cushing, Charlie 47
47  70-79 1195 81195 Oriental Dinghy Club Albee, Edward 48
48  50-59 8696 78696 DIYC Aitken, Sue 49
[49]  60-69 6 6 Breakwater Yacht Club Butler, Joan 50
54/RET  70-79 4058 4058 Rickter, Jim 24 RET
[54/DNS]  50-59 957 957 None Scheliga, Werner DNS
[54/DNS]  40-49 1044 81044 SPYC Smith, Clay DNS
54/DNC  50-59 711 711 Davis Island YC Neuburger, Louise DNC
Race 4
Date: 03/16/15 wx
Position Subdivision Last 4 Sail State Club Name Finish Penalty
60-69 1486 31486 RCYC Gust, Greg 1
50-59 4139 4139 Columbia Sailing Club Parshall, Elaine 2
60-69 5451 75451 Coconut Grove Sailing Club Suter, Lawrence 4
40-49 8829 78829 Douglas Lake Norton, Dan 5
50-59 2311 2311 Breakwater Yacht Club Nightingale, Sara 6
40-49 8330 78330 Bc Sailing Assoc Gauger, Derek 7
60-69 8744 78744 Lake Bluff Hanselman, Fritz 8
50-59 9344 79344 Austin Yacht Club , Hill Ed 9
70-79 9770 9770 Macatawa Bay YC Bergman, Jean 10
10  50-59 6685 76685 Lake Monroe Sailing Assoc Strauley, Paul 11
11  50-59 4777 34777 Scott, Gwen 12
12  60-69 5057 75057 Gulfstream Sailing Club Olivera, Luis 13
13  70-79 7777 27777 Bolton Lake SC Odegaard, Paul 14
14  50-59 55 55 Nassau Yacht Club Martinborough, Donnie 15
[15]  50-59 0858 60858 Davis Island Yacht Club Heausler, Gail 16
16  60-69 271 271 DIYC Blouin, Joe 17
17  80+ 181 181 Macatawa Bay YC Bergman, Don 18
18  40-49 2595 2595 Columbia Sailing Club Parshall, David 19
19  70-79 5236 75236 Lake Bluff Yacht Club Rush, Charles M 20
20  60-69 5417 75417 St Marys Boat Club Katterheinrich, Tom L 21
21  60-69 7721 77721 Marsh Creek Sailing Club Mclaughlin, William 22
[22]  50-59 0095 80095 Hutchinson, Fred 23
23  60-69 9333 49333 Melbourne YC Gates, Chris 24
24  50-59 711 711 Davis Island YC Neuburger, Louise 25
25  50-59 4800 84800 Lake Monroe Sailing Ass Strauley, Mindy 26
26  50-59 8450 88450 SPYC Davidson, Susan 27
27  60-69 4164 4164 Newport YC Parks, Lee 28
28  70-79 117 117 Meyer, John 29
29  50-59 3930 3930 Windlasses Dunedin Florida Kreutzer, Janet 30
30  70-79 1107 81107 North Shore Yacht Club Nsyc West, Michael 31
31  40-49 1044 81044 SPYC Smith, Clay 32
32  50-59 9226 79226 Hanselman, Holly 33
33  50-59 8436 88436 Rehoboth Bay Sailing Association Jaywork, Nancy Hastings 34
34  60-69 6356 76356 Pymatuning Sailing Club Mchenry, Ronald 35
35  70-79 0367 80367 Oriental YC Sechrist, George 36
[36]  60-69 1100 81100 Unk Whipple, Gregg 37
37  50-59 9477 79477 Windlasses Shur, Paula 38
38  50-59 1173 81173 Lake Norman YC Evans, Mark 39
39  60-69 6 6 Breakwater Yacht Club Butler, Joan 40
40  60-69 1022 81022 Davis Island Yacht Club Randall, Lynne 41
[41]  40-49 0243 80243 Pelican YC Evans, Brent 42
42  70-79 8274 78274 Davis Island Yacht Club Cushing, Charlie 43
43  60-69 9403 79403 Perrysburg Boat Club Fritz, Donald 44
44  50-59 423 423 Planet Sail Bracciano Piperno, Romeo 45
[45]  60-69 5324 75324 SSS Steele, Rita 46
46  70-79 5246 55246 DIYC Sevier, Bonnie 47
47  40-49 8463 78463 None Meyer, Johnny 48
[48]  60-69 6278 76278 Windlasses Dunedin Boat Club Kelly, Christine 49
