Use a RegattaTech account to reuse your entry information between events.
Entries can be submitted without an account.
Changes in L'Attitude Regatta Results
420 (5 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Points
1 Club 6918 Schwinn, Alex 1 1 1 [6/DNF] 1 1 3 8.0
2 Club 6241 Cobbs, Kyle 2 2 2 1 [3] 2 1 10.0
3 Club 6 Morgan, Hamrick 3 3 [6/DNS] 6/DNS 2 3 2 19.0
4 Club 4 Perkins, Landon 4 [6/DNS] 6/DNS 6/DNS 4 4 6/DNS 30.0
5 Club 6241 -13 Davis, John [6/DNF] 6/DNS 6/DNS 6/DNS 6/DNS 6/DNS 6/DNS 36.0
More 420 Race Detail...
Subdivision: 420 Club (5 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Points
1 Club 6918 Schwinn, Alex 1 1 1 [6/DNF] 1 1 3 8.0
2 Club 6241 Cobbs, Kyle 2 2 2 1 [3] 2 1 10.0
3 Club 6 Morgan, Hamrick 3 3 [6/DNS] 6/DNS 2 3 2 19.0
4 Club 4 Perkins, Landon 4 [6/DNS] 6/DNS 6/DNS 4 4 6/DNS 30.0
5 Club 6241 -13 Davis, John [6/DNF] 6/DNS 6/DNS 6/DNS 6/DNS 6/DNS 6/DNS 36.0
Opti Green (11 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Points
1 71 Childs, Zach 3 3 2 1 1 2 2 1 [6] 1 [10] 16.0
2 17423 Runciman, Noah 2 1 1 [4] 3 4 4 [6] 1 2 1 19.0
3 4765 Ascencios, Morgan [10] 2 3 3 [4] 3 1 3 2 3 2 22.0
4 15673 Zittrer, Noah 1 4 4 2 2 1 5 2 3 [11] [7] 24.0
5 1 Rodrigues, Darren 4 6 5 [7] 6 5 3 5 [7] 4 5 43.0
6 18490 Calk, Sydney 5 5 [8] 5 [8] 6 7 7 5 6 4 50.0
7 16002 Sole, Camille 8 [9] [10] 8 7 7 6 4 4 5 6 55.0
8 17237 Sole, Charlie 6 7 [9] 6 5 [11] 8 8 8 7 3 58.0
9 31 Garcia, Ciara S. 7 [11] 7 9 10 8 9 [11] 11 9 9 79.0
10 4 Meyer, Kai Robertson 9 8 [11] 10 [11] 9 10 10 9 10 8 83.0
11 2 Thompson, Dax [11] 10 6 [11] 9 10 11 9 10 8 11 84.0
More Opti Green Race Detail...
Opti RWB (22 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Points
1 Red 4 Tinnell, Zane 1 [15] 2 2 2 2 1 1 11.0
2 Blue 17422 Sheaffer, Julia Isabella [7] 2 4 4 1 1 2 4 18.0
3 Red 19639 Foster, Sullivan 3 [9] 1 1 7 4 4 2 22.0
4 Blue 12586 Zittrer, Asher 5 3 6 [8] 6 3 3 7 33.0
5 Blue 17154 Shields, Carson 11 4 3 [23/DNF] 8 6 5 9 46.0
6 White 19289 Yoshiyasu, Yumi 4 8 [13] 5 3 10 9 8 47.0
7 Blue 18957 Ascencios, Dylan 2 1 7 3 5 8 [23/DNS] 23/DNS 49.0
8 Red 19625 Abate, Marcus 9 13 12 15 [16] 5 7 3 64.0
9 Blue 19623 Abate, Alex 8 6 10 14 15 [20] 18 5 76.0
10 Blue 19640 Phillips, Jack [16] 11 5 11 10 13 16 10 76.0
11 Blue 17327 Hankins, Alexander 12 14 8 7 14 [17] 10 11 76.0
12 Blue 19628 Vaseliades, Peter 6 [23/DSQ] 14 16 4 12 6 23/DNF 81.0
13 White 14691 Byerly, Dutch 14 5 9 10 13 [18] 14 18 83.0
