Use a RegattaTech account to reuse your entry information between events.
Entries can be submitted without an account.
2014 End Of Season Regatta Results
420 Club (5 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Points
1 5454 Jarvis, Josh [3] 1 1 1 2 3 3 11.0
2 6241 Tinnell, Zane 1 [3] 2 2 3 2 1 11.0
3 5061 Willits, Anna 2 2 [3] 3 1 1 2 11.0
4 2 Schmiege, Kate [4] 4 4 4 4 4 4 24.0
5 660 Tyler, Paige [6/DNC] 6/DNC 6/DNC 6/DNC 6/DNC 6/DNC 6/DNC 36.0
More 420 Club Race Detail...
Laser 4.7 (12 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Points
1 44 Chaumont, Christophe 2 1 1 [3] 3 3 1 11.0
2 2066115 Cassard, Brandon 1 5 3 2 2 4 [13/DSQ] 17.0
3 206096 Vaseliades, Peter 3 2 2 4 4 [5] 2 17.0
4 153393 Hannan, Katy 4 3 [9] 6 7 2 3 25.0
5 155648 Shi, Caleb 5 4 4 5 6 [7] 5 29.0
6 166899 Shaw, Christopher [11] 8 6 9 1 1 7 32.0
7 204114 Trammell, Bryan 7 7 7 [8] 5 6.5 6 38.5
8 113062 Froelich, Ben 6 6 8 7 8 [9] 8 43.0
9 200196 Tindall, Daniel 10 10 5 1 11 [13/OCS] 9 46.0
10 196184 Ryden, Zamira Harris 9 9 [11] 10 9 8 4 49.0
11 178918 Warner, Jacob 8 [13/DNF] 10 11 10 10 10 59.0
12 178885 Reardon, Kiera O [13/DNC] 13/DNC 13/DNC 13/DNC 13/DNC 13/DNC 13/DNC 78.0
More Laser 4.7 Race Detail...
Laser Radial (17 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Points
1 18769 Butcher, Lenox Dare [18/OCS] 1 5 1 1 2 1 11.0
2 206091 Lugtmeijer, Celeste [6] 2 4 4 3 6 6 25.0
3 194070 Bayman, Skylar 1 [18/OCS] 9 5 2 5 7 29.0
4 206090 Mares, Alexandra 4 5 8 [9] 5 7 4 33.0
5 196848 Rose, Charlotte [18/OCS] 18/OCS 1 3 4 3 5 34.0
6 200123 Cole, Kelly 5 3 [18/DNF] 18/DNC 6 1 3 36.0
7 195888 Sheaffer, Julia 2 [18/OCS] 2 7 8 8 10 37.0
8 151911 Shields, Carson 3 7 [11] 6 7 10 11 44.0
9 162029 Crowell, Mason 8 6 3 10 9 [18/OCS] 14 50.0
10 206098 Legrande, Spencer [18/OCS] 18/OCS 6 2 16 11 2 55.0
11 187697 Butcher, Madeleine [18/OCS] 18/OCS 7 8 10 4 9 56.0
12 204111 Hankins, Alexander [18/OCS] 4 12 11 12 12 8 59.0
13 171199 Phillips, Jack 7 10 10 12 11 [13] 12 62.0
14 198012 Stokes, Emily [18/OCS] 8 13 14 13 9 13 70.0
15 158673 Dunphey, Nicholas 10 [18/DNF] 14 13 14 15 17 83.0
16 181882 Byerly, Dougie 9 [18/DNF] 16 15 15 14 15 84.0
17 18767 Taylor, Sara [18/DNF] 9 15 16 17 16 16 89.0
More Laser Radial Race Detail...
Opti Green (25 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Points
1 1914 Momeier, Stephen 1 4 1 2 1 1 [5] 2 1 1 14.0
2 18910 Anderson, Ava 4 3 4 [10] 2 9 7 3 4 3 39.0
3 8311 Brown, Jake 3 9 3 3 6 3 [11] 5 11 8 51.0
4 19638 Polsen, Ethan 2 2 10 [18] 12 4 8 11 3 2 54.0
5 1971 Wood, Jamie 7 1 [15] 9 5 5 15 7 7 7 63.0
6 7273 Gair, Ben 6 5 2 11 [14] 2 9 8 10 13 66.0
7 21145 Gourley, Drew 11 [18] 7 15 4 6 3 17 9 4 76.0
8 19627 Carew, Nicholas 5 8 5 [17] 15 15 6 10 5 11 80.0
9 13574 Hall, Jayce 8 6 6 5 13 7 [19] 6 14 16 81.0
10 17831 Tindall, Jonathan [26/DNF] 26/DNS 26/DNS 12 3 8 2 9 6 5 97.0
11 88 Barkley, Isaac 10 7 11 [23] 20 17 16 4 8 6 99.0
12 12225 Granberry, Jacob 16 14 17 6 [21] 13 14 12 15 12 119.0
13 18674 Calk, Carter 15 11 12 13 16 [23] 4 19 18 15 123.0
14 14783 Mcgagh, Mikey 12 12 8 1 11 11 18 [26/DNS] 26/DNS 26/DNS 125.0
15 16897 Johnson, Reid 17 22 9 22 7 10 [23] 16 12 14 129.0
16 2497 Ryden, Siri Harris [20] 16 16 8 17 14 20 13 17 9 130.0
17 16099 Amelang, Zachary 18 13 14 7 18 16 13 20 [21] 18 137.0
18 9280 Froelich, Catherine 13 15 18 [20] 10 12 12 18 19 20 137.0
19 12 Leathers, Justin 14 20 21 4 9 19 [22] 14 16 21 138.0
20 14673 Morse, Amanda [26/DNC] 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 1 1 2 10 144.0
21 4 Pigulski, Charity 21 17 20 21 19 [22] 10 15 13 17 153.0
22 17423 Hayes, Corey 9 10 13 19 8 20 [26/DNC] 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 157.0
23 83007 Vandling, Cayden 19 19 19 14 [23] 21 17 22 22 22 175.0
24 19289 Warrior, Kailey [22] 21 22 16 22 18 21 21 20 19 180.0
25 2505 Dunphey, Sam [26/DNC] 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 234.0
More Opti Green Race Detail...