49  70-79 1195 81195 Oriental Dinghy Club Albee, Edward 50
50  50-59 4186 24186 Gull Lake YC Turluck, Gail 51
51  50-59 8696 78696 DIYC Aitken, Sue 52
54/RET  70-79 4058 4058 Rickter, Jim 3 RET
54/DNC  50-59 957 957 None Scheliga, Werner DNC
Race 5
Date: 03/16/15 wx
Position Subdivision Last 4 Sail State Club Name Finish Penalty
50-59 55 55 Nassau Yacht Club Martinborough, Donnie 1
50-59 0858 60858 Davis Island Yacht Club Heausler, Gail 2
40-49 8829 78829 Douglas Lake Norton, Dan 3
60-69 1486 31486 RCYC Gust, Greg 4
60-69 7721 77721 Marsh Creek Sailing Club Mclaughlin, William 7
50-59 423 423 Planet Sail Bracciano Piperno, Romeo 8
60-69 5324 75324 SSS Steele, Rita 9
50-59 9344 79344 Austin Yacht Club , Hill Ed 10
10  60-69 5057 75057 Gulfstream Sailing Club Olivera, Luis 11
11  50-59 0095 80095 Hutchinson, Fred 12
12  60-69 8744 78744 Lake Bluff Hanselman, Fritz 13
13  50-59 4139 4139 Columbia Sailing Club Parshall, Elaine 14
14  40-49 8330 78330 Bc Sailing Assoc Gauger, Derek 15
16  50-59 6685 76685 Lake Monroe Sailing Assoc Strauley, Paul 17
16/ZFP  60-69 271 271 DIYC Blouin, Joe 5 ZFP
17  50-59 4800 84800 Lake Monroe Sailing Ass Strauley, Mindy 18
18  70-79 9770 9770 Macatawa Bay YC Bergman, Jean 20
[20]  60-69 5451 75451 Coconut Grove Sailing Club Suter, Lawrence 22
21  60-69 9333 49333 Melbourne YC Gates, Chris 23
22  50-59 4777 34777 Scott, Gwen 24
23  50-59 2311 2311 Breakwater Yacht Club Nightingale, Sara 25
24  50-59 9477 79477 Windlasses Shur, Paula 26
25  60-69 4164 4164 Newport YC Parks, Lee 27
26  70-79 117 117 Meyer, John 28
[26/ZFP]  40-49 2595 2595 Columbia Sailing Club Parshall, David 16 ZFP
27  70-79 0367 80367 Oriental YC Sechrist, George 29
28  40-49 1044 81044 SPYC Smith, Clay 30
30/ZFP  60-69 1100 81100 Unk Whipple, Gregg 21 ZFP
31  50-59 8450 88450 SPYC Davidson, Susan 33
32  70-79 8274 78274 Davis Island Yacht Club Cushing, Charlie 35
33  70-79 1195 81195 Oriental Dinghy Club Albee, Edward 36
34  70-79 5246 55246 DIYC Sevier, Bonnie 37
35  60-69 6278 76278 Windlasses Dunedin Boat Club Kelly, Christine 38
36  60-69 6 6 Breakwater Yacht Club Butler, Joan 39
37  70-79 1107 81107 North Shore Yacht Club Nsyc West, Michael 40
38  50-59 1173 81173 Lake Norman YC Evans, Mark 41
39  50-59 8696 78696 DIYC Aitken, Sue 42
40  50-59 3930 3930 Windlasses Dunedin Florida Kreutzer, Janet 43
40/ZFP  40-49 0243 80243 Pelican YC Evans, Brent 31 ZFP
41  50-59 4186 24186 Gull Lake YC Turluck, Gail 44
41/ZFP  50-59 8436 88436 Rehoboth Bay Sailing Association Jaywork, Nancy Hastings 32 ZFP
42  60-69 9403 79403 Perrysburg Boat Club Fritz, Donald 45
43  40-49 8463 78463 None Meyer, Johnny 46
44  70-79 7777 27777 Bolton Lake SC Odegaard, Paul 47
[45]  60-69 5417 75417 St Marys Boat Club Katterheinrich, Tom L 48
[46]  50-59 9226 79226 Hanselman, Holly 49
[47]  70-79 5236 75236 Lake Bluff Yacht Club Rush, Charles M 50
[48]  60-69 1022 81022 Davis Island Yacht Club Randall, Lynne 51
54/RET  70-79 4058 4058 Rickter, Jim 34 RET
