Login Create Account
Use a RegattaTech account to reuse your entry information between events.
Entries can be submitted without an account.
Opti:Blue (25 entries)
Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Annino, Chris 17929  RIYC 
Beldotti, Peyton 1989   
Bergendahl, Ella 11309  Ram Island Yacht Club 
Chang, Tristan 11710  WHYC 
Coudert, Charlotte B3  Wad 
Flack, Lily 11992  Wad Mudratz 
Glander, Jonathan 20421  Shennecossett Yacht Club 
Gram, Nicole 7547  Mason S Island 
Gronda, Liam 5833  MIYC 
Hansen, Braedon 312  NESS 
Hutchins, Margot B1  Wad 
Jaeger, Logan 14360  SHYC 
Kelly, Tanner 18658  NESS 
Kinlin, Frank FI611  FIYC 
Knight, John 18080  WHYC 
Koeler, Finn 10380  RIYC 
Longo, Caroline 917  MIYC 
Mccrea, Jack 9949  Riyc Mudratz 
Oakes, Sasha MIYC 
Robinson, David 18655  Ram Island 
Sargent, Ethan 103  Wad 
Spathakis, Cole 17814  RIYC 
Stuart, Elisabeth Libby 13018  MIYC 
Thors, Gardner USA16292  Fishers Island Yacht Club 
Walker, Thomas 15009  Fishers Island YC 
 
Opti:Red (7 entries)
Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Beldotti, Hannah 1913  WHYC 
Chang, Tyler 19403  WHYC 
Christopher, Jay 21596  NESS 
Foster, Holly 73  Mason S Island Yacht Club 
Gimple, Megan 8908  Shyc Mudratz 
Jaeger, Iain 11320  SHYC 
Thiel, Tommy 15684  FIYC 
 
Opti:White (14 entries)
Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Amaro, Nathan 18661  NESS 
Bereday, Zigmund 11902  FIYC 
Bergendahl, Tyler 20439  Ram Island Mudratz 
Demovick, Harvey 18700  Whyc Mudratz 
Fowler, Kiki 5918  NESS 
Halsey, Alexandra 6727  MIYC 
Halsey, Austin 11432  Masons Island 
Longo, Kiki 717  MIYC 
Menzies, Baxter 13690  Ness Mudratz 
Oakes, Bennett 212  MIYC 
Rogers, George 18452  RIYC 
Sargent, Will 512  Wad 
Stuart, Peter Traver 8312  MIYC 
Walz, Margaux 11  MIYC 
 
Opti Green (42 entries)
Name Sail Number Club Affiliation
Beaudoin, Langley 8732  Groton Long Point 
Bergendahl, Charlie 7929  Ram Island Yacht Club 
Chang, Tatum 1724  WHYC 
Doyle, Charlie 2161  GLPYC 
Foley, Phoebe 14  MIYC 
Fox, Finn 5751  Wad 
Glenn, Katherine 9287  Masons Island 
Goldschmidt, Max Sena SF-8  NESS 
Gothie, Jackson RIYC 
Gray, Campbell 7953  NESS 
Haase, Cecelia 51  WHYC 
Haddock, Caelan Shea 21090  SYC 
Hearn, Isabelle O 8453  Wad 
Hogan, Ryan 18732  WHYC 
Kane, Caroline 2910  GLPYC 
Kinlin, Charlotte FI5  FIYC 
Knight, Teddy 9983  WHYC 
Latone, Brooke 117  Groton Long Point 
Lindo, Benjamin Wyhc 
Miller, Nathaniel 11  FIYC 
Motherway, Erin 4293  Wad 
Motherway, Leo 4378  Wad 
Oconnor, Shea 11619  GLPYC 
Park, Penelope 19732  SHYC 
Park, Robert 19558  SHYC 
Pollard, Eliza 87  Fishers Island 
Rosenberg, Marc FI10  FIYC 
Sargent, Emily 82  Wad 
Sargent, Tucker 13  Wad 
Schildge, Kallie 12917  GLPYC 
Scott, Sadie Mae 16556  NESS 
Slattery, Sadie 18796  WHYC 
Small, Clara 20422  Shennecosset 
Small, Elena SYC 
Solomon, Carly 9771  Ram 
Steinman, Lucy 15129  WHYC 
Swanson, Brody 99274  Groton Long Point 
Swanson, Dylan 6722  Groton Long Point 
Thors, Wilson FI8  Fishers Island Yacht Club 
Tone, Maggie 17  WHYC 
Walker, Amelia 117  Fishers Island YC 
Watson, Ani GLPYC 
 
Regatta Registration, Payment and Scoring
© 2017 RegattaTech.com.
All rights reserved.
Contact us: email info@regattatech.com, call 214-457-7687, Facebook Facebook Twitter Twitter