Login Create Account
Use a RegattaTech account to reuse your entry information between events.
Entries can be submitted without an account.
2016-17 Quantum J/70 Winter Series 3 Results (Preliminary)
J/70 (56 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Bow Sail State Club Name Boat Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Points
1 Open 51 51 Doug Black River Racing 1 1 12 14.0
2 Open 80 CAY 580 Cayman Islands Sailing Club Cunningham, Peter Powerplay 2 5 8 15.0
3 Open 24 240 FWBC Pasquinelli, Bruno Stampede 3 4 11 18.0
4 Open 30 USA 230 Columbia Yacht Club Willis, Robert Rip Rullah 4 8 10 22.0
5 Open 02 602 Cedar Point Goldman, Josh Building A 15 6 3 24.0
6 Open 88 88 DIYC Ciesla, David 88 22 2 6 30.0
7 Open 35 USA 340 Fishers Island Ny YC Brim, John Rimette 9 24 2 35.0
8 Open 11 11 Klingler, Kerry Menace 18 10 9 37.0
9 Open 67 USA 167 Chicago Yacht Club Prendergast, James USA 167 11 14 17 42.0
10 Open 95 USA 695 US Coast Guard Academy Clark, Doug Polar 10 9 27 46.0
11 Open 17 317 Rochester YC Corbishley, Charles Corbo Late Life Crisis 16 16 14 46.0
12 Open 91 91 BYC Sudofsky, Michael Carlos 5 17 26 48.0
13 Open 83 USA 839 Annapolis YC Bowen, Thomas Reach Around 6 35 15 56.0
14 Open 79 USA 179 Eastern Yacht Club Smith, Darby AFRICA 12 18 28 58.0
15 Corinthian 26 1028 Pontiac Yacht Club Allen, Mark Macro Connect 8 29 22 59.0
16 Corinthian 85 85 Seattle Yacht Club Iii, W Andrew Loe Dime Piece 24 22 16 62.0
17 Corinthian 28 USA- 28 Severn Sailing Association Pollak, Jonathan Monkey Business 33 12 18 63.0
18 Open 38 USA 38 Wilsey, John Sea Bags Sailing Team 17 15 31 63.0
19 Corinthian 43 343 Vineyard Haven YC Meleney, Alex Truckin' 29 7 30 66.0
20 Open 37 1037 Annapolis Terhune, Allan Dazzler 57/UFD 3 7 67.0
21 Open 34 34 SDYC Greenwald, Bennet Perseverance 7 19 41 67.0
22 Corinthian 13 CAN 813 RHYC Jones, Richard Maverick 44 20 5 69.0
23 Corinthian 39 395 Cedar Point Yacht Club Roach, Trevor SemiCharmed 14 23 32 69.0
24 Open 69 USA 248 MDICSC Welles, Will Scamp 57/UFD 13 1 71.0
25 Open 41 341 Fishers Island Yacht Club Gibbs, Bradford Glide 28 30 13 71.0
26 Corinthian 10 397 DIYC Britts, Rob Hot Mess 27 28 21 76.0
27 Open 19 819 Indian Harbor Yacht Club Iii, Oivind Lorentzen NINE 21 39 19 79.0
28 Corinthian 40 40 Sayville Yacht Club Cameron, Bryan B Squared 35 26 20 81.0
29 Corinthian 20 220 AYC Firey, Peter Phoenix 36 43 4 83.0
30 Open 27 227 Chicago Yacht Club Sigmond, Leif Laura Norboy 48 11 25 84.0
31 Open 23 820 FWBC Schaffer, Rick Rick Schaffer 13 32 39 84.0
32 Corinthian 18 188 Austin, Edward Chinook 31 21 35 87.0
33 Corinthian 54 154 FBYC Graf, Holly Spice 23 27 40 90.0
34 Open 60 CAN 360 Port Credit Yacht Club Weakley, Scott REX 19 38 43 100.0
35 Corinthian 16 316 Christy, Jacob PALE HORSE 43 36 23 102.0