[54/OCS]  80+ 181 181 Macatawa Bay YC Bergman, Don 19 OCS
[54/OCS]  60-69 6356 76356 Pymatuning Sailing Club Mchenry, Ronald 6 OCS
54/DNS  50-59 711 711 Davis Island YC Neuburger, Louise DNS
54/DNC  50-59 957 957 None Scheliga, Werner DNC
Race 6
Date: 03/16/15 wx
Position Subdivision Last 4 Sail State Club Name Finish Penalty
60-69 1486 31486 RCYC Gust, Greg 1
40-49 8829 78829 Douglas Lake Norton, Dan 2
60-69 5451 75451 Coconut Grove Sailing Club Suter, Lawrence 3
50-59 0095 80095 Hutchinson, Fred 4
50-59 0858 60858 Davis Island Yacht Club Heausler, Gail 5
60-69 271 271 DIYC Blouin, Joe 6
40-49 2595 2595 Columbia Sailing Club Parshall, David 7
50-59 55 55 Nassau Yacht Club Martinborough, Donnie 9
50-59 6685 76685 Lake Monroe Sailing Assoc Strauley, Paul 10
10  70-79 117 117 Meyer, John 11
11  50-59 4139 4139 Columbia Sailing Club Parshall, Elaine 12
12  50-59 9344 79344 Austin Yacht Club , Hill Ed 13
13  60-69 5057 75057 Gulfstream Sailing Club Olivera, Luis 14
14  60-69 6356 76356 Pymatuning Sailing Club Mchenry, Ronald 15
15  50-59 2311 2311 Breakwater Yacht Club Nightingale, Sara 16
16  80+ 181 181 Macatawa Bay YC Bergman, Don 17
17  60-69 8744 78744 Lake Bluff Hanselman, Fritz 18
18  70-79 9770 9770 Macatawa Bay YC Bergman, Jean 19
19  40-49 0243 80243 Pelican YC Evans, Brent 20
20  40-49 8330 78330 Bc Sailing Assoc Gauger, Derek 21
21  50-59 8450 88450 SPYC Davidson, Susan 22
22  60-69 5417 75417 St Marys Boat Club Katterheinrich, Tom L 23
23  60-69 4164 4164 Newport YC Parks, Lee 24
24  50-59 8436 88436 Rehoboth Bay Sailing Association Jaywork, Nancy Hastings 25
25  60-69 1100 81100 Unk Whipple, Gregg 26
26  50-59 423 423 Planet Sail Bracciano Piperno, Romeo 27
27  50-59 4777 34777 Scott, Gwen 28
28  50-59 4186 24186 Gull Lake YC Turluck, Gail 29
29  70-79 5236 75236 Lake Bluff Yacht Club Rush, Charles M 30
30  60-69 5324 75324 SSS Steele, Rita 31
31  40-49 8463 78463 None Meyer, Johnny 32
32  50-59 9226 79226 Hanselman, Holly 33
33  40-49 1044 81044 SPYC Smith, Clay 34
34  60-69 7721 77721 Marsh Creek Sailing Club Mclaughlin, William 35
35  50-59 9477 79477 Windlasses Shur, Paula 36
36  70-79 7777 27777 Bolton Lake SC Odegaard, Paul 37
37  70-79 0367 80367 Oriental YC Sechrist, George 38
38  50-59 4800 84800 Lake Monroe Sailing Ass Strauley, Mindy 39
39  50-59 3930 3930 Windlasses Dunedin Florida Kreutzer, Janet 40
[40]  60-69 9333 49333 Melbourne YC Gates, Chris 41
41  60-69 6 6 Breakwater Yacht Club Butler, Joan 42
42  70-79 8274 78274 Davis Island Yacht Club Cushing, Charlie 43
43  60-69 6278 76278 Windlasses Dunedin Boat Club Kelly, Christine 44
44  50-59 1173 81173 Lake Norman YC Evans, Mark 45
46  60-69 1022 81022 Davis Island Yacht Club Randall, Lynne 47
47  70-79 1195 81195 Oriental Dinghy Club Albee, Edward 48
48  70-79 5246 55246 DIYC Sevier, Bonnie 49
49  50-59 711 711 Davis Island YC Neuburger, Louise 50
[54/ZFP]  70-79 1107 81107 North Shore Yacht Club Nsyc West, Michael 46 ZFP
54/RET  70-79 4058 4058 Rickter, Jim 8 RET
[54/DNF]  60-69 9403 79403 Perrysburg Boat Club Fritz, Donald DNF