14 Blue 13087 Jarvis, Joshua 13 12 15 6 12 [19] 12 14 84.0
15 Blue 17761 O'Reardon, Kiera 18 7 11 9 11 14 [19] 16 86.0
16 Blue 35 Cassard, Brandon 17 10 20 12 [23/OCS] 9 13 15 96.0
17 Blue 15527 Scully, Kara [21] 16 16 17 17 16 11 6 99.0
18 Blue 17354 Chaumont, Christophe [19] 17 17 13 9 15 15 13 99.0
19 White 13572 Houston, Paul 10 18 [23/DNF] 23/DNS 23/DNS 7 8 17 106.0
20 Red 15120 LeGrande, Spencer 20 20 18 [23/DNS] 23/DNS 11 17 12 121.0
21 White 18595 McInnis, Emma 15 19 19 18 18 [23/DNF] 23/DNF 19 131.0
22 White 18422 Progelhof, Hanna 22 [23/DSQ] 23/DNS 23/DNS 23/DNS 23/DNF 23/DNF 23/DNS 160.0
More Opti RWB Race Detail...
Subdivision: Opti RWB Red (4 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Points
1 Red 4 Tinnell, Zane 1 [15] 2 2 2 2 1 1 11.0
2 Red 19639 Foster, Sullivan 3 [9] 1 1 7 4 4 2 22.0
3 Red 19625 Abate, Marcus 9 13 12 15 [16] 5 7 3 64.0
4 Red 15120 LeGrande, Spencer 20 20 18 [23/DNS] 23/DNS 11 17 12 121.0
Subdivision: Opti RWB White (5 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Points
1 White 19289 Yoshiyasu, Yumi 4 8 [13] 5 3 10 9 8 47.0
2 White 14691 Byerly, Dutch 14 5 9 10 13 [18] 14 18 83.0
3 White 13572 Houston, Paul 10 18 [23/DNF] 23/DNS 23/DNS 7 8 17 106.0
4 White 18595 McInnis, Emma 15 19 19 18 18 [23/DNF] 23/DNF 19 131.0
5 White 18422 Progelhof, Hanna 22 [23/DSQ] 23/DNS 23/DNS 23/DNS 23/DNF 23/DNF 23/DNS 160.0
Subdivision: Opti RWB Blue (13 entries)    Scoring: OneDesign
Position Subdivision Sail Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Points
1 Blue 17422 Sheaffer, Julia Isabella [7] 2 4 4 1 1 2 4 18.0
2 Blue 12586 Zittrer, Asher 5 3 6 [8] 6 3 3 7 33.0
3 Blue 17154 Shields, Carson 11 4 3 [23/DNF] 8 6 5 9 46.0
4 Blue 18957 Ascencios, Dylan 2 1 7 3 5 8 [23/DNS] 23/DNS 49.0
5 Blue 19623 Abate, Alex 8 6 10 14 15 [20] 18 5 76.0
6 Blue 19640 Phillips, Jack [16] 11 5 11 10 13 16 10 76.0
7 Blue 17327 Hankins, Alexander 12 14 8 7 14 [17] 10 11 76.0
8 Blue 19628 Vaseliades, Peter 6 [23/DSQ] 14 16 4 12 6 23/DNF 81.0
9 Blue 13087 Jarvis, Joshua 13 12 15 6 12 [19] 12 14 84.0
10 Blue 17761 O'Reardon, Kiera 18 7 11 9 11 14 [19] 16 86.0
11 Blue 35 Cassard, Brandon 17 10 20 12 [23/OCS] 9 13 15 96.0
12 Blue 15527 Scully, Kara [21] 16 16 17 17 16 11 6 99.0
13 Blue 17354 Chaumont, Christophe [19] 17 17 13 9 15 15 13 99.0
Regatta Registration, Payment and Scoring
© 2019 RegattaTech.com.
All rights reserved.
Contact us: email info@regattatech.com