36 Corinthian 25 325 CCYC Scott, Gary Lost Boys 20 51 36 107.0
37 Corinthian 81 381 Baltimore City Yacht Association Jenner, Todd Tea Dance Snake 26 25 57/UFD 108.0
38 Corinthian 52 241 Lakewood Y C Poindexter, Al usa 241 38 48 24 110.0
39 Corinthian 50 CAN 550 Charlottetown Yacht Club Carr, Graeme Gone 30 31 50 111.0
40 Open 06 USA 6 Bayview Yacht Club Bratton, Hanson T2 32 33 47 112.0
41 Corinthian 61 613 Dennison, Dave Piranha 25 34 57/UFD 116.0
42 Open 48 USA 48 Alamitos Bay Yacht Club Cross, Alex Swoosh 3 45 37 38 120.0
43 Corinthian 04 USA 1 SPYC Szakaly, Danette D2 Racing 34 45 44 123.0
44 Open 22 USA 322 Maxinkuckee YC Furry, Ed Sail22 fälē 37 53 37 127.0
45 Open 53 53 Antarr, George Jeunesse Racing 57/UFD 41 33 131.0
46 Corinthian 45 1041 Perry Yacht Club Mcnally, Bill 39 46 46 131.0
47 Open 84 USA 84 American Yacht Club Goldberg, Daniel Bazinga! 40 44 48 132.0
48 Open 08 8 Wolff, Mark Hot Water 57/UFD 47 29 133.0
49 Open 90 390 Chicago Yacht Club Renz, Sarah Berteau Group 57/UFD 42 34 133.0
50 Open 36 36 Chicago Yacht Club Karzen, Lloyd Taipan 41 50 42 133.0
51 Open 63 USA 363 J World Annapolis Annapolis, J World Down The Line 46 40 51 137.0
52 Corinthian 14 USA 14 Chicago Yacht Club Gabriel, Dan Surprise 47 49 45 141.0
53 Corinthian 03 4 SPYC Davidson, Peter G SPYC 4 42 52 49 143.0
54 (Tie) Corinthian 64 USA 364 Edgewater Yacht Club Kerr, David USA 364 57/DNC 57/DNC 57/DNC 171.0
54 (Tie) Corinthian 21 818 Eastern Yacht Cluib Brauer, Henry Rascal 57/DNC 57/DNC 57/DNC 171.0
54 (Tie) Corinthian 56 USA 356 Fishing Bay Yacht Club Karn, Michael W Inconceivable 57/DNC 57/DNC 57/DNC 171.0
Subdivision: J/70 Corinthian (24 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Bow Sail State Club Name Boat Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Points
1 Corinthian 26 1028 Pontiac Yacht Club Allen, Mark Macro Connect 8 29 22 59.0
2 Corinthian 85 85 Seattle Yacht Club Iii, W Andrew Loe Dime Piece 24 22 16 62.0
3 Corinthian 28 USA- 28 Severn Sailing Association Pollak, Jonathan Monkey Business 33 12 18 63.0
4 Corinthian 43 343 Vineyard Haven YC Meleney, Alex Truckin' 29 7 30 66.0
5 Corinthian 13 CAN 813 RHYC Jones, Richard Maverick 44 20 5 69.0
6 Corinthian 39 395 Cedar Point Yacht Club Roach, Trevor SemiCharmed 14 23 32 69.0
7 Corinthian 10 397 DIYC Britts, Rob Hot Mess 27 28 21 76.0
8 Corinthian 40 40 Sayville Yacht Club Cameron, Bryan B Squared 35 26 20 81.0
9 Corinthian 20 220 AYC Firey, Peter Phoenix 36 43 4 83.0
10 Corinthian 18 188 Austin, Edward Chinook 31 21 35 87.0
11 Corinthian 54 154 FBYC Graf, Holly Spice 23 27 40 90.0
12 Corinthian 16 316 Christy, Jacob PALE HORSE 43 36 23 102.0
13 Corinthian 25 325 CCYC Scott, Gary Lost Boys 20 51 36 107.0
14 Corinthian 81 381 Baltimore City Yacht Association Jenner, Todd Tea Dance Snake 26 25 57/UFD 108.0