[54/DNF]  50-59 8696 78696 DIYC Aitken, Sue DNF
54/DNC  50-59 957 957 None Scheliga, Werner DNC
Race 7
Date: 03/16/15 wx
Position Subdivision Last 4 Sail State Club Name Finish Penalty
60-69 1486 31486 RCYC Gust, Greg 1
50-59 0858 60858 Davis Island Yacht Club Heausler, Gail 2
40-49 8829 78829 Douglas Lake Norton, Dan 3
50-59 55 55 Nassau Yacht Club Martinborough, Donnie 4
40-49 8330 78330 Bc Sailing Assoc Gauger, Derek 5
50-59 8436 88436 Rehoboth Bay Sailing Association Jaywork, Nancy Hastings 7
40-49 2595 2595 Columbia Sailing Club Parshall, David 8
60-69 5451 75451 Coconut Grove Sailing Club Suter, Lawrence 9
50-59 4139 4139 Columbia Sailing Club Parshall, Elaine 10
10  50-59 4800 84800 Lake Monroe Sailing Ass Strauley, Mindy 11
11  60-69 6356 76356 Pymatuning Sailing Club Mchenry, Ronald 12
12  60-69 8744 78744 Lake Bluff Hanselman, Fritz 14
13  50-59 8450 88450 SPYC Davidson, Susan 15
14  50-59 6685 76685 Lake Monroe Sailing Assoc Strauley, Paul 16
15  70-79 9770 9770 Macatawa Bay YC Bergman, Jean 17
16  60-69 1100 81100 Unk Whipple, Gregg 18
17  50-59 0095 80095 Hutchinson, Fred 19
18  40-49 0243 80243 Pelican YC Evans, Brent 20
19  60-69 9403 79403 Perrysburg Boat Club Fritz, Donald 21
20  50-59 2311 2311 Breakwater Yacht Club Nightingale, Sara 22
21  60-69 5057 75057 Gulfstream Sailing Club Olivera, Luis 23
22  60-69 6278 76278 Windlasses Dunedin Boat Club Kelly, Christine 25
23  50-59 4777 34777 Scott, Gwen 26
24  40-49 8463 78463 None Meyer, Johnny 27
25  70-79 117 117 Meyer, John 28
26  60-69 5324 75324 SSS Steele, Rita 29
27  50-59 9477 79477 Windlasses Shur, Paula 30
28  60-69 7721 77721 Marsh Creek Sailing Club Mclaughlin, William 31
29  60-69 4164 4164 Newport YC Parks, Lee 32
[30]  50-59 9344 79344 Austin Yacht Club , Hill Ed 33
31  60-69 5417 75417 St Marys Boat Club Katterheinrich, Tom L 34
32  70-79 7777 27777 Bolton Lake SC Odegaard, Paul 35
33  80+ 181 181 Macatawa Bay YC Bergman, Don 36
34  60-69 9333 49333 Melbourne YC Gates, Chris 37
35  50-59 711 711 Davis Island YC Neuburger, Louise 38
36  70-79 1195 81195 Oriental Dinghy Club Albee, Edward 39
37  70-79 8274 78274 Davis Island Yacht Club Cushing, Charlie 40
38  50-59 9226 79226 Hanselman, Holly 41
39  40-49 1044 81044 SPYC Smith, Clay 42
40  70-79 5246 55246 DIYC Sevier, Bonnie 43
41  70-79 5236 75236 Lake Bluff Yacht Club Rush, Charles M 44
42  70-79 1107 81107 North Shore Yacht Club Nsyc West, Michael 45
43  60-69 6 6 Breakwater Yacht Club Butler, Joan 46
[44]  70-79 0367 80367 Oriental YC Sechrist, George 47
[45]  50-59 1173 81173 Lake Norman YC Evans, Mark 48
46  60-69 1022 81022 Davis Island Yacht Club Randall, Lynne 49
[47]  50-59 3930 3930 Windlasses Dunedin Florida Kreutzer, Janet 50
49  50-59 8696 78696 DIYC Aitken, Sue 52
[54/ZFP]  50-59 4186 24186 Gull Lake YC Turluck, Gail 51 ZFP
54/RET  70-79 4058 4058 Rickter, Jim 13 RET
54/OCS  60-69 271 271 DIYC Blouin, Joe 6 OCS
54/DNC  50-59 957 957 None Scheliga, Werner DNC
