Login Create Account
Use a RegattaTech account to reuse your entry information between events.
Entries can be submitted without an account.
2016 Annual Thanksgiving Regatta
Davis Island Yacht Club - Nov 26-27
(83 Entries)
420 ( 7 entries )
Boat Type Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
420  Baugh, Riley / Thompson, Michael 2541  Braden River Pram Fleet 
420  Dochoda, Kyle / Morton, Natasha Scott 4205  St Petersburg Yacht Club 
420  Gennip, Eric Van / Occhino, Evan 7784  Vyba 
420  Latchford, Landen / Willaims, Aaron 14  Venice Youth Boating 
420  Seibold, Nic / nichols, james 2011  DIYC 
420  Syska, Zac / Danenhauer, Paige 7900  Edison Sailing Center 
420  Toro, Sean / Figley, Colin 2012  DIYC 
Laser 4.7 ( 9 entries )
Boat Type Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Laser 4.7  Allen, Emily 190462  SPYC 
Laser 4.7  Boicheff, Anika 209672  SPYC 
Laser 4.7  Geller, Brandon 208396  DIYC 
Laser 4.7  Gray, Paul 165991  DIYC 
Laser 4.7  Kerns, Heather 195916  SPYC 
Laser 4.7  Lawther, Colin 190301  SPYC 
Laser 4.7  Mccree, Alexander 168219  DIYC 
Laser 4.7  Nelson, Katie 131615  DIYC 
Laser 4.7  Shakespeare, Emma 184541  SPYC 
Laser Full ( 1 entry )
Boat Type Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Laser Full  Camp, Robert 209352  DIYC 
Laser Radial ( 12 entries )
Boat Type Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Laser Radial  Baker, Tyler 162336  Halifax Youth Sailing 
Laser Radial  Banull, Nicholas 197111  Ccsc Sailfit 
Laser Radial  Boicheff, Grant 203631  SPYC 
Laser Radial  Demarzo, Tristan 175501  Sailfit Ccsc 
Laser Radial  Hicks, Heidi 188112  SPYC 
Laser Radial  Joyner, Jonathan 161125  Diysf 
Laser Radial  Nelson, Connor 177265  DIYC 
Laser Radial  Noble, Michael 194536  SPYC 
Laser Radial  Occhino, Fortunato 121458  Edison Sailing Center 
Laser Radial  Putnam, Brett 200538  Sailfit 
Laser Radial  Shaffer, Nicole 166913  DIYC 
Laser Radial  Teague, Cai 174219  Sailfit Ccsc 
Opti Green ( 29 entries )
Boat Type Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Opti Green  Achilles, Luca 101  DIYC 
Opti Green  Dec, Peyton 18866  Vyba 
Opti Green  Demarzo, Tanner 18588  Clearwater Community Sailing Center 
Opti Green  Dewitt, Christian 14257  Mrpf 
Opti Green  Epstein, William 19101  Vyba 
Opti Green  Fuller, Sophia 9710  SPYC 
Opti Green  Garcia, Drew 77   
Opti Green  Gonzalez, Jorge 15  Davis Island Yacht Club 
Opti Green  Hausman, Brodie 14260  Mrpf 
Opti Green  Hibnick, Erin CCSC3  CCSC 
Opti Green  January, Garrett 18088  CCSC 
Opti Green  Jr, Anthony Alessi Davis Island 
vanguard Opti  Lee, Jackson 17053  DIYC 
Opti Green  Leroux, Alice 114244  Halifax Youth Sailing 
Opti Green  Mcgonigal, Matthew 17077  CCSC 
Opti Green  Moyer, Brady 10676  St Pete Yacht Club 
Opti Green  Murphy, Grady 21846  Mrpf 
Opti Green  Nishida, Yudai 721  St Petersburg Yacht Club 
Opti Green  Nutten, Tristan N 9136  Vyba 
Opti Green  Oursler, Caroline CCSC6  CCSC 
Opti Green  Phillips, Dorian 17668  Vyba 
Opti Green  Pittman, Jonathan 7413  DIYC 
Opti Green  Pittman, Matthew 44  DIYC 
Opti Green  Roberts, Anna 19709  Sailor 
Opti Green  Rogers, Cole 711  SPYC 
Opti Green  Sax, Adrian Spinelli 20818  Manatee River Pram Fleet 
Opti Green  Seibold, Tom / nichols, james 10210  DIYC 
Opti Green  Shaffer, Christopher 126181  DIYC 
Opti Green  Wood, Wesley M US 1357  SPYC 
Opti RWB:Blue ( 12 entries )
Boat Type Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Opti RWB  Carton, Michael 20191  Mrpf 
Opti RWB  Conneely, Julia 12914  CCSC 
Opti RWB  Fackender, Bryson / Fackender, Robert / Fackender, Robert 7036  Lk Wales Pram Fleet 
Opti RWB  Icely, Madi 18963  SPYC 
Opti RWB  Mccree, Elizabeth 15299  DIYC 
Opti RWB  Moyer, Sidney 10676  St Pete Yacht Club 
Opti RWB  Nelson, Reid 17404  DIYC 
Opti RWB  Paasch, Kuno 8298  CSC 
Opti RWB  Rimel, Logan 16138  SPYC 
Opti RWB  Sax, Sebastian Spinelli 20818  Manatee River Pram Fleet 
Opti RWB  Snead, Connor 15106  Mrpf 
Opti RWB  Weaver, Preston 21554  CCSC 
Opti RWB:Red ( 8 entries )
Boat Type Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Opti RWB  Dewitt, Nicholas 19717  Mrpf 
Opti RWB  Menke, Richard 11111  CCSC 
Opti RWB  Murphy, Garret 15661  Mrpf 
Opti RWB  Oursler, Cameron 20466  CCSC 
Opti RWB  Putnam, Maverick 11157  Sailfit 
Opti RWB  Ratto, Riley 18313  Diys 
Opti RWB  Roy, Madison 12058  DIYC 
Opti RWB  Waldman, Zac 20409  CCSC 
Opti RWB:White ( 5 entries )
Boat Type Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Opti RWB  Boicheff, Trent 19075  SPYC 
Opti RWB  Brown, Taylor 19608  SPYC 
Opti RWB  Burnett, Callen 10150  DIYC 
Opti RWB  Nishida, Hanna 718  St Petersburg Yacht Club 
Opti RWB  Weaver, Peyton 20681  CCSC 
Regatta Registration, Payment and Scoring
© 2018 RegattaTech.com.
All rights reserved.
Contact us: email info@regattatech.com