15 Corinthian 52 241 Lakewood Y C Poindexter, Al usa 241 38 48 24 110.0
16 Corinthian 50 CAN 550 Charlottetown Yacht Club Carr, Graeme Gone 30 31 50 111.0
17 Corinthian 61 613 Dennison, Dave Piranha 25 34 57/UFD 116.0
18 Corinthian 04 USA 1 SPYC Szakaly, Danette D2 Racing 34 45 44 123.0
19 Corinthian 45 1041 Perry Yacht Club Mcnally, Bill 39 46 46 131.0
20 Corinthian 14 USA 14 Chicago Yacht Club Gabriel, Dan Surprise 47 49 45 141.0
21 Corinthian 03 4 SPYC Davidson, Peter G SPYC 4 42 52 49 143.0
22 (Tie) Corinthian 64 USA 364 Edgewater Yacht Club Kerr, David USA 364 57/DNC 57/DNC 57/DNC 171.0
22 (Tie) Corinthian 21 818 Eastern Yacht Cluib Brauer, Henry Rascal 57/DNC 57/DNC 57/DNC 171.0
22 (Tie) Corinthian 56 USA 356 Fishing Bay Yacht Club Karn, Michael W Inconceivable 57/DNC 57/DNC 57/DNC 171.0
Subdivision: J/70 Open (32 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Bow Sail State Club Name Boat Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Points
1 Open 51 51 Doug Black River Racing 1 1 12 14.0
2 Open 80 CAY 580 Cayman Islands Sailing Club Cunningham, Peter Powerplay 2 5 8 15.0
3 Open 24 240 FWBC Pasquinelli, Bruno Stampede 3 4 11 18.0
4 Open 30 USA 230 Columbia Yacht Club Willis, Robert Rip Rullah 4 8 10 22.0
5 Open 02 602 Cedar Point Goldman, Josh Building A 15 6 3 24.0
6 Open 88 88 DIYC Ciesla, David 88 22 2 6 30.0
7 Open 35 USA 340 Fishers Island Ny YC Brim, John Rimette 9 24 2 35.0
8 Open 11 11 Klingler, Kerry Menace 18 10 9 37.0
9 Open 67 USA 167 Chicago Yacht Club Prendergast, James USA 167 11 14 17 42.0
10 Open 95 USA 695 US Coast Guard Academy Clark, Doug Polar 10 9 27 46.0
11 Open 17 317 Rochester YC Corbishley, Charles Corbo Late Life Crisis 16 16 14 46.0
12 Open 91 91 BYC Sudofsky, Michael Carlos 5 17 26 48.0
13 Open 83 USA 839 Annapolis YC Bowen, Thomas Reach Around 6 35 15 56.0
14 Open 79 USA 179 Eastern Yacht Club Smith, Darby AFRICA 12 18 28 58.0
15 Open 38 USA 38 Wilsey, John Sea Bags Sailing Team 17 15 31 63.0
16 Open 37 1037 Annapolis Terhune, Allan Dazzler 57/UFD 3 7 67.0
17 Open 34 34 SDYC Greenwald, Bennet Perseverance 7 19 41 67.0
18 Open 69 USA 248 MDICSC Welles, Will Scamp 57/UFD 13 1 71.0
19 Open 41 341 Fishers Island Yacht Club Gibbs, Bradford Glide 28 30 13 71.0
20 Open 19 819 Indian Harbor Yacht Club Iii, Oivind Lorentzen NINE 21 39 19 79.0
21 Open 27 227 Chicago Yacht Club Sigmond, Leif Laura Norboy 48 11 25 84.0
22 Open 23 820 FWBC Schaffer, Rick Rick Schaffer 13 32 39 84.0
23 Open 60 CAN 360 Port Credit Yacht Club Weakley, Scott REX 19 38 43 100.0
24 Open 06 USA 6 Bayview Yacht Club Bratton, Hanson T2 32 33 47 112.0
25 Open 48 USA 48 Alamitos Bay Yacht Club Cross, Alex Swoosh 3 45 37 38 120.0
26 Open 22 USA 322 Maxinkuckee YC Furry, Ed Sail22 fälē 37 53 37 127.0