[54/DSQ]  50-59 423 423 Planet Sail Bracciano Piperno, Romeo DSQ
Race 8
Date: 03/17/15 wx
Position Subdivision Last 4 Sail State Club Name Finish Penalty
60-69 1486 31486 RCYC Gust, Greg 1
60-69 4164 4164 Newport YC Parks, Lee 2
50-59 55 55 Nassau Yacht Club Martinborough, Donnie 3
50-59 0858 60858 Davis Island Yacht Club Heausler, Gail 4
60-69 6356 76356 Pymatuning Sailing Club Mchenry, Ronald 5
50-59 8436 88436 Rehoboth Bay Sailing Association Jaywork, Nancy Hastings 6
40-49 8330 78330 Bc Sailing Assoc Gauger, Derek 7
60-69 5451 75451 Coconut Grove Sailing Club Suter, Lawrence 8
[9]  40-49 8829 78829 Douglas Lake Norton, Dan 9
10  50-59 2311 2311 Breakwater Yacht Club Nightingale, Sara 10
11  40-49 2595 2595 Columbia Sailing Club Parshall, David 11
12  60-69 5324 75324 SSS Steele, Rita 12
13  50-59 9477 79477 Windlasses Shur, Paula 13
14  50-59 9344 79344 Austin Yacht Club , Hill Ed 14
15  60-69 9333 49333 Melbourne YC Gates, Chris 15
16  60-69 8744 78744 Lake Bluff Hanselman, Fritz 16
17  50-59 0095 80095 Hutchinson, Fred 17
18  50-59 4777 34777 Scott, Gwen 18
[19]  50-59 4139 4139 Columbia Sailing Club Parshall, Elaine 19
20  60-69 271 271 DIYC Blouin, Joe 20
21  60-69 1100 81100 Unk Whipple, Gregg 21
22  40-49 0243 80243 Pelican YC Evans, Brent 22
23  60-69 5417 75417 St Marys Boat Club Katterheinrich, Tom L 23
[24]  60-69 5057 75057 Gulfstream Sailing Club Olivera, Luis 24
25  80+ 181 181 Macatawa Bay YC Bergman, Don 26
26  50-59 8450 88450 SPYC Davidson, Susan 27
27  70-79 117 117 Meyer, John 28
28  40-49 1044 81044 SPYC Smith, Clay 29
29  70-79 9770 9770 Macatawa Bay YC Bergman, Jean 30
30  50-59 9226 79226 Hanselman, Holly 31
31  50-59 423 423 Planet Sail Bracciano Piperno, Romeo 32
32  70-79 0367 80367 Oriental YC Sechrist, George 33
33  70-79 5236 75236 Lake Bluff Yacht Club Rush, Charles M 34
34  60-69 9403 79403 Perrysburg Boat Club Fritz, Donald 35
36  50-59 3930 3930 Windlasses Dunedin Florida Kreutzer, Janet 37
37  50-59 711 711 Davis Island YC Neuburger, Louise 38
[38]  60-69 7721 77721 Marsh Creek Sailing Club Mclaughlin, William 39
39  70-79 7777 27777 Bolton Lake SC Odegaard, Paul 40
40  50-59 4186 24186 Gull Lake YC Turluck, Gail 41
41  40-49 8463 78463 None Meyer, Johnny 42
42  60-69 6278 76278 Windlasses Dunedin Boat Club Kelly, Christine 43
43  60-69 6 6 Breakwater Yacht Club Butler, Joan 44
44  50-59 1173 81173 Lake Norman YC Evans, Mark 45
45  70-79 8274 78274 Davis Island Yacht Club Cushing, Charlie 46
46  60-69 1022 81022 Davis Island Yacht Club Randall, Lynne 47
46/ZFP  70-79 1107 81107 North Shore Yacht Club Nsyc West, Michael 36 ZFP
47  50-59 8696 78696 DIYC Aitken, Sue 48
48  70-79 5246 55246 DIYC Sevier, Bonnie 49
54/RET  70-79 4058 4058 Rickter, Jim 25 RET
[54/DNS]  70-79 1195 81195 Oriental Dinghy Club Albee, Edward DNS
[54/DNS]  50-59 6685 76685 Lake Monroe Sailing Assoc Strauley, Paul DNS
[54/DNS]  50-59 4800 84800 Lake Monroe Sailing Ass Strauley, Mindy DNS
54/DNC  50-59 957 957 None Scheliga, Werner DNC
Race 9
Date: 03/17/15 wx
