Use a RegattaTech account to reuse your entry information between events.
Entries can be submitted without an account.
Connecticut State Opti Championship
Niantic Bay Yacht Club Oct 19, 2014
(66 Entries)
Optimist:Blue (30 entries)
Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Anker, Max 18166  Riverside Yacht Club Lisot 
Annino, Chris 17929  RIYC 
Barry, Brooke 20734  Weekapaug YC 
Bartoszuk, Joshua 13184  Riot 
Borcherding, Leyton USA17409  Belle Haven Lisot 
Costikyan, Charlotte 17333  Noroton Yacht Club 
Dawson, Lindsay 14351  Riot Barrington Yacht Club 
Ehrlich, Eitan 19539  Thames Yc Mudratz 
Eielson, Oliver 15099  Riot 
Fisher, Jack 14245  Nyyc Riot 
Flack, Lily 11992  Wad Mudratz 
Gigliotti, Griffin 7444  Noroton Lisot 
Hansen, Braedon 312  Mudratz Ness 
Healy, Kristen 20588  Niantic Bay Mudratz 
Hurwitz, Oliver 14838  Lisot 
Iaconis, Aidan 18425  Ryc Lisot 
Kreuzkamp, Chip 15318  Riot 
Lipp, Raphael 111  Sail Newport 
Manion, Angus 11199  Lisot 
Mcnamara, Katherine 20966  Ayc Lisot 
Oakes, Sasha 10861  Mudratz 
Quirke, Jacqueline 19791  American Yc Lisot 
Redmond, Libby 13315  NBYC 
Robinson, David 7734  Mudratz 
Spalding, Evan 18997  Mudratz 
Styron, Tommy 02240  Lisot 
Vandale, Prosper Scott 51702   
Whittemore, Huck 12617  Riot 
Wiatrowski, Adam 15923  Weekapaug Mudratz 
Zaleski, Karina 5259  Stamford Lisot 
 
Optimist:Red (16 entries)
Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Austin, Grace 19291  Belle Haven Club 
Cowles, Carmen USA19630  Larchmont Yacht Club Lisot 
Cowles, Emma USA19631  Larchmont Yacht Club Lisot 
Danilek, Tj 17088  Noroton YC 
Gallagher, Joseph 17553  Sakonnet Yacht Club 
Gimple, Megan 8908  Shyc Mudratz 
Gurnell, Stewart 19405  Essex Yacht Club 
Kloc, Riley 13346  Riot 
Macken, Connor 7871  Riot 
Mccabe, Colin 14378  Riot Racing 
Meese, Gavin 19984  Norwalk Yacht Club 
Paul, Jamie 18943  Stamford Yc Lisot 
Rosenberg, Ben 21122  Riot East Greenwich Yacht Club 
Segalla, Griffin 18515  Lisot 
Spinney, Griffin 19140  Ida Lewis Yc Riot 
Zaleski, Patrick 2281  Stamford Lisot 
 
Optimist:White (20 entries)
Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Bergendahl, Tyler 20439  Ram Island Mudratz 
Blanc, Adrien 9112  Larchmont Yacht Club 
Cormie, Landon 19476  Vineyard Haven Yacht Club Lisot 
Demovick, Harvey 18700  Whyc Mudratz 
Desmond, Caelan 145650  Wad Club 
Eielson, Caroline 16707  Riot 
Fisher, Sophie 142  Nyyc Riot 
Gray, Campbell 7953  Ness Wadawanuck 
Halsey, Austin 11432  Mason S Island Yacht Club 
Lindo, Benjamin 20943  Mudratz 
Oakes, Bennett 212  Mudratz 
Parker, Kate 11133   
Parker, Tommy 8763  NBYC 
Quirke, Declan 16379  American Yc Lisot 
Rodgers, George 18452  Ram Island 
Sheppard, Benjamin 16121  Riverside Yc Lisot 
Smith, Delaney Connell 17705  Riot Bcrp 
Stevens, Harrison 21044  Lisot 
Wiatrowski, Lucas 7926  Weekapaug Mudratz 
Zaleski, Tomek 71115  Stamford Lisot 
 
Regatta Registration, Payment and Scoring
© 2019 RegattaTech.com.
All rights reserved.
Contact us: email info@regattatech.com