27 Open 53 53 Antarr, George Jeunesse Racing 57/UFD 41 33 131.0
28 Open 84 USA 84 American Yacht Club Goldberg, Daniel Bazinga! 40 44 48 132.0
29 Open 08 8 Wolff, Mark Hot Water 57/UFD 47 29 133.0
30 Open 90 390 Chicago Yacht Club Renz, Sarah Berteau Group 57/UFD 42 34 133.0
31 Open 36 36 Chicago Yacht Club Karzen, Lloyd Taipan 41 50 42 133.0
32 Open 63 USA 363 J World Annapolis Annapolis, J World Down The Line 46 40 51 137.0
Race 1
Date: 02/04/17 wx
Position Subdivision Bow Sail State Club Name Boat Name Finish Penalty
Open 51 51 Doug Black River Racing 3
Open 80 CAY 580 Cayman Islands Sailing Club Cunningham, Peter Powerplay 4
Open 24 240 FWBC Pasquinelli, Bruno Stampede 5
Open 30 USA 230 Columbia Yacht Club Willis, Robert Rip Rullah 6
Open 91 91 BYC Sudofsky, Michael Carlos 7
Open 83 USA 839 Annapolis YC Bowen, Thomas Reach Around 8
Open 34 34 SDYC Greenwald, Bennet Perseverance 9
Corinthian 26 1028 Pontiac Yacht Club Allen, Mark Macro Connect 10
Open 35 USA 340 Fishers Island Ny YC Brim, John Rimette 11
10  Open 95 USA 695 US Coast Guard Academy Clark, Doug Polar 13
11  Open 67 USA 167 Chicago Yacht Club Prendergast, James USA 167 14
12  Open 79 USA 179 Eastern Yacht Club Smith, Darby AFRICA 15
13  Open 23 820 FWBC Schaffer, Rick Rick Schaffer 16
14  Corinthian 39 395 Cedar Point Yacht Club Roach, Trevor SemiCharmed 18
15  Open 02 602 Cedar Point Goldman, Josh Building A 19
16  Open 17 317 Rochester YC Corbishley, Charles Corbo Late Life Crisis 20
17  Open 38 USA 38 Wilsey, John Sea Bags Sailing Team 21
18  Open 11 11 Klingler, Kerry Menace 22
19  Open 60 CAN 360 Port Credit Yacht Club Weakley, Scott REX 23
20  Corinthian 25 325 CCYC Scott, Gary Lost Boys 24
21  Open 19 819 Indian Harbor Yacht Club Iii, Oivind Lorentzen NINE 25
22  Open 88 88 DIYC Ciesla, David 88 26
23  Corinthian 54 154 FBYC Graf, Holly Spice 27
24  Corinthian 85 85 Seattle Yacht Club Iii, W Andrew Loe Dime Piece 28
25  Corinthian 61 613 Dennison, Dave Piranha 29
26  Corinthian 81 381 Baltimore City Yacht Association Jenner, Todd Tea Dance Snake 30
27  Corinthian 10 397 DIYC Britts, Rob Hot Mess 31
28  Open 41 341 Fishers Island Yacht Club Gibbs, Bradford Glide 32
29  Corinthian 43 343 Vineyard Haven YC Meleney, Alex Truckin' 33
30  Corinthian 50 CAN 550 Charlottetown Yacht Club Carr, Graeme Gone 34
31  Corinthian 18 188 Austin, Edward Chinook 35
32  Open 06 USA 6 Bayview Yacht Club Bratton, Hanson T2 37
33  Corinthian 28 USA- 28 Severn Sailing Association Pollak, Jonathan Monkey Business 38
34  Corinthian 04 USA 1 SPYC Szakaly, Danette D2 Racing 39
35  Corinthian 40 40 Sayville Yacht Club Cameron, Bryan B Squared 40
36  Corinthian 20 220 AYC Firey, Peter Phoenix 41
37  Open 22 USA 322 Maxinkuckee YC Furry, Ed Sail22 fälē 42
