Login Create Account
Use a RegattaTech account to reuse your entry information between events.
Entries can be submitted without an account.
2016 New York State Optimist Championship
The WaterFront Center :: September 17
(80 Entries)
Opti:Blue ( 40 entries )
Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Barry, Catherine 17725  Lima Seawanhaka Corinthian YC 
Bischoff, Wyatt 18162  Larchmont YC LISOT 
Blanc, Adrien 9112  Lisot 
Bonifacio, Sara 16944  Seawanhaka 
Cadarso, Manuel 21050  American Yacht Club Lisot 
Cogan, Caleb 21409  Siyc Lima 
Connor, Brendan O 20143  LIMA MBYC 
Cormie, Landon 19476  VHYC 
Cowles, Margaux 19630  Lisot Larchmont Yacht Club 
Cunningham, Aidan 20971  Barnegat Light Yacht Club 
Ellsworth, Rosemary 14936   
Farrel, Leighton 17090  Larchmont Yacht Club 
Gallo, Elisia 10596  Seawanhaka 
Gochberg, Morgan 18756  Lyc Lisot 
Halpern, Grant 18555  Lisot Ayc 
Honig, Benjamin 15389  OCYC LIMA 
Hurwitz, Ava USA 17335  Lisot 
Ivancich, Adra 21021  Lisot 
Kawashima, Taketsugu 22035  Lisot 
Klusky, Zachary USA 18306  Seawanhaka 
Koran, William 15333  Unkn 
Laferriere, Max 11505  Pequot Yacht Club 
Lahrkamp, Vanessa 21942  Americanyc Lisot 
Lorson, Brooke 7119  Obyc Lima 
Meyer, Hannah 16082  Seawanhaka Cyc Lima 
Morris, Clark 21324  Lisot 
Petrick, Zachary 18120  Seawanaka LIMA 
Rankin, Erick 18590  Long Island Mid Atlantic 
Sauberg, Anna 20837  Old Cove Lima 
Schadler, Holly 17803  Seawanhaka 
Schmitz, Becky 20510  LIMA 
Shapiro, Max 16967  LISOT 
Sheppard, Benjamin 16121  Riverside YC 
Slovensky, Laura 20571  Lima 
Stevens, Harrison 21044  LISOT 
Stuebe, Kurt 14297  Belle Haven Club LISOT 
Turcotte, Brooks 21280  Chautauqua 
Ulmer, Robert Andrew 22196  Lisot 
Villareal, Cuatro 10992  Orient Yacht Club 
Vittone, Lillian 22017  Lisot Nantucket Yacht Club 
Opti:Red ( 19 entries )
Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Brett, Sophie 21401  AYC LISOT 
Chisari, Torrey USA 19511  Sea Cliff Yacht Club 
Edmands, Francesca 20334  Old Cove YC 
Gigliotti, Griffin 7444  Noroton Lisot 
Hennessey, Owen 18083  Lisot Annapolis YC 
Iaconis, Aidan 18425  Ryc Lisot 
Kriegstein, Spencer 10047  LIMA 
Manning, A C 4162  Orient Yacht Club 
Mcnamara, Katherine 20966  Lisot 
Neumann, Amelia 15742  Old Cove Yacht Club 
Obrien, Colleen 19641  Lima Scyc Bhyc 
Obrien, Michaela 19632  Lima Scyc Bhyc 
Popp, Amelia 13480  Devon Yacht Club 
Styron, Tommy 21136  Lisot 
Turner, William 17635  Chautauqua Lake YC 
Walshe, Cooper 16316  Lima 
White, Hurley 21608  LISOT 
Zaleski, Karina 5259  Stamford Yc Lisot 
Zaleski, Patrick 8640  Stamford Yc Lisot 
Opti:White ( 17 entries )
Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Bischoff, Owen 595  Larchmont YC 
Campbell, Lauren 12463  Larchmont Yacht Club 
Fogarty, Phoebe 20336  Ocyc Lima 
Freeman, Loic 17071  Shelter Island Yacht Club 
Ivancich, Gigi 11673  Lisot 
Jacobson, Kieran 15089  Larchmont Yacht Club 
Kenavan, Joseph 20906  Seawanhaka Lima 
Lent, Ian 22235  Black Rock Y C 
Lizarraga, Alejandra 16356  Seawanhaka 
Meyer, Cole 14591  Seawanhaka Cyc Lima 
Parkin, Freddie 16953  Riverside Coral Reef 
Underwood, Mary Anne 11232  Seawanhaka Corinthian 
Volz, Caralina 20679  Lisot 
Walshe, Samara 19971  Lima 
Whidden, Thomas 20970  Syc Lisot 
Wiggins, Jonathan 158176  Lima 
Wittick, Jonathan 21222  Larchmont YC 
Regatta Registration, Payment and Scoring
© 2017 RegattaTech.com.
All rights reserved.
Contact us: email info@regattatech.com, call 214-457-7687, Facebook Facebook Twitter Twitter