Opti RWB (45 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Points
1 Blue 19289 Yoshiyasu, Yumi 3 5 1 1 3 [8] 13.0
2 Red 18957 Ascencios, Dylan 2 2 [10] 7 2 2 15.0
3 Red 18303 Rogers, Zane 1 4 [9] 2 4 5 16.0
4 Red 19455 Byerly, Dutch [46/OCS] 3 12 3 1 1 20.0
5 Red 15527 Scully, Kara 4 1 3 4 [12] 10 22.0
6 Blue 18911 Helm, Stephen 5 7 2 12 8 [13] 34.0
7 Red 15510 Martin, Nicolas 7 9 8 [13] 11 4 39.0
8 Blue 20548 Houston, Paul 15 10 5 6 [20] 7 43.0
9 Blue 17154 Leathers, Trey 13 11 7 9 [16] 6 46.0
10 Blue 19611 Covington, Lance 6 [46/DNF] 21 11 6 3 47.0
11 White 19636 Slowik, Tony 11 [25] 11 8 15 15 60.0
12 Blue 18422 Progelhof, Hanna 10 17 [23] 21 5 12 65.0
13 Blue 15673 Zittrer, Noah 8 13 15 14 [23] 16 66.0
14 Red 18156 Morrell, Matthew 9 24 [26] 15 9 14 71.0
15 White 17770 Mather, Scott [46/OCS] 19 6 5 25 20 75.0
16 Blue 19924 Brock, Lucy 16 14 17 [29] 19 11 77.0
17 Blue 18950 Bates, Grace 20/TLE [22] 4 17 18 19 78.0
18 Blue 16102 Wise, Alex 20/TLE 21 24 [32] 7 9 81.0
19 Blue 14717 Morse, Michael 20/TLE 6 [32] 22 13 22 83.0
20 White 20139 Brock, James 14 8 14 23 [31] 26 85.0
21 White 12564 Bates, Kelly 20/TLE 20 19 16 [22] 18 93.0
22 Blue 19624 Froelich, Ethan 12 12 16 [28] 28 27 95.0
23 Blue 18595 Mcinnis, Emma 18 16 [33] 18 14 29 95.0
24 White 4 Pigulski, Ashton 17 [34] 25 10 26 21 99.0
25 Blue 20809 Franco, John [46/OCS] 18 18 19 21 24 100.0
26 Red 21040 Vandling, Andrew 20/TLE 32 13 27 10 [34] 102.0
27 Blue 2 Ruzevic, Lucija 20/TLE 15 27 [36] 33 17 112.0
28 Blue 21132 Mcgagh, Katie 20/TLE 33 [34] 20 17 25 115.0
29 Blue 19639 Thompson, Dax 20/TLE 27 29 24 24 [31] 124.0
30 White 15120 Froelich, Fiona 20/TLE [36] 20 35 29 35 139.0
31 Blue 16636 Heitkoetter, Julius [46/OCS] 26 22 25 34 33 140.0
32 White 16051 Shaw, Sheridan [46/OCS] 28 31 26 27 30 142.0
33 White 17237 Sole, Charlie [46/OCS] 23 35 31 36 23 148.0
34 Blue 18951 Janzen, Emilie 20/TLE 31 [39] 34 37 28 150.0
35 White 16630 Martin, Matias 20/TLE 30 36 [40] 30 39 155.0
36 Blue 19478 Cobb, Jackson 20/TLE 37 40 38 [46/OCS] 37 172.0
37 White 17761 Nilsson, Maxamillion [46/OCS] 40 28 30 40 36 174.0
38 Blue 5810 Campbell, Lindsay [46/OCS] 29 30 33 46/OCS 38 176.0
39 Blue 1850 Lafavers, Ian 20/TLE 41 42 [43] 35 40 178.0
40 White 17420 Adams, Stuart 20/TLE 38 37 39 [46/DNC] 46/DNC 180.0
41 Blue 19907 Froelich, Wendi 20/TLE 42 43 [44] 39 41 185.0
42 White 20124 Chaumont, Olivia 20/TLE [43] 41 42 41 42 186.0
43 Blue 18490 Schmiege, Gust [46/OCS] 39 44 41 32 32 188.0
44 Blue 16008 Ceplecha, Anthony [46/OCS] 35 38 37 38 43 191.0
45 Blue 8239 Morrell, Cade [46/DNC] 46/DNC 46/DNC 46/DNC 46/DNC 46/DNC 230.0
More Opti RWB Race Detail...