38  Corinthian 52 241 Lakewood Y C Poindexter, Al usa 241 43
39  Corinthian 45 1041 Perry Yacht Club Mcnally, Bill 44
40  Open 84 USA 84 American Yacht Club Goldberg, Daniel Bazinga! 45
41  Open 36 36 Chicago Yacht Club Karzen, Lloyd Taipan 46
42  Corinthian 03 4 SPYC Davidson, Peter G SPYC 4 47
43  Corinthian 16 316 Christy, Jacob PALE HORSE 48
44  Corinthian 13 CAN 813 RHYC Jones, Richard Maverick 49
45  Open 48 USA 48 Alamitos Bay Yacht Club Cross, Alex Swoosh 3 50
46  Open 63 USA 363 J World Annapolis Annapolis, J World Down The Line 51
47  Corinthian 14 USA 14 Chicago Yacht Club Gabriel, Dan Surprise 52
48  Open 27 227 Chicago Yacht Club Sigmond, Leif Laura Norboy 53
57/UFD  Open 08 8 Wolff, Mark Hot Water 36 UFD
57/UFD  Open 53 53 Antarr, George Jeunesse Racing 17 UFD
57/UFD  Open 90 390 Chicago Yacht Club Renz, Sarah Berteau Group 12 UFD
57/UFD  Open 37 1037 Annapolis Terhune, Allan Dazzler 2 UFD
57/UFD  Open 69 USA 248 MDICSC Welles, Will Scamp 1 UFD
57/DNC  Corinthian 64 USA 364 Edgewater Yacht Club Kerr, David USA 364 DNC
57/DNC  Corinthian 21 818 Eastern Yacht Cluib Brauer, Henry Rascal DNC
57/DNC  Corinthian 56 USA 356 Fishing Bay Yacht Club Karn, Michael W Inconceivable DNC
Race 2
Date: 02/04/17 wx
Position Subdivision Bow Sail State Club Name Boat Name Finish Penalty
Open 51 51 Doug Black River Racing 1
Open 88 88 DIYC Ciesla, David 88 2
Open 37 1037 Annapolis Terhune, Allan Dazzler 3
Open 24 240 FWBC Pasquinelli, Bruno Stampede 4
Open 80 CAY 580 Cayman Islands Sailing Club Cunningham, Peter Powerplay 5
Open 02 602 Cedar Point Goldman, Josh Building A 6
Corinthian 43 343 Vineyard Haven YC Meleney, Alex Truckin' 7
Open 30 USA 230 Columbia Yacht Club Willis, Robert Rip Rullah 8
Open 95 USA 695 US Coast Guard Academy Clark, Doug Polar 9
10  Open 11 11 Klingler, Kerry Menace 10
11  Open 27 227 Chicago Yacht Club Sigmond, Leif Laura Norboy 11
12  Corinthian 28 USA- 28 Severn Sailing Association Pollak, Jonathan Monkey Business 12
13  Open 69 USA 248 MDICSC Welles, Will Scamp 13
14  Open 67 USA 167 Chicago Yacht Club Prendergast, James USA 167 14
15  Open 38 USA 38 Wilsey, John Sea Bags Sailing Team 15
16  Open 17 317 Rochester YC Corbishley, Charles Corbo Late Life Crisis 16
17  Open 91 91 BYC Sudofsky, Michael Carlos 17
18  Open 79 USA 179 Eastern Yacht Club Smith, Darby AFRICA 18
19  Open 34 34 SDYC Greenwald, Bennet Perseverance 19
20  Corinthian 13 CAN 813 RHYC Jones, Richard Maverick 20
21  Corinthian 18 188 Austin, Edward Chinook 21
22  Corinthian 85 85 Seattle Yacht Club Iii, W Andrew Loe Dime Piece 22
23  Corinthian 39 395 Cedar Point Yacht Club Roach, Trevor SemiCharmed 23
24  Open 35 USA 340 Fishers Island Ny YC Brim, John Rimette 24
25  Corinthian 81 381 Baltimore City Yacht Association Jenner, Todd Tea Dance Snake 25