Position Subdivision Last 4 Sail State Club Name Finish Penalty
50-59 0095 80095 Hutchinson, Fred 1
40-49 8829 78829 Douglas Lake Norton, Dan 2
50-59 55 55 Nassau Yacht Club Martinborough, Donnie 3
60-69 7721 77721 Marsh Creek Sailing Club Mclaughlin, William 4
60-69 5451 75451 Coconut Grove Sailing Club Suter, Lawrence 5
50-59 4139 4139 Columbia Sailing Club Parshall, Elaine 6
60-69 8744 78744 Lake Bluff Hanselman, Fritz 7
40-49 8330 78330 Bc Sailing Assoc Gauger, Derek 8
40-49 2595 2595 Columbia Sailing Club Parshall, David 9
10  50-59 0858 60858 Davis Island Yacht Club Heausler, Gail 10
11  60-69 1100 81100 Unk Whipple, Gregg 11
12  50-59 423 423 Planet Sail Bracciano Piperno, Romeo 12
13  60-69 4164 4164 Newport YC Parks, Lee 13
[14]  60-69 1486 31486 RCYC Gust, Greg 14
15  60-69 6356 76356 Pymatuning Sailing Club Mchenry, Ronald 16
16  50-59 8436 88436 Rehoboth Bay Sailing Association Jaywork, Nancy Hastings 17
17  60-69 9333 49333 Melbourne YC Gates, Chris 18
18  40-49 0243 80243 Pelican YC Evans, Brent 19
19  50-59 4777 34777 Scott, Gwen 20
20  60-69 5057 75057 Gulfstream Sailing Club Olivera, Luis 21
21  60-69 5417 75417 St Marys Boat Club Katterheinrich, Tom L 22
22  70-79 0367 80367 Oriental YC Sechrist, George 23
23  50-59 9344 79344 Austin Yacht Club , Hill Ed 24
24  60-69 5324 75324 SSS Steele, Rita 25
25  70-79 117 117 Meyer, John 26
26  70-79 9770 9770 Macatawa Bay YC Bergman, Jean 27
27  40-49 8463 78463 None Meyer, Johnny 28
28  40-49 1044 81044 SPYC Smith, Clay 29
29  70-79 1107 81107 North Shore Yacht Club Nsyc West, Michael 30
30  50-59 2311 2311 Breakwater Yacht Club Nightingale, Sara 31
31  50-59 9477 79477 Windlasses Shur, Paula 32
32  50-59 1173 81173 Lake Norman YC Evans, Mark 33
33  50-59 3930 3930 Windlasses Dunedin Florida Kreutzer, Janet 34
34  60-69 6 6 Breakwater Yacht Club Butler, Joan 35
35  50-59 9226 79226 Hanselman, Holly 36
36  70-79 5236 75236 Lake Bluff Yacht Club Rush, Charles M 37
37  50-59 8450 88450 SPYC Davidson, Susan 38
38  50-59 4186 24186 Gull Lake YC Turluck, Gail 39
39  50-59 711 711 Davis Island YC Neuburger, Louise 40
40  80+ 181 181 Macatawa Bay YC Bergman, Don 41
41  60-69 9403 79403 Perrysburg Boat Club Fritz, Donald 42
42  70-79 8274 78274 Davis Island Yacht Club Cushing, Charlie 43
43  60-69 6278 76278 Windlasses Dunedin Boat Club Kelly, Christine 44
44  60-69 1022 81022 Davis Island Yacht Club Randall, Lynne 45
54/RET  50-59 8696 78696 DIYC Aitken, Sue 46 RET
54/RET  70-79 4058 4058 Rickter, Jim 15 RET
[54/DNF]  70-79 5246 55246 DIYC Sevier, Bonnie DNF
54/DNF  60-69 271 271 DIYC Blouin, Joe DNF
[54/DNS]  70-79 7777 27777 Bolton Lake SC Odegaard, Paul DNS
54/DNS  70-79 1195 81195 Oriental Dinghy Club Albee, Edward DNS
54/DNS  50-59 6685 76685 Lake Monroe Sailing Assoc Strauley, Paul DNS
54/DNS  50-59 4800 84800 Lake Monroe Sailing Ass Strauley, Mindy DNS
54/DNC  50-59 957 957 None Scheliga, Werner DNC
Regatta Registration, Payment and Scoring
© 2018 RegattaTech.com.
All rights reserved.
Contact us: email info@regattatech.com