Subdivision: Opti RWB White (12 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Points
1 White 19636 Slowik, Tony 11 [25] 11 8 15 15 60.0
2 White 17770 Mather, Scott [46/OCS] 19 6 5 25 20 75.0
3 White 20139 Brock, James 14 8 14 23 [31] 26 85.0
4 White 12564 Bates, Kelly 20/TLE 20 19 16 [22] 18 93.0
5 White 4 Pigulski, Ashton 17 [34] 25 10 26 21 99.0
6 White 15120 Froelich, Fiona 20/TLE [36] 20 35 29 35 139.0
7 White 16051 Shaw, Sheridan [46/OCS] 28 31 26 27 30 142.0
8 White 17237 Sole, Charlie [46/OCS] 23 35 31 36 23 148.0
9 White 16630 Martin, Matias 20/TLE 30 36 [40] 30 39 155.0
10 White 17761 Nilsson, Maxamillion [46/OCS] 40 28 30 40 36 174.0
11 White 17420 Adams, Stuart 20/TLE 38 37 39 [46/DNC] 46/DNC 180.0
12 White 20124 Chaumont, Olivia 20/TLE [43] 41 42 41 42 186.0
Subdivision: Opti RWB Red (7 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Points
1 Red 18957 Ascencios, Dylan 2 2 [10] 7 2 2 15.0
2 Red 18303 Rogers, Zane 1 4 [9] 2 4 5 16.0
3 Red 19455 Byerly, Dutch [46/OCS] 3 12 3 1 1 20.0
4 Red 15527 Scully, Kara 4 1 3 4 [12] 10 22.0
5 Red 15510 Martin, Nicolas 7 9 8 [13] 11 4 39.0
6 Red 18156 Morrell, Matthew 9 24 [26] 15 9 14 71.0
7 Red 21040 Vandling, Andrew 20/TLE 32 13 27 10 [34] 102.0
Subdivision: Opti RWB Blue (26 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Points
1 Blue 19289 Yoshiyasu, Yumi 3 5 1 1 3 [8] 13.0
2 Blue 18911 Helm, Stephen 5 7 2 12 8 [13] 34.0
3 Blue 20548 Houston, Paul 15 10 5 6 [20] 7 43.0
4 Blue 17154 Leathers, Trey 13 11 7 9 [16] 6 46.0
5 Blue 19611 Covington, Lance 6 [46/DNF] 21 11 6 3 47.0
6 Blue 18422 Progelhof, Hanna 10 17 [23] 21 5 12 65.0
7 Blue 15673 Zittrer, Noah 8 13 15 14 [23] 16 66.0
8 Blue 19924 Brock, Lucy 16 14 17 [29] 19 11 77.0
9 Blue 18950 Bates, Grace 20/TLE [22] 4 17 18 19 78.0
10 Blue 16102 Wise, Alex 20/TLE 21 24 [32] 7 9 81.0
11 Blue 14717 Morse, Michael 20/TLE 6 [32] 22 13 22 83.0
12 Blue 19624 Froelich, Ethan 12 12 16 [28] 28 27 95.0
13 Blue 18595 Mcinnis, Emma 18 16 [33] 18 14 29 95.0
14 Blue 20809 Franco, John [46/OCS] 18 18 19 21 24 100.0
15 Blue 2 Ruzevic, Lucija 20/TLE 15 27 [36] 33 17 112.0
16 Blue 21132 Mcgagh, Katie 20/TLE 33 [34] 20 17 25 115.0
17 Blue 19639 Thompson, Dax 20/TLE 27 29 24 24 [31] 124.0
18 Blue 16636 Heitkoetter, Julius [46/OCS] 26 22 25 34 33 140.0
19 Blue 18951 Janzen, Emilie 20/TLE 31 [39] 34 37 28 150.0
20 Blue 19478 Cobb, Jackson 20/TLE 37 40 38 [46/OCS] 37 172.0
21 Blue 5810 Campbell, Lindsay [46/OCS] 29 30 33 46/OCS 38 176.0
22 Blue 1850 Lafavers, Ian 20/TLE 41 42 [43] 35 40 178.0
23 Blue 19907 Froelich, Wendi 20/TLE 42 43 [44] 39 41 185.0
24 Blue 18490 Schmiege, Gust [46/OCS] 39 44 41 32 32 188.0
25 Blue 16008 Ceplecha, Anthony [46/OCS] 35 38 37 38 43 191.0
26 Blue 8239 Morrell, Cade [46/DNC] 46/DNC 46/DNC 46/DNC 46/DNC 46/DNC 230.0
Regatta Registration, Payment and Scoring
© 2019 RegattaTech.com.
All rights reserved.
Contact us: email info@regattatech.com