26  Corinthian 40 40 Sayville Yacht Club Cameron, Bryan B Squared 26
27  Corinthian 54 154 FBYC Graf, Holly Spice 27
28  Corinthian 10 397 DIYC Britts, Rob Hot Mess 28
29  Corinthian 26 1028 Pontiac Yacht Club Allen, Mark Macro Connect 29
30  Open 41 341 Fishers Island Yacht Club Gibbs, Bradford Glide 30
31  Corinthian 50 CAN 550 Charlottetown Yacht Club Carr, Graeme Gone 31
32  Open 23 820 FWBC Schaffer, Rick Rick Schaffer 32
33  Open 06 USA 6 Bayview Yacht Club Bratton, Hanson T2 33
34  Corinthian 61 613 Dennison, Dave Piranha 34
35  Open 83 USA 839 Annapolis YC Bowen, Thomas Reach Around 35
36  Corinthian 16 316 Christy, Jacob PALE HORSE 36
37  Open 48 USA 48 Alamitos Bay Yacht Club Cross, Alex Swoosh 3 37
38  Open 60 CAN 360 Port Credit Yacht Club Weakley, Scott REX 38
39  Open 19 819 Indian Harbor Yacht Club Iii, Oivind Lorentzen NINE 39
40  Open 63 USA 363 J World Annapolis Annapolis, J World Down The Line 40
41  Open 53 53 Antarr, George Jeunesse Racing 41
42  Open 90 390 Chicago Yacht Club Renz, Sarah Berteau Group 42
43  Corinthian 20 220 AYC Firey, Peter Phoenix 43
44  Open 84 USA 84 American Yacht Club Goldberg, Daniel Bazinga! 44
45  Corinthian 04 USA 1 SPYC Szakaly, Danette D2 Racing 45
46  Corinthian 45 1041 Perry Yacht Club Mcnally, Bill 46
47  Open 08 8 Wolff, Mark Hot Water 47
48  Corinthian 52 241 Lakewood Y C Poindexter, Al usa 241 48
49  Corinthian 14 USA 14 Chicago Yacht Club Gabriel, Dan Surprise 49
50  Open 36 36 Chicago Yacht Club Karzen, Lloyd Taipan 50
51  Corinthian 25 325 CCYC Scott, Gary Lost Boys 51
52  Corinthian 03 4 SPYC Davidson, Peter G SPYC 4 52
53  Open 22 USA 322 Maxinkuckee YC Furry, Ed Sail22 fälē 53
57/DNC  Corinthian 64 USA 364 Edgewater Yacht Club Kerr, David USA 364 DNC
57/DNC  Corinthian 21 818 Eastern Yacht Cluib Brauer, Henry Rascal DNC
57/DNC  Corinthian 56 USA 356 Fishing Bay Yacht Club Karn, Michael W Inconceivable DNC
Race 3
Date: 02/04/17 wx
Position Subdivision Bow Sail State Club Name Boat Name Finish Penalty
Open 69 USA 248 MDICSC Welles, Will Scamp 1
Open 35 USA 340 Fishers Island Ny YC Brim, John Rimette 2
Open 02 602 Cedar Point Goldman, Josh Building A 3
Corinthian 20 220 AYC Firey, Peter Phoenix 4
Corinthian 13 CAN 813 RHYC Jones, Richard Maverick 5
Open 88 88 DIYC Ciesla, David 88 6
Open 37 1037 Annapolis Terhune, Allan Dazzler 7
Open 80 CAY 580 Cayman Islands Sailing Club Cunningham, Peter Powerplay 8
Open 11 11 Klingler, Kerry Menace 9
10  Open 30 USA 230 Columbia Yacht Club Willis, Robert Rip Rullah 10
11  Open 24 240 FWBC Pasquinelli, Bruno Stampede 11
12  Open 51 51 Doug Black River Racing 12
13  Open 41 341 Fishers Island Yacht Club Gibbs, Bradford Glide 13
14  Open 17 317 Rochester YC Corbishley, Charles Corbo Late Life Crisis 14
15  Open 83 USA 839 Annapolis YC Bowen, Thomas Reach Around 15
16  Corinthian 85 85 Seattle Yacht Club Iii, W Andrew Loe Dime Piece 16
17  Open 67 USA 167 Chicago Yacht Club Prendergast, James USA 167 17
18  Corinthian 28 USA- 28 Severn Sailing Association Pollak, Jonathan Monkey Business 18
19  Open 19 819 Indian Harbor Yacht Club Iii, Oivind Lorentzen NINE 19
20  Corinthian 40 40 Sayville Yacht Club Cameron, Bryan B Squared 20
21  Corinthian 10 397 DIYC Britts, Rob Hot Mess 22
22  Corinthian 26 1028 Pontiac Yacht Club Allen, Mark Macro Connect 23
23  Corinthian 16 316 Christy, Jacob PALE HORSE 24
24  Corinthian 52 241 Lakewood Y C Poindexter, Al usa 241 25
25  Open 27 227 Chicago Yacht Club Sigmond, Leif Laura Norboy 26
26  Open 91 91 BYC Sudofsky, Michael Carlos 27
27  Open 95 USA 695 US Coast Guard Academy Clark, Doug Polar 28
28  Open 79 USA 179 Eastern Yacht Club Smith, Darby AFRICA 29
29  Open 08 8 Wolff, Mark Hot Water 30
30  Corinthian 43 343 Vineyard Haven YC Meleney, Alex Truckin' 31
31  Open 38 USA 38 Wilsey, John Sea Bags Sailing Team 32
32  Corinthian 39 395 Cedar Point Yacht Club Roach, Trevor SemiCharmed 33
33  Open 53 53 Antarr, George Jeunesse Racing 34
34  Open 90 390 Chicago Yacht Club Renz, Sarah Berteau Group 35
35  Corinthian 18 188 Austin, Edward Chinook 36
36  Corinthian 25 325 CCYC Scott, Gary Lost Boys 37
37  Open 22 USA 322 Maxinkuckee YC Furry, Ed Sail22 fälē 38
38  Open 48 USA 48 Alamitos Bay Yacht Club Cross, Alex Swoosh 3 39
39  Open 23 820 FWBC Schaffer, Rick Rick Schaffer 40
40  Corinthian 54 154 FBYC Graf, Holly Spice 41
41  Open 34 34 SDYC Greenwald, Bennet Perseverance 42
42  Open 36 36 Chicago Yacht Club Karzen, Lloyd Taipan 43
43  Open 60 CAN 360 Port Credit Yacht Club Weakley, Scott REX 44
44  Corinthian 04 USA 1 SPYC Szakaly, Danette D2 Racing 45
45  Corinthian 14 USA 14 Chicago Yacht Club Gabriel, Dan Surprise 46
46  Corinthian 45 1041 Perry Yacht Club Mcnally, Bill 47
47  Open 06 USA 6 Bayview Yacht Club Bratton, Hanson T2 48
48  Open 84 USA 84 American Yacht Club Goldberg, Daniel Bazinga! 49
49  Corinthian 03 4 SPYC Davidson, Peter G SPYC 4 50
50  Corinthian 50 CAN 550 Charlottetown Yacht Club Carr, Graeme Gone 51
51  Open 63 USA 363 J World Annapolis Annapolis, J World Down The Line 52
57/UFD  Corinthian 81 381 Baltimore City Yacht Association Jenner, Todd Tea Dance Snake 53 UFD
57/UFD  Corinthian 61 613 Dennison, Dave Piranha 21 UFD
57/DNC  Corinthian 64 USA 364 Edgewater Yacht Club Kerr, David USA 364 DNC
57/DNC  Corinthian 21 818 Eastern Yacht Cluib Brauer, Henry Rascal DNC
57/DNC  Corinthian 56 USA 356 Fishing Bay Yacht Club Karn, Michael W Inconceivable DNC
Regatta Registration, Payment and Scoring
© 2017 RegattaTech.com.
All rights reserved.
Contact us: email info@regattatech.com, call 214-457-7687, Facebook Facebook Twitter Twitter